Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alicia CORVER | 10 | Bromley | | 5:13.38 | | | 419 | |
| 50m 35.65 | 100m 1:15.70 | 150m 1:56.74 | 200m 2:37.92 | 250m 3:18.44 | 300m 3:58.45 | 350m 4:36.92 | 400m 5:13.38 |
2. | Halle BROUGHTON | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:16.09 | | | 408 | |
| 50m 35.16 | 100m 1:15.30 | 150m 1:55.86 | 200m 2:37.13 | 250m 3:18.31 | 300m 3:57.94 | 350m 4:37.71 | 400m 5:16.09 |
3. | Piper RIDLEY-PARISH | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 5:27.07 | | | 368 | |
| 50m 37.09 | 100m 1:19.46 | 150m 2:01.49 | 200m 2:42.36 | 250m 3:23.66 | 300m 4:05.18 | 350m 4:47.70 | 400m 5:27.07 |
4. | Jasmine WATSON | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:30.65 | | | 356 | |
| 50m 36.03 | 100m 1:19.08 | 150m 2:01.19 | 200m 2:43.22 | 250m 3:24.99 | 300m 4:07.61 | 350m 4:49.67 | 400m 5:30.65 |
5. | Stephanie PANTELI | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:35.52 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 38.37 | 100m 1:20.41 | 150m 2:02.52 | 200m 2:45.26 | 250m 3:28.13 | 300m 4:11.36 | 350m 4:54.68 | 400m 5:35.52 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maria EVANS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 4:56.77 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:10.26 | 150m 1:48.58 | 200m 2:26.65 | 250m 3:04.58 | 300m 3:42.99 | 350m 4:20.76 | 400m 4:56.77 |
2. | Jordan ROGERS-MILLS | 11 | Dover Life | | 4:56.96 | | | 492 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:25.73 | 250m 3:03.55 | 300m 3:41.91 | 350m 4:20.74 | 400m 4:56.96 |
3. | Rose COMPTON | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 4:57.85 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 33.09 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:47.89 | 200m 2:26.45 | 250m 3:04.82 | 300m 3:43.16 | 350m 4:21.31 | 400m 4:57.85 |
4. | Lauren NAPPER | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 5:08.69 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:14.65 | 150m 1:54.94 | 200m 2:34.77 | 250m 3:13.72 | 300m 3:52.32 | 350m 4:31.26 | 400m 5:08.69 |
5. | Katie MACRAE | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 5:09.39 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 34.94 | 100m 1:13.19 | 150m 1:52.83 | 200m 2:32.84 | 250m 3:12.70 | 300m 3:53.00 | 350m 4:31.89 | 400m 5:09.39 |
6. | Tamryn VAN SELM | 11 | Bromley | | 5:10.81 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 34.59 | 100m 1:13.76 | 150m 1:53.28 | 200m 2:32.72 | 250m 3:12.07 | 300m 3:51.82 | 350m 4:32.38 | 400m 5:10.81 |
7. | Tamzin MYBURGH | 11 | Black Lion | | 5:16.79 | | | 405 | |
| 50m 35.81 | 100m 1:16.05 | 150m 1:57.14 | 200m 2:37.58 | 250m 3:18.00 | 300m 3:58.33 | 350m 4:38.32 | 400m 5:16.79 |
8. | Izzy HILLSDON | 11 | RTW Monson | | 5:18.19 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.29 | 100m 1:15.47 | 150m 1:56.48 | 200m 2:37.84 | 250m 3:19.64 | 300m 4:01.11 | 350m 4:41.74 | 400m 5:18.19 |
9. | Nicole PALMER-JONES | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 5:18.21 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.67 | 100m 1:15.96 | 150m 1:57.08 | 200m 2:38.06 | 250m 3:19.40 | 300m 4:00.33 | 350m 4:40.36 | 400m 5:18.21 |
10. | Georgina BAXTER-SMITH | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 5:24.91 | | | 376 | |
| 50m 36.38 | 100m 1:17.00 | 150m 1:59.08 | 200m 2:41.23 | 250m 3:21.36 | 300m 4:03.73 | 350m 4:44.99 | 400m 5:24.91 |
11. | Olivia ELVY | 11 | Black Lion | | 5:26.70 | | | 369 | |
| 50m 37.77 | 100m 1:19.43 | 150m 2:01.63 | 200m 2:43.11 | 250m 3:24.01 | 300m 4:05.60 | 350m 4:47.14 | 400m 5:26.70 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Tiegan CHILD | 12 | Beckenham | | 4:35.25 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 30.09 | 100m 1:03.40 | 150m 1:38.26 | 200m 2:13.66 | 250m 2:48.74 | 300m 3:23.86 | 350m 3:59.85 | 400m 4:35.25 |
2. | Francesca WHITING | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 4:41.32 | | | 579 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:41.92 | 200m 2:17.73 | 250m 2:53.85 | 300m 3:30.38 | 350m 4:06.47 | 400m 4:41.32 |
3. | Olivia MILES | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 4:50.00 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:10.20 | 150m 1:47.16 | 200m 2:23.66 | 250m 3:00.74 | 300m 3:37.34 | 350m 4:14.22 | 400m 4:50.00 |
4. | Eve LUHMANN | 12 | Bexley | | 4:51.72 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 32.78 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:46.76 | 200m 2:24.16 | 250m 3:02.07 | 300m 3:40.17 | 350m 4:18.13 | 400m 4:51.72 |
5. | Francesca MAIELLANO | 12 | Beckenham | | 4:54.32 | | | 505 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:08.45 | 150m 1:45.74 | 200m 2:23.08 | 250m 3:00.69 | 300m 3:38.74 | 350m 4:17.23 | 400m 4:54.32 |
6. | Madeleine BURTON | 12 | RTW Monson | | 4:55.12 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:10.68 | 150m 1:48.43 | 200m 2:27.22 | 250m 3:05.38 | 300m 3:43.20 | 350m 4:20.90 | 400m 4:55.12 |
7. | Matilda JARVIS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 4:55.66 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:09.10 | 150m 1:46.71 | 200m 2:24.41 | 250m 3:02.65 | 300m 3:40.58 | 350m 4:18.85 | 400m 4:55.66 |
8. | Lily JEWELL | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 4:57.74 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 33.28 | 100m 1:09.89 | 150m 1:47.22 | 200m 2:25.26 | 250m 3:03.87 | 300m 3:42.89 | 350m 4:21.43 | 400m 4:57.74 |
9. | Aimee SHANKS | 12 | Black Lion | | 4:58.84 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:09.05 | 150m 1:46.84 | 200m 2:25.11 | 250m 3:03.39 | 300m 3:42.65 | 350m 4:21.51 | 400m 4:58.84 |
10. | Honor WOODS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 5:03.37 | | | 461 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:10.85 | 150m 1:50.07 | 200m 2:29.53 | 250m 3:08.37 | 300m 3:47.61 | 350m 4:27.19 | 400m 5:03.37 |
11. | Matilda DURRANT | 12 | Beachfield | | 5:05.24 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 33.72 | 100m 1:11.82 | 150m 1:50.77 | 200m 2:30.10 | 250m 3:09.26 | 300m 3:48.47 | 350m 4:28.08 | 400m 5:05.24 |
12. | Sarah WILLIAMS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 5:05.36 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 35.39 | 100m 1:14.07 | 150m 1:53.34 | 200m 2:33.26 | 250m 3:12.07 | 300m 3:51.09 | 350m 4:29.13 | 400m 5:05.36 |
13. | Ellie RUSH | 12 | Herne Bay | | 5:05.88 | | | 450 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:48.87 | 200m 2:28.58 | 250m 3:08.62 | 300m 3:48.83 | 350m 4:28.85 | 400m 5:05.88 |
