Girls & MD 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Phoebe BROCKINGTON10Sevenoaks 34.78    
2.Renee SOMERVILLE10Saxon Crown 35.32    
3.Scarlett CALLAGHAN10Greenw Bo Ma 35.40    
4.Lucy LEWIS WARD10Beckenham 36.09    
5.Yulia TRAVINA10Sevenoaks 36.12    
6.Kathryn PARRIS10Dartford 36.17    
7.Rosie ELLIOTT10Black Lion 36.95    
8.Lacey COMPTON10Herne Bay 37.14    
8.Sian LEECH10Dover Life 37.14    
10.Millie DORMIEUX10Sevenoaks 37.46    
11.Isabelle WOODARD10Co Cant'bury 37.71    
12.Grace LAVERICK10Bexley 38.01    
13.Isabella CHILDS10Sevenoaks 38.02    
14.Jazmine PARKER10Gravesend 38.18    
15.Sophia SHERIDAN10Sevenoaks 38.64    
16.Ellie RUSH10Margate 38.71    
16.Amy BAIN10Black Lion 38.71    
18.Millie MANDERSON10Black Lion 38.97    
19.Lucy DIXON10Bexley 39.35    
20.Abby DAVISON10Beckenham 39.60    
21.Liberty JACK10Saxon Crown 39.72    
22.Betty SMITH10RTW Monson 40.20    
23.Emma POWER-AVERY10White Oak 40.44    
24.Molly HAVELL10Beachfield 40.55    
25.Esther GRAY10Maidstone 41.24    
26.Jasmine RATCHFORD10Beckenham 41.27    
27.Tara BROWN10Greenwich 41.66    
28.Ella ROBERTS10Greenw Bo Ma 41.90    
29.Louise ADAMS10Margate 42.06    
30.Emily LANG10Black Lion 42.30    
31.Martina CROSSE10Greenw Bo Ma 42.98    
32.Ellie HARDEN10White Oak 42.99    
33.Fern DEVONPORT10Maidstone 43.08    
34.Leah ATWELL10Folkestone 44.10    
35.Ella NORWOOD10Orpington OJ 45.98    
36.Elizabeth MARSCH10Orpington OJ 46.85    
37.Katie NELMES10Black Lion 50.40    
38.Georgina SALERNO10Greenwich 57.57    
 Amy STEEL10Beckenham DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Mia CRUICKSHANK11Bexley 33.89    
2.Alice BENNETT11Orpington OJ 34.11    
3.Anna WESSELS11RTW Monson 34.24    
4.Amelia SMITH11Beckenham 34.77    
5.Helen SMITH11Dover Life 35.00    
6.Megan HARRAD11Herne Bay 35.12    
7.Lucy MEAKIN11Sevenoaks 35.80    
8.Mia LAMB11Margate 35.94    
9.Lucy HOARE11Sittingbourn 36.11    
10.Sophie MCDONNELL11Co Cant'bury 36.24    
11.Jessica CRAWFORD11Beckenham 36.52    
12.Carlotta MORRIS-CANO11Beckenham 36.62    
13.Holly CLEVELAND11Margate 36.81    
14.Juliet HUDDART11Beckenham 36.84    
15.Anna CVJETAN11Orpington OJ 37.02    
16.Kate TIMLIN11Bexley 37.03    
17.Hannah JEE11Maidstone 37.23    
18.Sasha SIMMONDS11Gravesend 37.83    
19.Harriet RUSSELL11Margate 38.33    
19.Mia REDFERN11Beckenham 38.33    
21.Jane WALDRON11Sevenoaks 38.56    
22.Lorelle LE GROVE11Black Lion 38.57    
23.Rhianna LANYERO-OBWOY11White Oak 38.69    
24.Zara FARROW11Maidstone 39.07    
25.Sabine SIMMONDS11Gravesend 39.14    
26.Madeleine PETTIT11Folkestone 39.28    
27.Rebecca SMITH11Sevenoaks 39.74    
28.Katherine UTTLEY11Sevenoaks 39.98    
29.Georgia PACKER11Margate 40.20    
30.Charlotte ELLIS-KEELER11Beckenham 40.22    
31.Caitlin FANCETT11Sevenoaks 40.32    
32.Megan SIMS11Petts Wood 40.41    
33.Natasha PHILLIPS11Sevenoaks 41.00    
34.Tilly WARNER11Bexley 41.13    
35.Grace WICKHAM11White Oak 41.30    
36.Chloe DUVAL11White Oak 44.34    
37.Taylor HAWKINS11White Oak 45.64    
38.Charlotte CHILMAN11Maidstone 46.34    
 Ozum KARAMANLI11Bexley DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlotte SCHOLES12RTW Monson 31.92    
2.Anna BAYLEY12RTW Monson 32.29    
3.Samantha GOODWIN12Herne Bay 32.73    
4.Ellie HAZELL12Orpington OJ 33.05    
5.Chloe WALLER12White Oak 33.28    
6.Eliza CLOAKE12Hythe 33.57    
7.Stephanie KING12Beachfield 33.71    
8.Jasmine LAMBERT12RTW Monson 33.74    
8.Charlotte COOPER12Bexley 33.74    
10.Jessica REECE12Beckenham 34.09    
11.Izabella CARMEN12Herne Bay 34.13    
12.Lucy DAVIDSON12Co Cant'bury 34.67    
13.Emily GILLAM12RTW Monson 34.88    
14.Philippa LANG12Black Lion 35.23    
15.Ami-Louise KING12RTW Monson 35.30    
16.Bryony ADAMS12Co Cant'bury 35.47    
16.Monique GUNTER12RTW Monson 35.47    
18.Alice KILLICK12RTW Monson 35.63    
19.Rebecca TURNER12Hythe 35.81    
20.Georgia GRIFFITHS12Dover Life 35.86    
21.Isabel CARTER12Maidstone 36.05    
22.Chloe MANCINI12Bexley 36.06    
23.Keirah STEVENS12Bexley 36.18    
24.Georgina ALLINGTON12RTW Monson 36.78    
25.Katie APPS12Beachfield 36.82    
26.Rosie DAVIES12Saxon Crown 37.71    
27.Brittany FOREMAN12Herne Bay 38.30    
28.Francesca BIRD12Bexley 38.35    
29.Ella SMITH12Maidstone 40.14    
30.Emma TAYLOR12Maidstone 42.38    

UP