Girls & MD 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Phoebe BROCKINGTON10Sevenoaks 38.10    
2.Lucy LEWIS WARD10Beckenham 40.65    
3.Scarlett CALLAGHAN10Greenw Bo Ma 40.83    
4.Grace LAVERICK10Bexley 41.06    
5.Rosie ELLIOTT10Black Lion 41.50    
6.Yulia TRAVINA10Sevenoaks 42.23    
7.Abby DAVISON10Beckenham 42.60    
8.Isabelle WOODARD10Co Cant'bury 43.13    
9.Amy BAIN10Black Lion 43.32    
10.Millie DORMIEUX10Sevenoaks 43.34    
11.Renee SOMERVILLE10Saxon Crown 43.37    
12.Millie MANDERSON10Black Lion 43.50    
13.Sian LEECH10Dover Life 43.64    
14.Lacey COMPTON10Herne Bay 43.88    
15.Isabella CHILDS10Sevenoaks 43.93    
16.Louise ADAMS10Margate 44.20    
17.Kathryn PARRIS10Dartford 44.49    
18.Liberty JACK10Saxon Crown 44.64    
19.Lucy DIXON10Bexley 44.68    
20.Ella ROBERTS10Greenw Bo Ma 45.33    
21.Sophia SHERIDAN10Sevenoaks 45.65    
22.Tara BROWN10Greenwich 45.74    
23.Fern DEVONPORT10Maidstone 46.32    
24.Emily LANG10Black Lion 46.43    
25.Amy STEEL10Beckenham 46.49    
26.Jazmine PARKER10Gravesend 47.03    
27.Ellie HARDEN10White Oak 47.31    
28.Emma POWER-AVERY10White Oak 48.07    
29.Ellie RUSH10Margate 48.32    
30.Betty SMITH10RTW Monson 49.14    
31.Leah ATWELL10Folkestone 49.67    
32.Elizabeth MARSCH10Orpington OJ 51.46    
33.Ella NORWOOD10Orpington OJ 52.80    
34.Katie NELMES10Black Lion 53.32    
 Esther GRAY10Maidstone DQ T-1L    
 Molly HAVELL10Beachfield DQ T-1L    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Anna WESSELS11RTW Monson 38.49    
2.Mia REDFERN11Beckenham 40.93    
2.Alice BENNETT11Orpington OJ 40.93    
4.Amelia SMITH11Beckenham 41.00    
5.Hannah JEE11Maidstone 41.42    
6.Madeleine PETTIT11Folkestone 41.51    
7.Lucy MEAKIN11Sevenoaks 41.97    
8.Helen SMITH11Dover Life 42.09    
9.Megan HARRAD11Herne Bay 42.28    
10.Sophie MCDONNELL11Co Cant'bury 42.37    
11.Holly CLEVELAND11Margate 42.47    
12.Anna CVJETAN11Orpington OJ 42.79    
13.Charlotte ELLIS-KEELER11Beckenham 42.94    
14.Carlotta MORRIS-CANO11Beckenham 43.32    
15.Jessica CRAWFORD11Beckenham 43.44    
16.Lucy HOARE11Sittingbourn 44.20    
17.Mia CRUICKSHANK11Bexley 44.30    
18.Kate TIMLIN11Bexley 44.35    
19.Zara FARROW11Maidstone 44.69    
20.Caitlin FANCETT11Sevenoaks 44.77    
21.Mia LAMB11Margate 45.16    
22.Lorelle LE GROVE11Black Lion 45.23    
23.Katherine UTTLEY11Sevenoaks 45.32    
24.Juliet HUDDART11Beckenham 45.38    
25.Rebecca SMITH11Sevenoaks 45.51    
26.Georgia PACKER11Margate 45.57    
27.Megan SIMS11Petts Wood 45.96    
28.Natasha PHILLIPS11Sevenoaks 46.16    
29.Tilly WARNER11Bexley 47.18    
30.Rhianna LANYERO-OBWOY11White Oak 47.58    
31.Harriet RUSSELL11Margate 47.90    
32.Sabine SIMMONDS11Gravesend 48.13    
33.Sasha SIMMONDS11Gravesend 49.44    
34.Chloe DUVAL11White Oak 50.25    
35.Grace WICKHAM11White Oak 51.38    
36.Taylor HAWKINS11White Oak 52.05    
37.Charlotte CHILMAN11Maidstone 52.21    
 Ozum KARAMANLI11Bexley DNC    
 Jane WALDRON11Sevenoaks DQ T-1L    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Anna BAYLEY12RTW Monson 35.53    
2.Charlotte SCHOLES12RTW Monson 36.62    
3.Samantha GOODWIN12Herne Bay 37.59    
4.Rebecca TURNER12Hythe 38.05    
5.Ellie HAZELL12Orpington OJ 38.18    
6.Lucy DAVIDSON12Co Cant'bury 38.43    
7.Chloe WALLER12White Oak 38.89    
8.Eliza CLOAKE12Hythe 39.55    
9.Stephanie KING12Beachfield 39.70    
10.Jasmine LAMBERT12RTW Monson 39.85    
11.Philippa LANG12Black Lion 39.93    
12.Chloe MANCINI12Bexley 40.42    
13.Izabella CARMEN12Herne Bay 40.58    
14.Bryony ADAMS12Co Cant'bury 40.78    
15.Ami-Louise KING12RTW Monson 40.84    
16.Monique GUNTER12RTW Monson 40.98    
17.Jessica REECE12Beckenham 41.06    
18.Isabel CARTER12Maidstone 41.32    
19.Georgia GRIFFITHS12Dover Life 41.35    
20.Alice KILLICK12RTW Monson 42.08    
21.Charlotte COOPER12Bexley 42.14    
22.Keirah STEVENS12Bexley 42.73    
23.Georgina ALLINGTON12RTW Monson 43.23    
24.Emily GILLAM12RTW Monson 43.27    
25.Ella SMITH12Maidstone 43.51    
26.Francesca BIRD12Bexley 43.55    
27.Rosie DAVIES12Saxon Crown 43.95    
28.Brittany FOREMAN12Herne Bay 44.52    
29.Emma TAYLOR12Maidstone 50.79    

UP