14. | Honor LLEWELLYN | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 5:09.39 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 33.91 | 100m 1:12.12 | 150m 1:51.76 | 200m 2:31.36 | 250m 3:11.03 | 300m 3:50.64 | 350m 4:30.70 | 400m 5:09.39 |
15. | Ellie WALLER | 12 | Black Lion | | 5:09.40 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:14.70 | 150m 1:53.71 | 200m 2:32.94 | 250m 3:12.29 | 300m 3:52.49 | 350m 4:32.47 | 400m 5:09.40 |
16. | Bethany HOOK | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 5:11.29 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:15.90 | 150m 1:56.22 | 200m 2:36.59 | 250m 3:15.60 | 300m 3:55.13 | 350m 4:35.64 | 400m 5:11.29 |
17. | Mae CHANDLER | 12 | Beckenham | | 5:11.67 | | | 426 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:15.22 | 150m 1:55.92 | 200m 2:34.96 | 250m 3:14.21 | 300m 3:54.12 | 350m 4:34.21 | 400m 5:11.67 |
18. | Lilli CUTAJAR | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 5:12.31 | | | 423 | |
| 50m 34.09 | 100m 1:12.60 | 150m 1:52.31 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:13.06 | 300m 3:54.38 | 350m 4:35.08 | 400m 5:12.31 |
19. | Jodie CALLER | 12 | Black Lion | | 5:12.75 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 34.11 | 100m 1:11.69 | 150m 1:50.87 | 200m 2:31.42 | 250m 3:12.19 | 300m 3:52.74 | 350m 4:34.17 | 400m 5:12.75 |
20. | Amie HAWKINS | 12 | Bexley | | 5:13.13 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 33.58 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:13.27 | 300m 3:54.09 | 350m 4:34.41 | 400m 5:13.13 |
21. | Hannah O'FLYNN | 12 | Bromley | | 5:15.12 | | | 412 | |
| 50m 34.17 | 100m 1:12.56 | 150m 1:52.06 | 200m 2:32.22 | 250m 3:12.97 | 300m 3:54.14 | 350m 4:34.96 | 400m 5:15.12 |
22. | Laura FULLANA-PEREZ | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 5:15.20 | | | 411 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:12.44 | 150m 1:51.95 | 200m 2:32.14 | 250m 3:12.88 | 300m 3:53.94 | 350m 4:34.94 | 400m 5:15.20 |
23. | Olivia DI MASCIO | 12 | Bromley | | 5:43.21 | | | 319 | |
| 50m 36.18 | 100m 1:17.72 | 150m 2:00.84 | 200m 2:45.14 | 250m 3:30.27 | 300m 4:14.79 | 350m 4:59.44 | 400m 5:43.21 |
| Lauren ASEKOME | 12 | Maidstone | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Maisie MACARTNEY | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 4:31.05 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:04.05 | 150m 1:38.19 | 200m 2:12.59 | 250m 2:47.39 | 300m 3:22.23 | 350m 3:57.16 | 400m 4:31.05 |
2. | Robyn MOON | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 4:37.78 | | | 601 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:05.47 | 150m 1:40.65 | 200m 2:16.14 | 250m 2:51.49 | 300m 3:27.54 | 350m 4:03.48 | 400m 4:37.78 |
3. | Lauren BRADDON | 13 | Beckenham | | 4:45.35 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:43.22 | 200m 2:19.62 | 250m 2:56.35 | 300m 3:33.40 | 350m 4:09.79 | 400m 4:45.35 |
4. | Sian LEECH | 13 | Dover Life | | 4:48.68 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:08.51 | 150m 1:45.63 | 200m 2:22.53 | 250m 2:59.60 | 300m 3:36.86 | 350m 4:13.10 | 400m 4:48.68 |
5. | Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 4:49.57 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 32.99 | 100m 1:08.90 | 150m 1:45.76 | 200m 2:22.54 | 250m 2:59.89 | 300m 3:37.43 | 350m 4:14.30 | 400m 4:49.57 |
6. | Renee SOMERVILLE | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 4:52.25 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:08.35 | 150m 1:45.50 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 3:00.44 | 300m 3:38.28 | 350m 4:16.22 | 400m 4:52.25 |
7. | Simone AMOS | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 4:52.81 | | | 513 | |
| 50m 33.91 | 100m 1:10.17 | 150m 1:47.15 | 200m 2:24.37 | 250m 3:01.62 | 300m 3:39.17 | 350m 4:16.55 | 400m 4:52.81 |
8. | Erin HUMPHREYS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 4:53.23 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:10.16 | 150m 1:47.11 | 200m 2:24.64 | 250m 3:02.07 | 300m 3:39.44 | 350m 4:16.92 | 400m 4:53.23 |
9. | Natasha COOKE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 5:00.39 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:12.49 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:30.09 | 250m 3:08.79 | 300m 3:47.68 | 350m 4:24.93 | 400m 5:00.39 |
10. | Hollie SHEPHERD-ASHBY | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 5:06.26 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 33.37 | 100m 1:11.24 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:30.20 | 250m 3:09.62 | 300m 3:49.38 | 350m 4:29.42 | 400m 5:06.26 |
11. | Imogen MEERS | 13 | Bromley | | 5:08.83 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:09.62 | 150m 1:49.18 | 200m 2:29.27 | 250m 3:09.60 | 300m 3:49.59 | 350m 4:29.52 | 400m 5:08.83 |
| Hope PAICE | 13 | Maidstone | | DQ ST | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Caitlin FEARON | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:22.30 | | | 714 | |
| 50m 29.68 | 100m 1:02.35 | 150m 1:35.34 | 200m 2:08.58 | 250m 2:42.36 | 300m 3:15.57 | 350m 3:49.22 | 400m 4:22.30 |
2. | Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT | 14 | Beckenham | | 4:30.19 | | | 653 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:02.86 | 150m 1:36.53 | 200m 2:10.88 | 250m 2:45.42 | 300m 3:20.29 | 350m 3:55.60 | 400m 4:30.19 |
3. | Ninah STRYDOM | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:33.26 | | | 632 | |
| 50m 31.25 | 100m 1:05.14 | 150m 1:39.70 | 200m 2:14.87 | 250m 2:49.62 | 300m 3:24.85 | 350m 3:59.69 | 400m 4:33.26 |
4. | Elloise CLEMENTS | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:33.52 | | | 630 | |
| 50m 31.00 | 100m 1:04.24 | 150m 1:38.66 | 200m 2:13.28 | 250m 2:48.29 | 300m 3:24.23 | 350m 3:59.03 | 400m 4:33.52 |
5. | Lily SNELL | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:34.94 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 30.18 | 100m 1:04.68 | 150m 1:40.24 | 200m 2:15.70 | 250m 2:50.90 | 300m 3:25.91 | 350m 4:01.47 | 400m 4:34.94 |
6. | Margo KOETS | 14 | Co Cant'bury | | 4:38.38 | | | 597 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:42.16 | 200m 2:18.53 | 250m 2:53.56 | 300m 3:28.83 | 350m 4:04.24 | 400m 4:38.38 |
7. | Samantha ALLEN | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:41.56 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:06.94 | 150m 1:42.69 | 200m 2:18.90 | 250m 2:54.89 | 300m 3:30.88 | 350m 4:06.72 | 400m 4:41.56 |
