Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT10Sevenoaks 39.00  286 
2.Rose COMPTON10Sevenoaks 40.34  258 
3.Miga JIAN10Saxon Crown 40.89  248 
4.Heidi VANDER SCHYFF10Beachfield 40.91  247 
5.Ellie VOWELL10Sevenoaks 41.37  2392/H16
6.Tamzin MYBURGH10Faversham 42.19  2264/H15
7.Lauren NAPPER10Saxon Crown 42.31  224 
8.Amelie THOMAS-GREEN10Folkestone 42.94  214 
9.Alicia FOREMAN10Orpington OJ 44.33  194 
9.Nova BISH10Gwich Royals 44.33  194 
9.Lily JEWELL10Margate 44.33  1942/H13
12.Olivia CHAPMAN10Maidstone 44.62  191 
13.Laura WRIGHT10Sevenoaks 44.91  187 
14.Jaime VAN ROOYEN10Orpington OJ 44.99  186 
15.Isabel TYLER10Sevenoaks 45.40  181 
16.Ashleigh MENNISS10Dover Life 45.45  180 
17.Pavan LADHER10Dartford 45.47  180 
18.Lucia GIFFORD-GROVES10Margate 45.75  177 
19.Abbie FITZPATRICK10Beachfield 45.81  176 
20.Sasha KELLY10Edenbridge 45.89  175 
21.Agatha SKELTON10Maidstone 46.00  174 
22.Hana ALLEN10Co Cant'bury 46.10  173 
23.Jasmine WALLACE10Sevenoaks 46.34  170 
24.Hannah BOWIE10Maidstone 46.69  166 
25.Nicole GRIFFIN10Co Cant'bury 46.73  166 
26.Daisy SAUNDERS10Co Cant'bury 46.74  1661/H5
27.Eva MCINTYRE10Faversham 46.78  165 
28.Sophie DIX10Dartford 47.28  160 
29.Isobel SMITH10Sevenoaks 47.31  160 
30.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10Beckenham 47.38  159 
31.Abigail LEEVES10Orpington OJ 47.40  159 
32.Courtney BROWNING10Co Cant'bury 47.50  158 
33.Elisha WATKINS10Maidstone 47.63  157 
34.Evie HERRINGTON10Dover Life 47.66  156 
35.Kirsty MOORE10Gwich Royals 48.25  151 
36.Melodie PAINE10Folkestone 48.43  149 
37.Charlotte NANSON10Dartford 48.68  147 
38.Madeleine KINGSTON10Saxon Crown 48.82  1453/H3
38.Emma JEE10Maidstone 48.82  1454/H3
40.Liberty WHITE10Bexley 48.85  145 
41.Summer PAICE10Maidstone 48.93  1445/H7
42.Isobel YOUNG10Folkestone 49.25  142 
43.Ellis KOTTAS10Petts Wood 49.35  141 
44.Poppy MUSTILL-KING10RTW Monson 49.45  140 
45.Madeleine WISE10Sevenoaks 49.53  139 
46.Isabel CONWAY10Beckenham 49.55  139 
47.Emilia STOKES10Co Cant'bury 49.71  138 
48.Leila BIGGS10Beckenham 49.78  137 
49.Kara ATKINSON10Beachfield 50.50  131 
50.Emma RODGERS10Dartford 50.60  131 
51.Grace HOBBS10RTW Monson 50.65  130 
52.Jessica GREEN10Dartford 51.25  126 
53.Emily NORRIS10Folkestone 51.59  123 
 Yasmin OMURCA10Edenbridge DQ T    
 Grace BLACKWELL10Sittingbourn DQ T    
 Isabella WESSELS10RTW Monson DQ T    
 Eve LUHMANN10Bexley DQ T    
 Hannah LAMBERT10RTW Monson DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Scarlett CALLAGHAN11Gwich Royals 37.48  322 
2.Isabella CHILDS11Sevenoaks 37.87  312 
3.Ella PLOWMAN11Edenbridge 38.18  304 
4.Ione BUCHANAN11Saxon Crown 38.33  301 
5.Millie DORMIEUX11Sevenoaks 38.47  298 
