Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph PARKER10Edenbridge 34.57  202 
2.Brandon HARRIS10Beachfield 34.73  199 
3.Oscar THEODOSIOU10Dartford 35.42  188 
4.Benjamin COOPER10Dartford 35.77  182 
5.Justin STROVER10Orpington OJ 36.21  176 
6.Casey O'CONNOR10Folkestone 36.23  175 
7.George PEPPER10RTW Monson 36.28  175 
8.Sean MADDEN10Edenbridge 36.32  174 
9.Mowgli PALMER10Margate 36.66  169 
10.Benjamin WARD10Maidstone 36.80  167 
11.Michael KUMI10Beckenham 37.20  162 
12.Mark GRENIER10Edenbridge 37.23  162 
13.Edward GRAY10Maidstone 37.68  156 
14.Sebastian GHORBANI10Margate 37.88  153 
15.Harry COLLINS10Bexley 37.95  153 
16.Martin CELI10Beckenham 38.01  152 
17.Cole BRIDGES10RTW Monson 38.32  148 
18.George WISE10Dartford 38.42  147 
19.Edison HAMMOND10Sevenoaks 38.54  146 
20.William SWALLOW10Folkestone 38.95  141 
21.Tristan AVERY10Folkestone 39.00  141 
22.Max PEEL10Orpington OJ 39.22  138 
23.Max MOULTON10Dartford 39.33  137 
24.Aiden MCMILLAN10Sevenoaks 39.66  134 
25.Oscar WILSON10Dartford 39.73  133 
26.Ethan GEAR10Sittingbourn 40.13  129 
27.Cieran PAYNE10Folkestone 40.31  127 
28.Gabriel LYELL10Dover Life 40.45  126 
28.Andrew FASTIGGI10Bexley 40.45  126 
28.Edward GAUT10Sevenoaks 40.45  126 
31.Panagitis PHILALITHIS10Saxon Crown 40.68  124 
32.Michael SHAW10Dartford 40.78  123 
33.Samuel CASTLE10Sittingbourn 40.97  121 
34.Luke WEBSTER10Gravesend 41.15  120 
35.Daniel GRUNSELL10Dover Life 41.42  117 
36.Jack WIMBLE-ROBERTS10Faversham 41.78  114 
37.Finlay SMITH10Maidstone 42.03  112 
38.George DADD10Maidstone 43.28  103 
39.Kieran STUBBS10Herne Bay 43.42  102 
40.Luka SCANNELL10Co Cant'bury 43.46  101 
41.George CLARKE10Maidstone 43.93  98 
42.Samuel HAWKINS10Faversham 44.38  95 
43.Liam LOCKWOOD10Dartford 47.50  78 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maxim IRVINE11RTW Monson 31.71  262 
2.James DICK11Maidstone 33.33  225 
3.Benedict CHANNON11Sevenoaks 34.56  202 
4.Oscar PARRICK11Co Cant'bury 35.07  193 
5.Thomas HOUSE11Herne Bay 35.41  188 
6.Samuel FIDOCK11Dover Life 35.99  179 
7.Oliver CARMEN11Herne Bay 36.41  173 
8.Connor ADAMS11Folkestone 36.53  171 
9.Matthew MAY11Dover Life 36.91  166 
10.Joseph PATTERSON11Sevenoaks 36.95  165 
11.Joseph LINNETT11Dartford 37.01  165 
12.Brett BAKER11Bexley 37.35  160 
13.Morgan FURMINGER11Dartford 37.42  159 
14.Toby DRAY11RTW Monson 37.50  158 
15.Nathaniel HOPPER11Co Cant'bury 37.51  158 
16.Antonio DHANECHA11Maidstone 37.82  154 
17.Joshua HURLEY11Dartford 37.84  154 
18.Finn BATES11Margate 38.00  152 
19.Cameron KEMP11Beachfield 38.13  150 
20.Nathan PACKMAN11Herne Bay 38.40  147 
21.Alfred WATERS11Beckenham 38.80  143 
22.Jules MANSER11Herne Bay 40.77  123 
23.Jasper DANCE11Dartford 40.82  122 
24.Carl BOBBETT11Maidstone 40.97  121 
25.William CURRAN11Maidstone 41.08  120 
26.Haydn PRICE11Maidstone 42.22  111 
27.Sebastian SEFEDINI11Dartford 44.07  97 
 Gabriel JONES11Saxon Crown DNC    
 Cole BISHOP11Edenbridge DNC    
 Daniel RODGERS11Dartford DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin CHAMBERS12Dartford 31.72  262 
2.Joshua CLARK12Dartford 31.94  256 
3.Alfie BRADFORD12Margate 32.90  234 
4.Joseph FARLEY12Margate 33.49  222 
5.Kabin GURUNG12Dartford 33.51  222 
6.James BENN12Sevenoaks 33.69  218 
7.Alexander ARGYROU12Bexley 33.96  213 
8.Daniel SOLOMON12RTW Monson 34.16  209 
9.Dylan MAYNE12Saxon Crown 34.28  207 
10.Michael JIAN12Saxon Crown 34.50  203 
11.Aidan CREWE12RTW Monson 34.70  200 
12.Esam YAHOUNI12Saxon Crown 35.27  190 
13.Samuel PRIDDY12Dartford 35.74  183 
14.Edward DICKINSON12Sittingbourn 35.94  180 
15.Thomas SHARE12Maidstone 36.01  179 
16.James GLASSON12Maidstone 36.57  171 
17.Kieran ANDRINO12Dover Life 36.75  168 
18.Ryan NAPPER12Saxon Crown 36.79  167 
19.Alexander MAROCHKIN12Dartford 39.56  135 

UP