8. | Ruby VERGE | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 4:44.85 | | | 558 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:08.02 | 150m 1:45.29 | 200m 2:22.27 | 250m 2:59.26 | 300m 3:35.76 | 350m 4:11.06 | 400m 4:44.85 |
9. | Ruby WATERS | 14 | Beckenham | | 4:45.30 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 31.47 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:41.91 | 200m 2:18.53 | 250m 2:54.97 | 300m 3:31.60 | 350m 4:08.59 | 400m 4:45.30 |
10. | Ciara SAVELL | 14 | Black Lion | | 4:49.55 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:09.44 | 150m 1:45.94 | 200m 2:22.55 | 250m 2:59.21 | 300m 3:36.17 | 350m 4:13.20 | 400m 4:49.55 |
11. | Katie ISAACS | 14 | Black Lion | | 4:50.06 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:07.29 | 150m 1:43.68 | 200m 2:20.95 | 250m 2:57.88 | 300m 3:35.87 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:50.06 |
12. | Tamsin WILMSHURST | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:55.91 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:07.51 | 150m 1:44.68 | 200m 2:22.16 | 250m 3:00.10 | 300m 3:39.10 | 350m 4:17.87 | 400m 4:55.91 |
13. | Isabel CARTER | 14 | Maidstone | | 4:59.19 | | | 481 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:09.46 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:26.85 | 250m 3:05.27 | 300m 3:43.93 | 350m 4:22.44 | 400m 4:59.19 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hannah DENNY | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 4:27.83 | | | 671 | |
| 50m 29.71 | 100m 1:02.91 | 150m 1:36.58 | 200m 2:10.45 | 250m 2:44.39 | 300m 3:19.03 | 350m 3:54.28 | 400m 4:27.83 |
2. | Sophie LEWIS WARD | 15 | Beckenham | | 4:28.13 | | | 669 | |
| 50m 29.81 | 100m 1:02.46 | 150m 1:35.68 | 200m 2:09.38 | 250m 2:43.42 | 300m 3:17.85 | 350m 3:52.96 | 400m 4:28.13 |
3. | Anna BROOMFIELD | 15 | Black Lion | | 4:32.37 | | | 638 | |
| 50m 31.04 | 100m 1:04.39 | 150m 1:38.59 | 200m 2:13.65 | 250m 2:48.51 | 300m 3:23.30 | 350m 3:58.25 | 400m 4:32.37 |
4. | Charlotte HOOK | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 4:40.31 | | | 585 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:06.77 | 150m 1:41.90 | 200m 2:17.23 | 250m 2:52.73 | 300m 3:28.70 | 350m 4:04.79 | 400m 4:40.31 |
5. | Katherine CURTIS | 15 | Saxon Crown | | 4:40.47 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:05.60 | 150m 1:41.41 | 200m 2:17.56 | 250m 2:53.47 | 300m 3:29.45 | 350m 4:05.48 | 400m 4:40.47 |
6. | Isabelle BOOTH | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 4:47.65 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:06.55 | 150m 1:42.20 | 200m 2:18.71 | 250m 2:55.51 | 300m 3:32.69 | 350m 4:09.91 | 400m 4:47.65 |
7. | Daniella SHIPLEY | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 4:49.39 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:08.78 | 150m 1:45.65 | 200m 2:22.67 | 250m 2:59.18 | 300m 3:36.98 | 350m 4:14.02 | 400m 4:49.39 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Teigan STANHOPE | 16 | Maidstone | | 4:43.49 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.03 | 150m 1:43.03 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 2:55.73 | 300m 3:32.36 | 350m 4:08.40 | 400m 4:43.49 |
2. | Kate RIDLEY | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 4:47.54 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:07.98 | 150m 1:44.91 | 200m 2:21.80 | 250m 2:58.43 | 300m 3:35.19 | 350m 4:11.95 | 400m 4:47.54 |
| Francesca GRIFFIN | 16 | Black Lion | | DNF | | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Caitlin FEARON | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:22.30 | | | 714 | |
| 50m 29.68 | 100m 1:02.35 | 150m 1:35.34 | 200m 2:08.58 | 250m 2:42.36 | 300m 3:15.57 | 350m 3:49.22 | 400m 4:22.30 |
2. | Hannah DENNY | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 4:27.83 | | | 671 | |
| 50m 29.71 | 100m 1:02.91 | 150m 1:36.58 | 200m 2:10.45 | 250m 2:44.39 | 300m 3:19.03 | 350m 3:54.28 | 400m 4:27.83 |
3. | Sophie LEWIS WARD | 15 | Beckenham | | 4:28.13 | | | 669 | |
| 50m 29.81 | 100m 1:02.46 | 150m 1:35.68 | 200m 2:09.38 | 250m 2:43.42 | 300m 3:17.85 | 350m 3:52.96 | 400m 4:28.13 |
4. | Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT | 14 | Beckenham | | 4:30.19 | | | 653 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:02.86 | 150m 1:36.53 | 200m 2:10.88 | 250m 2:45.42 | 300m 3:20.29 | 350m 3:55.60 | 400m 4:30.19 |
5. | Maisie MACARTNEY | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 4:31.05 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:04.05 | 150m 1:38.19 | 200m 2:12.59 | 250m 2:47.39 | 300m 3:22.23 | 350m 3:57.16 | 400m 4:31.05 |
6. | Anna BROOMFIELD | 15 | Black Lion | | 4:32.37 | | | 638 | |
| 50m 31.04 | 100m 1:04.39 | 150m 1:38.59 | 200m 2:13.65 | 250m 2:48.51 | 300m 3:23.30 | 350m 3:58.25 | 400m 4:32.37 |
7. | Ninah STRYDOM | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:33.26 | | | 632 | |
| 50m 31.25 | 100m 1:05.14 | 150m 1:39.70 | 200m 2:14.87 | 250m 2:49.62 | 300m 3:24.85 | 350m 3:59.69 | 400m 4:33.26 |
8. | Elloise CLEMENTS | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:33.52 | | | 630 | |
| 50m 31.00 | 100m 1:04.24 | 150m 1:38.66 | 200m 2:13.28 | 250m 2:48.29 | 300m 3:24.23 | 350m 3:59.03 | 400m 4:33.52 |
9. | Lily SNELL | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:34.94 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 30.18 | 100m 1:04.68 | 150m 1:40.24 | 200m 2:15.70 | 250m 2:50.90 | 300m 3:25.91 | 350m 4:01.47 | 400m 4:34.94 |
10. | Tiegan CHILD | 12 | Beckenham | | 4:35.25 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 30.09 | 100m 1:03.40 | 150m 1:38.26 | 200m 2:13.66 | 250m 2:48.74 | 300m 3:23.86 | 350m 3:59.85 | 400m 4:35.25 |
11. | Robyn MOON | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 4:37.78 | | | 601 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:05.47 | 150m 1:40.65 | 200m 2:16.14 | 250m 2:51.49 | 300m 3:27.54 | 350m 4:03.48 | 400m 4:37.78 |
12. | Margo KOETS | 14 | Co Cant'bury | | 4:38.38 | | | 597 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:42.16 | 200m 2:18.53 | 250m 2:53.56 | 300m 3:28.83 | 350m 4:04.24 | 400m 4:38.38 |
13. | Charlotte HOOK | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 4:40.31 | | | 585 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:06.77 | 150m 1:41.90 | 200m 2:17.23 | 250m 2:52.73 | 300m 3:28.70 | 350m 4:04.79 | 400m 4:40.31 |
14. | Katherine CURTIS | 15 | Saxon Crown | | 4:40.47 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:05.60 | 150m 1:41.41 | 200m 2:17.56 | 250m 2:53.47 | 300m 3:29.45 | 350m 4:05.48 | 400m 4:40.47 |