6.Honor WOODS11Bexley 38.69  293 
7.Ellen STEPAN11Gwich Royals 39.27  280 
8.Abby DAVISON11Beckenham 39.46  276 
9.Jazmine PARKER11Gravesend 39.53  274 
10.Brooke PITT11Beckenham 40.13  262 
11.Ellie RUSH11Margate 40.19  261 
12.Lacey COMPTON11Herne Bay 40.52  255 
13.Catriona ROBERTSON11Edenbridge 40.69  251 
14.Ella-Louise JAMES11Bexley 41.19  242 
15.Lucy SPONG11Co Cant'bury 41.37  2393/H16
16.Liberty JACK11Saxon Crown 41.56  236 
17.Georgia WILKINSON11Edenbridge 41.72  233 
18.Kathryn PARRIS11Dartford 41.86  231 
19.Emily BURBIDGE11Beckenham 41.96  229 
20.Lucy DIXON11Bexley 42.16  226 
21.Abigail STANTON11Orpington OJ 42.19  2263/H15
22.Emily HOLT11Faversham 42.22  2255/H16
23.Esther GRAY11Maidstone 42.31  224 
24.Zahra CAZENOVE11Saxon Crown 42.96  214 
25.Havana ADISESHIAH-CUMM11Saxon Crown 43.16  211 
26.Elizabeth MARSCH11Orpington OJ 43.25  209 
27.Ellie HARDEN11Orpington OJ 43.64  204 
28.Mollie GLASSON11Bexley 44.16  197 
29.Ella NORWOOD11Orpington OJ 45.73  177 
30.Lucia CAPELETT11Herne Bay 45.79  176 
31.Alexandra KAZIC11Orpington OJ 46.45  169 
32.Katie RACKSTRAW11Dartford 46.56  168 
33.Ellie BAXTER11Bexley 46.62  167 
34.Sophie BELSHAM11Bexley 46.74  1662/H5
35.Alethea WEST11Bexley 46.76  166 
36.Nicola CROUCH11Faversham 46.85  165 
37.Leah ATWELL11Folkestone 47.66  156 
38.Ione GRAMMATIKOPOULOS11Beckenham 47.87  154 
39.Holly HOBBS11RTW Monson 48.93  1444/H7
40.Madeleine BAILEY11RTW Monson 50.81  129 
 Rose SMITH11Gwich Royals DNC    
 Jasmine RATCHFORD11Gwich Royals DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Anna WESSELS12RTW Monson 35.94  365 
2.Georgia LANE12Dartford 36.18  358 
3.Annabel WALKER12Gwich Royals 36.99  335 
4.Sophie MCDONNELL12Co Cant'bury 38.59  295 
5.Emily SMITH12Orpington OJ 38.61  294 
6.Olivia REYNOLDS12Margate 39.25  280 
7.Simone AMOS12Saxon Crown 39.65  272 
8.Emily PERKINS12Edenbridge 40.05  264 
9.Holly CLEVELAND12Margate 40.13  262 
10.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO12Beckenham 40.15  262 
11.Mia CRUICKSHANK12Bexley 40.37  258 
12.Rebecca SMITH12Sevenoaks 40.78  250 
13.Mia LAMB12Margate 41.13  243 
14.Eleanor GILL12Maidstone 42.20  2256/H16
15.Anna WILLIS12Dartford 42.22  225 
16.Hannah SAVAGE12Maidstone 42.44  222 
17.Beth HAWKINS12Bexley 42.58  219 
18.Georgia PACKER12Margate 43.03  213 
19.Molly STEMP12Faversham 43.98  199 
20.Megan SIMS12Petts Wood 44.16  197 
21.Lauren SCOTT12Faversham 44.50  192 
22.Emilyrose MILLBANK12Bexley 45.42  181 
23.Polly THOMAS12Beachfield 45.43  181 
24.Grace LANGLEY12Bexley 45.65  178 
25.Tierney SHARP12Beachfield 45.77  177 
26.Kaia JEFFERYS12Bexley 46.25  171 
27.Emily THOMAS12Sittingbourn 48.24  151 
 Harriet RUSSELL12Margate DNC    

UP