Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ellie VOWELL | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 44.17 | | | 277 | |
2. | Heidi VANDER SCHYFF | 10 | Beachfield | | 46.36 | | | 239 | |
3. | Lily JEWELL | 10 | Margate | | 47.68 | | | 220 | |
4. | Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 47.93 | | | 216 | |
5. | Sasha KELLY | 10 | Edenbridge | | 48.08 | | | 214 | |
6. | Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES | 10 | Margate | | 48.40 | | | 210 | |
6. | Eve LUHMANN | 10 | Bexley | | 48.40 | | | 210 | |
8. | Isabel TYLER | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 48.56 | | | 208 | |
9. | Rose COMPTON | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 49.21 | | | 200 | |
10. | Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD | 10 | Beckenham | | 49.84 | | | 192 | |
11. | Isabella WESSELS | 10 | RTW Monson | | 50.07 | | | 190 | |
12. | Miga JIAN | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 50.22 | | | 188 | |
13. | Olivia CHAPMAN | 10 | Maidstone | | 50.52 | | | 185 | |
14. | Abigail LEEVES | 10 | Orpington OJ | | 50.69 | | | 183 | |
15. | Laura WRIGHT | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 50.84 | | | 181 | |
16. | Amelie THOMAS-GREEN | 10 | Folkestone | | 51.02 | | | 179 | |
17. | Emily NORRIS | 10 | Folkestone | | 51.16 | | | 178 | |
18. | Evie HERRINGTON | 10 | Dover Life | | 51.20 | | | 177 | |
19. | Emilia STOKES | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 51.21 | | | 177 | |
20. | Madeleine WISE | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 51.24 | | | 177 | |
21. | Lauren NAPPER | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 51.29 | | | 177 | |
22. | Jasmine WALLACE | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 51.62 | | | 173 | |
23. | Eva MCINTYRE | 10 | Faversham | | 51.94 | | | 170 | |
24. | Nova BISH | 10 | Gwich Royals | | 52.03 | | | 169 | |
25. | Tamzin MYBURGH | 10 | Faversham | | 52.70 | | | 163 | |
26. | Elisha WATKINS | 10 | Maidstone | | 52.99 | | | 160 | |
27. | Jaime VAN ROOYEN | 10 | Orpington OJ | | 53.46 | | | 156 | |
28. | Kia DRAKE | 10 | Faversham | | 53.55 | | | 155 | |
29. | Hana ALLEN | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 53.58 | | | 155 | |
30. | Iona WARNE | 10 | Maidstone | | 53.67 | | | 154 | |
31. | Hannah LAMBERT | 10 | RTW Monson | | 53.75 | | | 153 | |
32. | Ellis KOTTAS | 10 | Petts Wood | | 54.08 | | | 151 | |
33. | Sophie DIX | 10 | Dartford | | 54.15 | | | 150 | |
34. | Isobel SMITH | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 54.19 | | | 150 | |
35. | Summer PAICE | 10 | Maidstone | | 54.27 | | | 149 | |
36. | Liberty WHITE | 10 | Bexley | | 54.87 | | | 144 | |
37. | Jessica GREEN | 10 | Dartford | | 55.19 | | | 142 | |
38. | Grace HOBBS | 10 | RTW Monson | | 55.23 | | | 141 | |
39. | Yasmin OMURCA | 10 | Edenbridge | | 55.68 | | | 138 | |
40. | Alicia FOREMAN | 10 | Orpington OJ | | 55.76 | | | 137 | |
41. | Kirsty MOORE | 10 | Gwich Royals | | 56.01 | | | 135 | |
42. | Pavan LADHER | 10 | Dartford | | 56.23 | | | 134 | |
43. | Courtney BROWNING | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 56.56 | | | 132 | |
44. | Grace BLACKWELL | 10 | Sittingbourn | | 56.71 | | | 130 | |
45. | Melodie PAINE | 10 | Folkestone | | 56.92 | | | 129 | |
46. | Kara ATKINSON | 10 | Beachfield | | 57.25 | | | 127 | |
47. | Madeleine KINGSTON | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 58.17 | | | 121 | |
48. | Leila BIGGS | 10 | Beckenham | | 58.65 | | | 118 | |
49. | Isobel YOUNG | 10 | Folkestone | | 59.03 | | | 116 | |
50. | Charlotte NANSON | 10 | Dartford | | 59.04 | | | 116 | |
51. | Agatha SKELTON | 10 | Maidstone | | 59.13 | | | 115 | |
52. | Isabel CONWAY | 10 | Beckenham | | 59.50 | | | 113 | |
53. | Daisy SAUNDERS | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 59.66 | | | 112 | |
54. | Nicole GRIFFIN | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 1:00.54 | | | 107 | |
55. | Hannah BOWIE | 10 | Maidstone | | 1:00.73 | | | 106 | |
56. | Abbie FITZPATRICK | 10 | Beachfield | | 1:02.23 | | | 99 | |
57. | Poppy MUSTILL-KING | 10 | RTW Monson | | 1:14.17 | | | 58 | |
| Emma JEE | 10 | Maidstone | | DQ SL | | | | |
| Ashleigh MENNISS | 10 | Dover Life | | DQ SL | | | | |
| Emma RODGERS | 10 | Dartford | | DQ ST | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ione BUCHANAN | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 41.83 | | | 326 | |