15. | Francesca WHITING | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 4:41.32 | | | 579 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:41.92 | 200m 2:17.73 | 250m 2:53.85 | 300m 3:30.38 | 350m 4:06.47 | 400m 4:41.32 |
16. | Samantha ALLEN | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:41.56 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:06.94 | 150m 1:42.69 | 200m 2:18.90 | 250m 2:54.89 | 300m 3:30.88 | 350m 4:06.72 | 400m 4:41.56 |
17. | Teigan STANHOPE | 16 | Maidstone | | 4:43.49 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.03 | 150m 1:43.03 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 2:55.73 | 300m 3:32.36 | 350m 4:08.40 | 400m 4:43.49 |
18. | Ruby VERGE | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 4:44.85 | | | 558 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:08.02 | 150m 1:45.29 | 200m 2:22.27 | 250m 2:59.26 | 300m 3:35.76 | 350m 4:11.06 | 400m 4:44.85 |
19. | Ruby WATERS | 14 | Beckenham | | 4:45.30 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 31.47 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:41.91 | 200m 2:18.53 | 250m 2:54.97 | 300m 3:31.60 | 350m 4:08.59 | 400m 4:45.30 |
20. | Lauren BRADDON | 13 | Beckenham | | 4:45.35 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:43.22 | 200m 2:19.62 | 250m 2:56.35 | 300m 3:33.40 | 350m 4:09.79 | 400m 4:45.35 |
21. | Kate RIDLEY | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 4:47.54 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:07.98 | 150m 1:44.91 | 200m 2:21.80 | 250m 2:58.43 | 300m 3:35.19 | 350m 4:11.95 | 400m 4:47.54 |
22. | Isabelle BOOTH | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 4:47.65 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:06.55 | 150m 1:42.20 | 200m 2:18.71 | 250m 2:55.51 | 300m 3:32.69 | 350m 4:09.91 | 400m 4:47.65 |
23. | Sian LEECH | 13 | Dover Life | | 4:48.68 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:08.51 | 150m 1:45.63 | 200m 2:22.53 | 250m 2:59.60 | 300m 3:36.86 | 350m 4:13.10 | 400m 4:48.68 |
24. | Daniella SHIPLEY | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 4:49.39 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:08.78 | 150m 1:45.65 | 200m 2:22.67 | 250m 2:59.18 | 300m 3:36.98 | 350m 4:14.02 | 400m 4:49.39 |
25. | Ciara SAVELL | 14 | Black Lion | | 4:49.55 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:09.44 | 150m 1:45.94 | 200m 2:22.55 | 250m 2:59.21 | 300m 3:36.17 | 350m 4:13.20 | 400m 4:49.55 |
26. | Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 4:49.57 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 32.99 | 100m 1:08.90 | 150m 1:45.76 | 200m 2:22.54 | 250m 2:59.89 | 300m 3:37.43 | 350m 4:14.30 | 400m 4:49.57 |
27. | Olivia MILES | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 4:50.00 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:10.20 | 150m 1:47.16 | 200m 2:23.66 | 250m 3:00.74 | 300m 3:37.34 | 350m 4:14.22 | 400m 4:50.00 |
28. | Katie ISAACS | 14 | Black Lion | | 4:50.06 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:07.29 | 150m 1:43.68 | 200m 2:20.95 | 250m 2:57.88 | 300m 3:35.87 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:50.06 |
29. | Eve LUHMANN | 12 | Bexley | | 4:51.72 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 32.78 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:46.76 | 200m 2:24.16 | 250m 3:02.07 | 300m 3:40.17 | 350m 4:18.13 | 400m 4:51.72 |
30. | Renee SOMERVILLE | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 4:52.25 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:08.35 | 150m 1:45.50 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 3:00.44 | 300m 3:38.28 | 350m 4:16.22 | 400m 4:52.25 |
31. | Simone AMOS | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 4:52.81 | | | 513 | |
| 50m 33.91 | 100m 1:10.17 | 150m 1:47.15 | 200m 2:24.37 | 250m 3:01.62 | 300m 3:39.17 | 350m 4:16.55 | 400m 4:52.81 |
32. | Erin HUMPHREYS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 4:53.23 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:10.16 | 150m 1:47.11 | 200m 2:24.64 | 250m 3:02.07 | 300m 3:39.44 | 350m 4:16.92 | 400m 4:53.23 |
33. | Francesca MAIELLANO | 12 | Beckenham | | 4:54.32 | | | 505 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:08.45 | 150m 1:45.74 | 200m 2:23.08 | 250m 3:00.69 | 300m 3:38.74 | 350m 4:17.23 | 400m 4:54.32 |
34. | Madeleine BURTON | 12 | RTW Monson | | 4:55.12 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:10.68 | 150m 1:48.43 | 200m 2:27.22 | 250m 3:05.38 | 300m 3:43.20 | 350m 4:20.90 | 400m 4:55.12 |
35. | Matilda JARVIS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 4:55.66 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:09.10 | 150m 1:46.71 | 200m 2:24.41 | 250m 3:02.65 | 300m 3:40.58 | 350m 4:18.85 | 400m 4:55.66 |
36. | Tamsin WILMSHURST | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:55.91 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:07.51 | 150m 1:44.68 | 200m 2:22.16 | 250m 3:00.10 | 300m 3:39.10 | 350m 4:17.87 | 400m 4:55.91 |
37. | Maria EVANS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 4:56.77 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:10.26 | 150m 1:48.58 | 200m 2:26.65 | 250m 3:04.58 | 300m 3:42.99 | 350m 4:20.76 | 400m 4:56.77 |
38. | Jordan ROGERS-MILLS | 11 | Dover Life | | 4:56.96 | | | 492 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:25.73 | 250m 3:03.55 | 300m 3:41.91 | 350m 4:20.74 | 400m 4:56.96 |
39. | Lily JEWELL | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 4:57.74 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 33.28 | 100m 1:09.89 | 150m 1:47.22 | 200m 2:25.26 | 250m 3:03.87 | 300m 3:42.89 | 350m 4:21.43 | 400m 4:57.74 |
40. | Rose COMPTON | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 4:57.85 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 33.09 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:47.89 | 200m 2:26.45 | 250m 3:04.82 | 300m 3:43.16 | 350m 4:21.31 | 400m 4:57.85 |
41. | Aimee SHANKS | 12 | Black Lion | | 4:58.84 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:09.05 | 150m 1:46.84 | 200m 2:25.11 | 250m 3:03.39 | 300m 3:42.65 | 350m 4:21.51 | 400m 4:58.84 |
42. | Isabel CARTER | 14 | Maidstone | | 4:59.19 | | | 481 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:09.46 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:26.85 | 250m 3:05.27 | 300m 3:43.93 | 350m 4:22.44 | 400m 4:59.19 |
43. | Natasha COOKE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 5:00.39 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:12.49 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:30.09 | 250m 3:08.79 | 300m 3:47.68 | 350m 4:24.93 | 400m 5:00.39 |
