Girls & MD Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Phoebe BROCKINGTON10Sevenoaks 39.66    
2.Lacey COMPTON10Herne Bay 41.07    
3.Renee SOMERVILLE10Saxon Crown 41.25    
4.Lucy LEWIS WARD10Beckenham 41.42    
5.Sian LEECH10Dover Life 41.74    
6.Isabelle WOODARD10Co Cant'bury 42.64    
7.Esther GRAY10Maidstone 43.38    
8.Betty SMITH10RTW Monson 43.56    
9.Yulia TRAVINA10Sevenoaks 43.62    
9.Amy BAIN10Black Lion 43.62    
11.Scarlett CALLAGHAN10Greenw Bo Ma 43.83    
12.Millie DORMIEUX10Sevenoaks 45.46    
13.Grace LAVERICK10Bexley 45.80    
14.Amy STEEL10Beckenham 46.23    
15.Isabella CHILDS10Sevenoaks 46.24    
16.Liberty JACK10Saxon Crown 46.44    
17.Kathryn PARRIS10Dartford 46.48    
18.Abby DAVISON10Beckenham 47.04    
19.Millie MANDERSON10Black Lion 48.03    
20.Ella ROBERTS10Greenw Bo Ma 48.57    
21.Tara BROWN10Greenwich 48.79    
22.Sophia SHERIDAN10Sevenoaks 50.99    
23.Ella NORWOOD10Orpington OJ 51.26    
24.Louise ADAMS10Margate 51.57    
25.Molly HAVELL10Beachfield 52.74    
26.Emma POWER-AVERY10White Oak 53.34    
27.Fern DEVONPORT10Maidstone 53.64    
28.Jazmine PARKER10Gravesend 53.65    
29.Ellie HARDEN10White Oak 54.29    
30.Emily LANG10Black Lion 55.21    
31.Leah ATWELL10Folkestone 56.26    
32.Elizabeth MARSCH10Orpington OJ 56.49    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Anna WESSELS11RTW Monson 38.18    
2.Amelia SMITH11Beckenham 38.33    
3.Anna CVJETAN11Orpington OJ 39.09    
4.Megan HARRAD11Herne Bay 39.34    
5.Helen SMITH11Dover Life 39.82    
6.Mia LAMB11Margate 40.59    
7.Zara FARROW11Maidstone 41.04    
8.Sophie MCDONNELL11Co Cant'bury 41.25    
9.Rebecca SMITH11Sevenoaks 41.28    
10.Mia CRUICKSHANK11Bexley 41.70    
11.Lucy MEAKIN11Sevenoaks 41.85    
12.Lorelle LE GROVE11Black Lion 42.36    
13.Jessica CRAWFORD11Beckenham 42.41    
14.Alice BENNETT11Orpington OJ 42.47    
15.Holly CLEVELAND11Margate 43.43    
16.Hannah JEE11Maidstone 43.65    
17.Jane WALDRON11Sevenoaks 44.21    
18.Lucy HOARE11Sittingbourn 44.78    
19.Harriet RUSSELL11Margate 44.92    
20.Mia REDFERN11Beckenham 45.40    
21.Sasha SIMMONDS11Gravesend 46.68    
22.Rhianna LANYERO-OBWOY11White Oak 48.31    
23.Charlotte ELLIS-KEELER11Beckenham 48.33    
24.Katherine UTTLEY11Sevenoaks 49.73    
25.Megan SIMS11Petts Wood 50.61    
26.Juliet HUDDART11Beckenham 51.62    
27.Grace WICKHAM11White Oak 52.33    
28.Chloe DUVAL11White Oak 52.59    
29.Tilly WARNER11Bexley 52.66    
30.Sabine SIMMONDS11Gravesend 54.31    
31.Natasha PHILLIPS11Sevenoaks 54.32    
32.Georgia PACKER11Margate 54.90    
33.Kate TIMLIN11Bexley 55.96    
34.Charlotte CHILMAN11Maidstone 58.15    
 Ozum KARAMANLI11Bexley DNC    
 Taylor HAWKINS11White Oak DQ SL-    
 Carlotta MORRIS-CANO11Beckenham DQ SL-    
 Madeleine PETTIT11Folkestone DQ SL-    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlotte SCHOLES12RTW Monson 33.11    
2.Jessica REECE12Beckenham 36.71    
3.Jasmine LAMBERT12RTW Monson 37.50    
4.Izabella CARMEN12Herne Bay 38.34    
5.Samantha GOODWIN12Herne Bay 38.53    
6.Anna BAYLEY12RTW Monson 38.66    
7.Eliza CLOAKE12Hythe 38.72    
7.Philippa LANG12Black Lion 38.72    
9.Lucy DAVIDSON12Co Cant'bury 39.51    
10.Ellie HAZELL12Orpington OJ 41.23    
11.Charlotte COOPER12Bexley 41.46    
12.Rebecca TURNER12Hythe 41.76    
13.Chloe WALLER12White Oak 42.02    
14.Georgina ALLINGTON12RTW Monson 42.09    
15.Chloe MANCINI12Bexley 42.34    
16.Bryony ADAMS12Co Cant'bury 42.53    
17.Stephanie KING12Beachfield 42.54    
18.Isabel CARTER12Maidstone 43.53    
19.Alice KILLICK12RTW Monson 43.64    
20.Francesca BIRD12Bexley 43.91    
21.Emily GILLAM12RTW Monson 44.58    
22.Georgia GRIFFITHS12Dover Life 45.91    
23.Katie APPS12Beachfield 46.36    
24.Rosie DAVIES12Saxon Crown 46.64    
25.Ella SMITH12Maidstone 49.55    
26.Brittany FOREMAN12Herne Bay 51.27    
27.Emma TAYLOR12Maidstone 54.47    
 Monique GUNTER12RTW Monson DQ SL-    

Disqualification Codes

UP