2. | Brooke PITT | 11 | Beckenham | | 43.49 | | | 290 | |
3. | Scarlett CALLAGHAN | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 43.95 | | | 281 | |
4. | Honor WOODS | 11 | Bexley | | 44.09 | | | 278 | |
5. | Ellie RUSH | 11 | Margate | | 44.56 | | | 269 | |
6. | Ella PLOWMAN | 11 | Edenbridge | | 44.92 | | | 263 | |
7. | Lacey COMPTON | 11 | Herne Bay | | 45.05 | | | 261 | |
8. | Ella-Louise JAMES | 11 | Bexley | | 45.61 | | | 251 | |
9. | Isabella CHILDS | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 45.74 | | | 249 | |
10. | Millie DORMIEUX | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 45.88 | | | 247 | |
11. | Catriona ROBERTSON | 11 | Edenbridge | | 45.89 | | | 247 | |
12. | Georgia WILKINSON | 11 | Edenbridge | | 46.12 | | | 243 | |
13. | Emily HOLT | 11 | Faversham | | 46.40 | | | 239 | |
14. | Lucy DIXON | 11 | Bexley | | 46.73 | | | 234 | |
15. | Ellen STEPAN | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 46.81 | | | 232 | |
16. | Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 46.99 | | | 230 | |
17. | Emily BURBIDGE | 11 | Beckenham | | 47.00 | | | 230 | |
18. | Esther GRAY | 11 | Maidstone | | 47.63 | | | 221 | |
19. | Nicola CROUCH | 11 | Faversham | | 48.23 | | | 212 | |
20. | Jazmine PARKER | 11 | Gravesend | | 48.26 | | | 212 | |
21. | Zahra CAZENOVE | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 48.81 | | | 205 | |
22. | Kathryn PARRIS | 11 | Dartford | | 49.19 | | | 200 | |
23. | Elizabeth MARSCH | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 49.28 | | | 199 | |
24. | Holly HOBBS | 11 | RTW Monson | | 49.45 | | | 197 | |
25. | Liberty JACK | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 49.62 | | | 195 | |
26. | Lucy SPONG | 11 | Co Cant'bury | | 49.73 | | | 194 | |
27. | Katie RACKSTRAW | 11 | Dartford | | 51.45 | | | 175 | |
28. | Ellie HARDEN | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 51.66 | | | 173 | |
29. | Sophie BELSHAM | 11 | Bexley | | 51.73 | | | 172 | |
30. | Abby DAVISON | 11 | Beckenham | | 52.13 | | | 168 | |
31. | Ione GRAMMATIKOPOULOS | 11 | Beckenham | | 55.25 | | | 141 | |
32. | Lucia CAPELETT | 11 | Herne Bay | | 56.06 | | | 135 | |
33. | Leah ATWELL | 11 | Folkestone | | 56.60 | | | 131 | |
| Rose SMITH | 11 | Gwich Royals | | DNC | | | | |
| Jasmine RATCHFORD | 11 | Gwich Royals | | DNC | | | | |
| Alexandra KAZIC | 11 | Orpington OJ | | DQ SL | | | | |
| Madeleine BAILEY | 11 | RTW Monson | | DQ T | | | | |
| Alethea WEST | 11 | Bexley | | DQ T | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Anna WESSELS | 12 | RTW Monson | | 41.61 | | | 331 | |
2. | Beth HAWKINS | 12 | Bexley | | 43.40 | | | 292 | |
3. | Molly STEMP | 12 | Faversham | | 43.46 | | | 291 | |
4. | Simone AMOS | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 43.68 | | | 286 | |
5. | Georgia LANE | 12 | Dartford | | 44.16 | | | 277 | |
6. | Olivia REYNOLDS | 12 | Margate | | 44.53 | | | 270 | |
7. | Sophie MCDONNELL | 12 | Co Cant'bury | | 44.84 | | | 264 | |
8. | Mia CRUICKSHANK | 12 | Bexley | | 45.83 | | | 248 | |
9. | Emily SMITH | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 45.90 | | | 247 | |
10. | Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO | 12 | Beckenham | | 46.65 | | | 235 | |
11. | Annabel WALKER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 46.84 | | | 232 | |
12. | Mia LAMB | 12 | Margate | | 47.26 | | | 226 | |
12. | Holly CLEVELAND | 12 | Margate | | 47.26 | | | 226 | |
14. | Georgia PACKER | 12 | Margate | | 47.37 | | | 224 | |
15. | Hannah SAVAGE | 12 | Maidstone | | 48.01 | | | 215 | |
16. | Anna WILLIS | 12 | Dartford | | 48.54 | | | 208 | |
17. | Emily THOMAS | 12 | Sittingbourn | | 48.56 | | | 208 | |
18. | Rebecca SMITH | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 48.68 | | | 207 | |
19. | Emily PERKINS | 12 | Edenbridge | | 48.75 | | | 206 | |
20. | Emilyrose MILLBANK | 12 | Bexley | | 48.95 | | | 203 | |
21. | Tierney SHARP | 12 | Beachfield | | 49.73 | | | 194 | |
22. | Lauren SCOTT | 12 | Faversham | | 49.89 | | | 192 | |
23. | Megan SIMS | 12 | Petts Wood | | 50.00 | | | 191 | |
24. | Grace LANGLEY | 12 | Bexley | | 50.34 | | | 187 | |
25. | Eleanor GILL | 12 | Maidstone | | 50.42 | | | 186 | |
26. | Millie GIBBS | 12 | Maidstone | | 51.94 | | | 170 | |
| Polly THOMAS | 12 | Beachfield | | DQ T | | | | |