44. | Honor WOODS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 5:03.37 | | | 461 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:10.85 | 150m 1:50.07 | 200m 2:29.53 | 250m 3:08.37 | 300m 3:47.61 | 350m 4:27.19 | 400m 5:03.37 |
45. | Matilda DURRANT | 12 | Beachfield | | 5:05.24 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 33.72 | 100m 1:11.82 | 150m 1:50.77 | 200m 2:30.10 | 250m 3:09.26 | 300m 3:48.47 | 350m 4:28.08 | 400m 5:05.24 |
46. | Sarah WILLIAMS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 5:05.36 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 35.39 | 100m 1:14.07 | 150m 1:53.34 | 200m 2:33.26 | 250m 3:12.07 | 300m 3:51.09 | 350m 4:29.13 | 400m 5:05.36 |
47. | Ellie RUSH | 12 | Herne Bay | | 5:05.88 | | | 450 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:48.87 | 200m 2:28.58 | 250m 3:08.62 | 300m 3:48.83 | 350m 4:28.85 | 400m 5:05.88 |
48. | Hollie SHEPHERD-ASHBY | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 5:06.26 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 33.37 | 100m 1:11.24 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:30.20 | 250m 3:09.62 | 300m 3:49.38 | 350m 4:29.42 | 400m 5:06.26 |
49. | Lauren NAPPER | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 5:08.69 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:14.65 | 150m 1:54.94 | 200m 2:34.77 | 250m 3:13.72 | 300m 3:52.32 | 350m 4:31.26 | 400m 5:08.69 |
50. | Imogen MEERS | 13 | Bromley | | 5:08.83 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:09.62 | 150m 1:49.18 | 200m 2:29.27 | 250m 3:09.60 | 300m 3:49.59 | 350m 4:29.52 | 400m 5:08.83 |
51. | Katie MACRAE | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 5:09.39 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 34.94 | 100m 1:13.19 | 150m 1:52.83 | 200m 2:32.84 | 250m 3:12.70 | 300m 3:53.00 | 350m 4:31.89 | 400m 5:09.39 |
51. | Honor LLEWELLYN | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 5:09.39 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 33.91 | 100m 1:12.12 | 150m 1:51.76 | 200m 2:31.36 | 250m 3:11.03 | 300m 3:50.64 | 350m 4:30.70 | 400m 5:09.39 |
53. | Ellie WALLER | 12 | Black Lion | | 5:09.40 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:14.70 | 150m 1:53.71 | 200m 2:32.94 | 250m 3:12.29 | 300m 3:52.49 | 350m 4:32.47 | 400m 5:09.40 |
54. | Tamryn VAN SELM | 11 | Bromley | | 5:10.81 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 34.59 | 100m 1:13.76 | 150m 1:53.28 | 200m 2:32.72 | 250m 3:12.07 | 300m 3:51.82 | 350m 4:32.38 | 400m 5:10.81 |
55. | Bethany HOOK | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 5:11.29 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:15.90 | 150m 1:56.22 | 200m 2:36.59 | 250m 3:15.60 | 300m 3:55.13 | 350m 4:35.64 | 400m 5:11.29 |
56. | Mae CHANDLER | 12 | Beckenham | | 5:11.67 | | | 426 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:15.22 | 150m 1:55.92 | 200m 2:34.96 | 250m 3:14.21 | 300m 3:54.12 | 350m 4:34.21 | 400m 5:11.67 |
57. | Lilli CUTAJAR | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 5:12.31 | | | 423 | |
| 50m 34.09 | 100m 1:12.60 | 150m 1:52.31 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:13.06 | 300m 3:54.38 | 350m 4:35.08 | 400m 5:12.31 |
58. | Jodie CALLER | 12 | Black Lion | | 5:12.75 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 34.11 | 100m 1:11.69 | 150m 1:50.87 | 200m 2:31.42 | 250m 3:12.19 | 300m 3:52.74 | 350m 4:34.17 | 400m 5:12.75 |
59. | Amie HAWKINS | 12 | Bexley | | 5:13.13 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 33.58 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:13.27 | 300m 3:54.09 | 350m 4:34.41 | 400m 5:13.13 |
60. | Alicia CORVER | 10 | Bromley | | 5:13.38 | | | 419 | |
| 50m 35.65 | 100m 1:15.70 | 150m 1:56.74 | 200m 2:37.92 | 250m 3:18.44 | 300m 3:58.45 | 350m 4:36.92 | 400m 5:13.38 |
61. | Hannah O'FLYNN | 12 | Bromley | | 5:15.12 | | | 412 | |
| 50m 34.17 | 100m 1:12.56 | 150m 1:52.06 | 200m 2:32.22 | 250m 3:12.97 | 300m 3:54.14 | 350m 4:34.96 | 400m 5:15.12 |
62. | Laura FULLANA-PEREZ | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 5:15.20 | | | 411 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:12.44 | 150m 1:51.95 | 200m 2:32.14 | 250m 3:12.88 | 300m 3:53.94 | 350m 4:34.94 | 400m 5:15.20 |
63. | Halle BROUGHTON | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:16.09 | | | 408 | |
| 50m 35.16 | 100m 1:15.30 | 150m 1:55.86 | 200m 2:37.13 | 250m 3:18.31 | 300m 3:57.94 | 350m 4:37.71 | 400m 5:16.09 |
64. | Tamzin MYBURGH | 11 | Black Lion | | 5:16.79 | | | 405 | |
| 50m 35.81 | 100m 1:16.05 | 150m 1:57.14 | 200m 2:37.58 | 250m 3:18.00 | 300m 3:58.33 | 350m 4:38.32 | 400m 5:16.79 |
65. | Izzy HILLSDON | 11 | RTW Monson | | 5:18.19 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.29 | 100m 1:15.47 | 150m 1:56.48 | 200m 2:37.84 | 250m 3:19.64 | 300m 4:01.11 | 350m 4:41.74 | 400m 5:18.19 |
66. | Nicole PALMER-JONES | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 5:18.21 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.67 | 100m 1:15.96 | 150m 1:57.08 | 200m 2:38.06 | 250m 3:19.40 | 300m 4:00.33 | 350m 4:40.36 | 400m 5:18.21 |
67. | Georgina BAXTER-SMITH | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 5:24.91 | | | 376 | |
| 50m 36.38 | 100m 1:17.00 | 150m 1:59.08 | 200m 2:41.23 | 250m 3:21.36 | 300m 4:03.73 | 350m 4:44.99 | 400m 5:24.91 |
68. | Olivia ELVY | 11 | Black Lion | | 5:26.70 | | | 369 | |
| 50m 37.77 | 100m 1:19.43 | 150m 2:01.63 | 200m 2:43.11 | 250m 3:24.01 | 300m 4:05.60 | 350m 4:47.14 | 400m 5:26.70 |
69. | Piper RIDLEY-PARISH | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 5:27.07 | | | 368 | |
| 50m 37.09 | 100m 1:19.46 | 150m 2:01.49 | 200m 2:42.36 | 250m 3:23.66 | 300m 4:05.18 | 350m 4:47.70 | 400m 5:27.07 |
70. | Jasmine WATSON | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:30.65 | | | 356 | |
| 50m 36.03 | 100m 1:19.08 | 150m 2:01.19 | 200m 2:43.22 | 250m 3:24.99 | 300m 4:07.61 | 350m 4:49.67 | 400m 5:30.65 |
71. | Stephanie PANTELI | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:35.52 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 38.37 | 100m 1:20.41 | 150m 2:02.52 | 200m 2:45.26 | 250m 3:28.13 | 300m 4:11.36 | 350m 4:54.68 | 400m 5:35.52 |
72. | Olivia DI MASCIO | 12 | Bromley | | 5:43.21 | | | 319 | |
| 50m 36.18 | 100m 1:17.72 | 150m 2:00.84 | 200m 2:45.14 | 250m 3:30.27 | 300m 4:14.79 | 350m 4:59.44 | 400m 5:43.21 |
| Lauren ASEKOME | 12 | Maidstone | | DNC | | | | |
| Francesca GRIFFIN | 16 | Black Lion | | DNF | | | | |
| Hope PAICE | 13 | Maidstone | | DQ ST | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 4:13.91 | | | 787 | |
| 50m 29.37 | 100m 1:00.94 | 150m 1:32.98 | 200m 2:05.08 | 250m 2:37.57 | 300m 3:10.10 | 350m 3:42.29 | 400m 4:13.91 |
2. | Katie LATHAM | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 4:21.17 | | | 724 | |
| 50m 27.98 | 100m 59.54 | 150m 1:32.18 | 200m 2:05.45 | 250m 2:37.97 | 300m 3:11.76 | 350m 3:47.09 | 400m 4:21.17 |
3. | Jessica FRANKLAND | 17 | Beckenham | | 4:31.77 | | | 642 | |
| 50m 30.40 | 100m 1:03.92 | 150m 1:38.31 | 200m 2:12.60 | 250m 2:47.49 | 300m 3:22.44 | 350m 3:57.40 | 400m 4:31.77 |
4. | Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 4:34.72 | | | 622 | |
| 50m 30.32 | 100m 1:03.20 | 150m 1:37.45 | 200m 2:12.44 | 250m 2:48.13 | 300m 3:24.19 | 350m 3:59.91 | 400m 4:34.72 |
5. | Lucy HOWES | 17 | Shepway SC | | 4:41.08 | | | 580 | |
| 50m 32.79 | 100m 1:07.78 | 150m 1:43.84 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 2:54.83 | 300m 3:30.43 | 350m 4:05.90 | 400m 4:41.08 |
6. | Emily MCCLYMONT | 17 | Beckenham | | 4:43.97 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:06.86 | 150m 1:43.06 | 200m 2:19.47 | 250m 2:55.89 | 300m 3:31.99 | 350m 4:08.23 | 400m 4:43.97 |
7. | Leigha MITCHELL | 18 | Beachfield | | 4:45.62 | | | 553 | |
| 50m 32.31 | 100m 1:07.39 | 150m 1:43.15 | 200m 2:19.82 | 250m 2:56.61 | 300m 3:33.26 | 350m 4:09.98 | 400m 4:45.62 |
8. | Neema NYAULINGO | 17 | Beckenham | | 4:49.36 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:05.71 | 150m 1:41.65 | 200m 2:18.42 | 250m 2:55.88 | 300m 3:33.67 | 350m 4:11.03 | 400m 4:49.36 |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 4:13.91 | | | 787 | |
| 50m 29.37 | 100m 1:00.94 | 150m 1:32.98 | 200m 2:05.08 | 250m 2:37.57 | 300m 3:10.10 | 350m 3:42.29 | 400m 4:13.91 |
2. | Katie LATHAM | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 4:21.17 | | | 724 | |
| 50m 27.98 | 100m 59.54 | 150m 1:32.18 | 200m 2:05.45 | 250m 2:37.97 | 300m 3:11.76 | 350m 3:47.09 | 400m 4:21.17 |
3. | Caitlin FEARON | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:22.30 | | | 714 | |
| 50m 29.68 | 100m 1:02.35 | 150m 1:35.34 | 200m 2:08.58 | 250m 2:42.36 | 300m 3:15.57 | 350m 3:49.22 | 400m 4:22.30 |
4. | Hannah DENNY | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 4:27.83 | | | 671 | |
| 50m 29.71 | 100m 1:02.91 | 150m 1:36.58 | 200m 2:10.45 | 250m 2:44.39 | 300m 3:19.03 | 350m 3:54.28 | 400m 4:27.83 |
5. | Sophie LEWIS WARD | 15 | Beckenham | | 4:28.13 | | | 669 | |
| 50m 29.81 | 100m 1:02.46 | 150m 1:35.68 | 200m 2:09.38 | 250m 2:43.42 | 300m 3:17.85 | 350m 3:52.96 | 400m 4:28.13 |
6. | Tamara-Elise ELLIOTT | 14 | Beckenham | | 4:30.19 | | | 653 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:02.86 | 150m 1:36.53 | 200m 2:10.88 | 250m 2:45.42 | 300m 3:20.29 | 350m 3:55.60 | 400m 4:30.19 |
7. | Maisie MACARTNEY | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 4:31.05 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 30.12 | 100m 1:04.05 | 150m 1:38.19 | 200m 2:12.59 | 250m 2:47.39 | 300m 3:22.23 | 350m 3:57.16 | 400m 4:31.05 |
8. | Jessica FRANKLAND | 17 | Beckenham | | 4:31.77 | | | 642 | |
| 50m 30.40 | 100m 1:03.92 | 150m 1:38.31 | 200m 2:12.60 | 250m 2:47.49 | 300m 3:22.44 | 350m 3:57.40 | 400m 4:31.77 |
9. | Anna BROOMFIELD | 15 | Black Lion | | 4:32.37 | | | 638 | |
| 50m 31.04 | 100m 1:04.39 | 150m 1:38.59 | 200m 2:13.65 | 250m 2:48.51 | 300m 3:23.30 | 350m 3:58.25 | 400m 4:32.37 |
10. | Ninah STRYDOM | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:33.26 | | | 632 | |
| 50m 31.25 | 100m 1:05.14 | 150m 1:39.70 | 200m 2:14.87 | 250m 2:49.62 | 300m 3:24.85 | 350m 3:59.69 | 400m 4:33.26 |
11. | Elloise CLEMENTS | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:33.52 | | | 630 | |
| 50m 31.00 | 100m 1:04.24 | 150m 1:38.66 | 200m 2:13.28 | 250m 2:48.29 | 300m 3:24.23 | 350m 3:59.03 | 400m 4:33.52 |
12. | Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 4:34.72 | | | 622 | |
| 50m 30.32 | 100m 1:03.20 | 150m 1:37.45 | 200m 2:12.44 | 250m 2:48.13 | 300m 3:24.19 | 350m 3:59.91 | 400m 4:34.72 |
13. | Lily SNELL | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 4:34.94 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 30.18 | 100m 1:04.68 | 150m 1:40.24 | 200m 2:15.70 | 250m 2:50.90 | 300m 3:25.91 | 350m 4:01.47 | 400m 4:34.94 |
14. | Yolanda SPEARE | 21 | Co Cant'bury | | 4:35.00 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 30.69 | 100m 1:04.44 | 150m 1:38.69 | 200m 2:13.44 | 250m 2:48.37 | 300m 3:24.16 | 350m 3:59.71 | 400m 4:35.00 |
15. | Tiegan CHILD | 12 | Beckenham | | 4:35.25 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 30.09 | 100m 1:03.40 | 150m 1:38.26 | 200m 2:13.66 | 250m 2:48.74 | 300m 3:23.86 | 350m 3:59.85 | 400m 4:35.25 |
16. | Robyn MOON | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 4:37.78 | | | 601 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:05.47 | 150m 1:40.65 | 200m 2:16.14 | 250m 2:51.49 | 300m 3:27.54 | 350m 4:03.48 | 400m 4:37.78 |
17. | Margo KOETS | 14 | Co Cant'bury | | 4:38.38 | | | 597 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:42.16 | 200m 2:18.53 | 250m 2:53.56 | 300m 3:28.83 | 350m 4:04.24 | 400m 4:38.38 |
18. | Charlotte HOOK | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 4:40.31 | | | 585 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:06.77 | 150m 1:41.90 | 200m 2:17.23 | 250m 2:52.73 | 300m 3:28.70 | 350m 4:04.79 | 400m 4:40.31 |
19. | Katherine CURTIS | 15 | Saxon Crown | | 4:40.47 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:05.60 | 150m 1:41.41 | 200m 2:17.56 | 250m 2:53.47 | 300m 3:29.45 | 350m 4:05.48 | 400m 4:40.47 |
20. | Lucy HOWES | 17 | Shepway SC | | 4:41.08 | | | 580 | |
| 50m 32.79 | 100m 1:07.78 | 150m 1:43.84 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 2:54.83 | 300m 3:30.43 | 350m 4:05.90 | 400m 4:41.08 |
21. | Francesca WHITING | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 4:41.32 | | | 579 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:06.83 | 150m 1:41.92 | 200m 2:17.73 | 250m 2:53.85 | 300m 3:30.38 | 350m 4:06.47 | 400m 4:41.32 |
22. | Samantha ALLEN | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:41.56 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:06.94 | 150m 1:42.69 | 200m 2:18.90 | 250m 2:54.89 | 300m 3:30.88 | 350m 4:06.72 | 400m 4:41.56 |
23. | Teigan STANHOPE | 16 | Maidstone | | 4:43.49 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.03 | 150m 1:43.03 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 2:55.73 | 300m 3:32.36 | 350m 4:08.40 | 400m 4:43.49 |
24. | Emily MCCLYMONT | 17 | Beckenham | | 4:43.97 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:06.86 | 150m 1:43.06 | 200m 2:19.47 | 250m 2:55.89 | 300m 3:31.99 | 350m 4:08.23 | 400m 4:43.97 |
25. | Ruby VERGE | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 4:44.85 | | | 558 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:08.02 | 150m 1:45.29 | 200m 2:22.27 | 250m 2:59.26 | 300m 3:35.76 | 350m 4:11.06 | 400m 4:44.85 |
26. | Ruby WATERS | 14 | Beckenham | | 4:45.30 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 31.47 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:41.91 | 200m 2:18.53 | 250m 2:54.97 | 300m 3:31.60 | 350m 4:08.59 | 400m 4:45.30 |
27. | Lauren BRADDON | 13 | Beckenham | | 4:45.35 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:43.22 | 200m 2:19.62 | 250m 2:56.35 | 300m 3:33.40 | 350m 4:09.79 | 400m 4:45.35 |
28. | Leigha MITCHELL | 18 | Beachfield | | 4:45.62 | | | 553 | |
| 50m 32.31 | 100m 1:07.39 | 150m 1:43.15 | 200m 2:19.82 | 250m 2:56.61 | 300m 3:33.26 | 350m 4:09.98 | 400m 4:45.62 |
29. | Kate RIDLEY | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 4:47.54 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 32.35 | 100m 1:07.98 | 150m 1:44.91 | 200m 2:21.80 | 250m 2:58.43 | 300m 3:35.19 | 350m 4:11.95 | 400m 4:47.54 |
30. | Isabelle BOOTH | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 4:47.65 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:06.55 | 150m 1:42.20 | 200m 2:18.71 | 250m 2:55.51 | 300m 3:32.69 | 350m 4:09.91 | 400m 4:47.65 |
31. | Sian LEECH | 13 | Dover Life | | 4:48.68 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:08.51 | 150m 1:45.63 | 200m 2:22.53 | 250m 2:59.60 | 300m 3:36.86 | 350m 4:13.10 | 400m 4:48.68 |
32. | Neema NYAULINGO | 17 | Beckenham | | 4:49.36 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:05.71 | 150m 1:41.65 | 200m 2:18.42 | 250m 2:55.88 | 300m 3:33.67 | 350m 4:11.03 | 400m 4:49.36 |
33. | Daniella SHIPLEY | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 4:49.39 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:08.78 | 150m 1:45.65 | 200m 2:22.67 | 250m 2:59.18 | 300m 3:36.98 | 350m 4:14.02 | 400m 4:49.39 |
34. | Ciara SAVELL | 14 | Black Lion | | 4:49.55 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:09.44 | 150m 1:45.94 | 200m 2:22.55 | 250m 2:59.21 | 300m 3:36.17 | 350m 4:13.20 | 400m 4:49.55 |
35. | Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 4:49.57 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 32.99 | 100m 1:08.90 | 150m 1:45.76 | 200m 2:22.54 | 250m 2:59.89 | 300m 3:37.43 | 350m 4:14.30 | 400m 4:49.57 |
36. | Olivia MILES | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 4:50.00 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:10.20 | 150m 1:47.16 | 200m 2:23.66 | 250m 3:00.74 | 300m 3:37.34 | 350m 4:14.22 | 400m 4:50.00 |
37. | Katie ISAACS | 14 | Black Lion | | 4:50.06 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:07.29 | 150m 1:43.68 | 200m 2:20.95 | 250m 2:57.88 | 300m 3:35.87 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:50.06 |
38. | Eve LUHMANN | 12 | Bexley | | 4:51.72 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 32.78 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:46.76 | 200m 2:24.16 | 250m 3:02.07 | 300m 3:40.17 | 350m 4:18.13 | 400m 4:51.72 |
39. | Renee SOMERVILLE | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 4:52.25 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:08.35 | 150m 1:45.50 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 3:00.44 | 300m 3:38.28 | 350m 4:16.22 | 400m 4:52.25 |
40. | Simone AMOS | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 4:52.81 | | | 513 | |
| 50m 33.91 | 100m 1:10.17 | 150m 1:47.15 | 200m 2:24.37 | 250m 3:01.62 | 300m 3:39.17 | 350m 4:16.55 | 400m 4:52.81 |
41. | Erin HUMPHREYS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 4:53.23 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:10.16 | 150m 1:47.11 | 200m 2:24.64 | 250m 3:02.07 | 300m 3:39.44 | 350m 4:16.92 | 400m 4:53.23 |
42. | Francesca MAIELLANO | 12 | Beckenham | | 4:54.32 | | | 505 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:08.45 | 150m 1:45.74 | 200m 2:23.08 | 250m 3:00.69 | 300m 3:38.74 | 350m 4:17.23 | 400m 4:54.32 |
43. | Madeleine BURTON | 12 | RTW Monson | | 4:55.12 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:10.68 | 150m 1:48.43 | 200m 2:27.22 | 250m 3:05.38 | 300m 3:43.20 | 350m 4:20.90 | 400m 4:55.12 |
44. | Matilda JARVIS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 4:55.66 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:09.10 | 150m 1:46.71 | 200m 2:24.41 | 250m 3:02.65 | 300m 3:40.58 | 350m 4:18.85 | 400m 4:55.66 |
45. | Tamsin WILMSHURST | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 4:55.91 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:07.51 | 150m 1:44.68 | 200m 2:22.16 | 250m 3:00.10 | 300m 3:39.10 | 350m 4:17.87 | 400m 4:55.91 |
46. | Maria EVANS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 4:56.77 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:10.26 | 150m 1:48.58 | 200m 2:26.65 | 250m 3:04.58 | 300m 3:42.99 | 350m 4:20.76 | 400m 4:56.77 |
47. | Jordan ROGERS-MILLS | 11 | Dover Life | | 4:56.96 | | | 492 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:25.73 | 250m 3:03.55 | 300m 3:41.91 | 350m 4:20.74 | 400m 4:56.96 |
48. | Lily JEWELL | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 4:57.74 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 33.28 | 100m 1:09.89 | 150m 1:47.22 | 200m 2:25.26 | 250m 3:03.87 | 300m 3:42.89 | 350m 4:21.43 | 400m 4:57.74 |
49. | Rose COMPTON | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 4:57.85 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 33.09 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:47.89 | 200m 2:26.45 | 250m 3:04.82 | 300m 3:43.16 | 350m 4:21.31 | 400m 4:57.85 |
50. | Aimee SHANKS | 12 | Black Lion | | 4:58.84 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:09.05 | 150m 1:46.84 | 200m 2:25.11 | 250m 3:03.39 | 300m 3:42.65 | 350m 4:21.51 | 400m 4:58.84 |
51. | Isabel CARTER | 14 | Maidstone | | 4:59.19 | | | 481 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:09.46 | 150m 1:47.94 | 200m 2:26.85 | 250m 3:05.27 | 300m 3:43.93 | 350m 4:22.44 | 400m 4:59.19 |
52. | Natasha COOKE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 5:00.39 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:12.49 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:30.09 | 250m 3:08.79 | 300m 3:47.68 | 350m 4:24.93 | 400m 5:00.39 |
53. | Honor WOODS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 5:03.37 | | | 461 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:10.85 | 150m 1:50.07 | 200m 2:29.53 | 250m 3:08.37 | 300m 3:47.61 | 350m 4:27.19 | 400m 5:03.37 |
54. | Matilda DURRANT | 12 | Beachfield | | 5:05.24 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 33.72 | 100m 1:11.82 | 150m 1:50.77 | 200m 2:30.10 | 250m 3:09.26 | 300m 3:48.47 | 350m 4:28.08 | 400m 5:05.24 |
55. | Sarah WILLIAMS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 5:05.36 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 35.39 | 100m 1:14.07 | 150m 1:53.34 | 200m 2:33.26 | 250m 3:12.07 | 300m 3:51.09 | 350m 4:29.13 | 400m 5:05.36 |
56. | Ellie RUSH | 12 | Herne Bay | | 5:05.88 | | | 450 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:48.87 | 200m 2:28.58 | 250m 3:08.62 | 300m 3:48.83 | 350m 4:28.85 | 400m 5:05.88 |
57. | Hollie SHEPHERD-ASHBY | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 5:06.26 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 33.37 | 100m 1:11.24 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:30.20 | 250m 3:09.62 | 300m 3:49.38 | 350m 4:29.42 | 400m 5:06.26 |
58. | Lauren NAPPER | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 5:08.69 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:14.65 | 150m 1:54.94 | 200m 2:34.77 | 250m 3:13.72 | 300m 3:52.32 | 350m 4:31.26 | 400m 5:08.69 |
59. | Imogen MEERS | 13 | Bromley | | 5:08.83 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:09.62 | 150m 1:49.18 | 200m 2:29.27 | 250m 3:09.60 | 300m 3:49.59 | 350m 4:29.52 | 400m 5:08.83 |
60. | Katie MACRAE | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 5:09.39 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 34.94 | 100m 1:13.19 | 150m 1:52.83 | 200m 2:32.84 | 250m 3:12.70 | 300m 3:53.00 | 350m 4:31.89 | 400m 5:09.39 |
60. | Honor LLEWELLYN | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 5:09.39 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 33.91 | 100m 1:12.12 | 150m 1:51.76 | 200m 2:31.36 | 250m 3:11.03 | 300m 3:50.64 | 350m 4:30.70 | 400m 5:09.39 |
62. | Ellie WALLER | 12 | Black Lion | | 5:09.40 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:14.70 | 150m 1:53.71 | 200m 2:32.94 | 250m 3:12.29 | 300m 3:52.49 | 350m 4:32.47 | 400m 5:09.40 |
63. | Tamryn VAN SELM | 11 | Bromley | | 5:10.81 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 34.59 | 100m 1:13.76 | 150m 1:53.28 | 200m 2:32.72 | 250m 3:12.07 | 300m 3:51.82 | 350m 4:32.38 | 400m 5:10.81 |
64. | Bethany HOOK | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 5:11.29 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:15.90 | 150m 1:56.22 | 200m 2:36.59 | 250m 3:15.60 | 300m 3:55.13 | 350m 4:35.64 | 400m 5:11.29 |
65. | Mae CHANDLER | 12 | Beckenham | | 5:11.67 | | | 426 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:15.22 | 150m 1:55.92 | 200m 2:34.96 | 250m 3:14.21 | 300m 3:54.12 | 350m 4:34.21 | 400m 5:11.67 |
66. | Lilli CUTAJAR | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 5:12.31 | | | 423 | |
| 50m 34.09 | 100m 1:12.60 | 150m 1:52.31 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:13.06 | 300m 3:54.38 | 350m 4:35.08 | 400m 5:12.31 |
67. | Jodie CALLER | 12 | Black Lion | | 5:12.75 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 34.11 | 100m 1:11.69 | 150m 1:50.87 | 200m 2:31.42 | 250m 3:12.19 | 300m 3:52.74 | 350m 4:34.17 | 400m 5:12.75 |
68. | Amie HAWKINS | 12 | Bexley | | 5:13.13 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 33.58 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:13.27 | 300m 3:54.09 | 350m 4:34.41 | 400m 5:13.13 |
69. | Alicia CORVER | 10 | Bromley | | 5:13.38 | | | 419 | |
| 50m 35.65 | 100m 1:15.70 | 150m 1:56.74 | 200m 2:37.92 | 250m 3:18.44 | 300m 3:58.45 | 350m 4:36.92 | 400m 5:13.38 |
70. | Hannah O'FLYNN | 12 | Bromley | | 5:15.12 | | | 412 | |
| 50m 34.17 | 100m 1:12.56 | 150m 1:52.06 | 200m 2:32.22 | 250m 3:12.97 | 300m 3:54.14 | 350m 4:34.96 | 400m 5:15.12 |
71. | Laura FULLANA-PEREZ | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 5:15.20 | | | 411 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:12.44 | 150m 1:51.95 | 200m 2:32.14 | 250m 3:12.88 | 300m 3:53.94 | 350m 4:34.94 | 400m 5:15.20 |
72. | Halle BROUGHTON | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:16.09 | | | 408 | |
| 50m 35.16 | 100m 1:15.30 | 150m 1:55.86 | 200m 2:37.13 | 250m 3:18.31 | 300m 3:57.94 | 350m 4:37.71 | 400m 5:16.09 |
73. | Tamzin MYBURGH | 11 | Black Lion | | 5:16.79 | | | 405 | |
| 50m 35.81 | 100m 1:16.05 | 150m 1:57.14 | 200m 2:37.58 | 250m 3:18.00 | 300m 3:58.33 | 350m 4:38.32 | 400m 5:16.79 |
74. | Izzy HILLSDON | 11 | RTW Monson | | 5:18.19 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.29 | 100m 1:15.47 | 150m 1:56.48 | 200m 2:37.84 | 250m 3:19.64 | 300m 4:01.11 | 350m 4:41.74 | 400m 5:18.19 |
75. | Nicole PALMER-JONES | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 5:18.21 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.67 | 100m 1:15.96 | 150m 1:57.08 | 200m 2:38.06 | 250m 3:19.40 | 300m 4:00.33 | 350m 4:40.36 | 400m 5:18.21 |
76. | Georgina BAXTER-SMITH | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 5:24.91 | | | 376 | |
| 50m 36.38 | 100m 1:17.00 | 150m 1:59.08 | 200m 2:41.23 | 250m 3:21.36 | 300m 4:03.73 | 350m 4:44.99 | 400m 5:24.91 |
77. | Olivia ELVY | 11 | Black Lion | | 5:26.70 | | | 369 | |
| 50m 37.77 | 100m 1:19.43 | 150m 2:01.63 | 200m 2:43.11 | 250m 3:24.01 | 300m 4:05.60 | 350m 4:47.14 | 400m 5:26.70 |
78. | Piper RIDLEY-PARISH | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 5:27.07 | | | 368 | |
| 50m 37.09 | 100m 1:19.46 | 150m 2:01.49 | 200m 2:42.36 | 250m 3:23.66 | 300m 4:05.18 | 350m 4:47.70 | 400m 5:27.07 |
79. | Jasmine WATSON | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:30.65 | | | 356 | |
| 50m 36.03 | 100m 1:19.08 | 150m 2:01.19 | 200m 2:43.22 | 250m 3:24.99 | 300m 4:07.61 | 350m 4:49.67 | 400m 5:30.65 |
80. | Stephanie PANTELI | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 5:35.52 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 38.37 | 100m 1:20.41 | 150m 2:02.52 | 200m 2:45.26 | 250m 3:28.13 | 300m 4:11.36 | 350m 4:54.68 | 400m 5:35.52 |
81. | Olivia DI MASCIO | 12 | Bromley | | 5:43.21 | | | 319 | |
| 50m 36.18 | 100m 1:17.72 | 150m 2:00.84 | 200m 2:45.14 | 250m 3:30.27 | 300m 4:14.79 | 350m 4:59.44 | 400m 5:43.21 |
| Lauren ASEKOME | 12 | Maidstone | | DNC | | | | |
| Francesca GRIFFIN | 16 | Black Lion | | DNF | | | | |
| Hope PAICE | 13 | Maidstone | | DQ ST | | | | |