Boys & MD 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Scott COVENTRY10Sevenoaks 35.07    
2.Ewan LIVINGSTON10Sevenoaks 35.83    
3.Benjamin LUXFORD10White Oak 36.01    
4.James ANGELL10Dartford 36.04    
5.Ethan HUNTER10Black Lion 36.10    
6.Elliott MOORE10White Oak 36.77    
7.Samuel FIDOCK10Dover Life 36.84    
8.Dominic PERCY10Sevenoaks 36.85    
9.Benedict CHANNON10Sevenoaks 37.11    
10.Alessandro CORBO10Dover Life 37.17    
11.Ronit NAIR10Beckenham 37.71    
12.Harvey BRIDGE10White Oak 37.92    
13.Frankie DEAKIN10Sevenoaks 38.16    
14.Nathan PACKMAN10Herne Bay 38.56    
15.Tom FISHER10Dover Life 38.70    
16.Nathaniel HOPPER10Co Cant'bury 38.74    
17.JACK NASH10Hythe 38.91    
18.Joshua HURLEY10Dartford 38.92    
19.Oscar PARRICK10Co Cant'bury 39.22    
20.Brett BAKER10Bexley 39.47    
21.Toby DRAY10RTW Monson 39.64    
22.Edward WALLACE10Sevenoaks 39.70   5/H4
23.James DICK10Maidstone 39.73    
24.Morgan FURMINGER10Dartford 40.22    
25.Daniel CHANDLER10White Oak 40.47    
26.Joseph PATTERSON10Sevenoaks 40.63    
27.Thomas STREET10White Oak 41.18    
28.Alfred WATERS10Beckenham 41.38    
29.Adam CVJETAN10Orpington OJ 43.56    
30.Jules MANSER10Herne Bay 44.37    
 Kaan OLCAY10Greenw Bo Ma DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Luis CORBO11Dover Life 32.81    
2.Campbell CROUSER11Bexley 33.23    
3.Zack ROTHMAN11Margate 33.95    
4.Christopher MCGLADE11Greenw Bo Ma 34.15    
5.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT11Maidstone 34.25    
6.Maximus HUMPHREY11Sevenoaks 34.54    
7.Daniel SOLOMON11RTW Monson 34.94    
8.Hussein DIAB11Beckenham 35.18    
9.James BARLOW11Sevenoaks 35.39    
10.Jack PARNELL11Greenw Bo Ma 35.41    
11.Zak MADDISON-ROBERTS11Maidstone 35.96    
12.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE11Beckenham 36.13    
13.Alexander ARGYROU11Bexley 36.34    
14.Joseph FARLEY11Margate 36.93    
15.Aidan CREWE11RTW Monson 37.26    
16.James MARSH11Sevenoaks 39.00    
17.Esam YAHOUNI11Greenw Bo Ma 39.37    
18.Andrew GALLAGHER11Orpington OJ 39.70   4/H4
19.Jack COLLARD11Margate 40.28    
20.Val READER11Greenw Bo Ma 40.60    
21.Leo SNEDDON11RTW Monson 40.68    
22.Elliot JONES11RTW Monson 40.87    
23.Harry JONES11Herne Bay 41.34    
24.Michael JIAN11Saxon Crown 42.02    
25.Tobias DALBY11Saxon Crown 42.65    
26.Aaron WARR11Dartford 50.34    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ben FITZSIMONS12RTW Monson 31.08    
2.Matthew LEVINE12Saxon Crown 31.74    
3.Joshua MARTIN12Orpington OJ 32.03    
4.Benjamin STROVER12Orpington OJ 32.14    
5.Levi ATWELL12Folkestone 32.30    
6.Joshua BUNGAY12Folkestone 32.37    
7.Harry GREEN12RTW Monson 33.81    
8.Tommy BRIDGE12White Oak 34.10    
9.Joshua CRUZ12RTW Monson 34.42    
10.William OSBORNE12RTW Monson 34.52    
11.Sam WOOLFENDEN12Bexley 34.56    
12.Tomas BARKER12Margate 34.87    
13.Thomas LEWIS12Sevenoaks 35.01    
14.Luke HERLIHY12Herne Bay 35.09    
15.Daniel BUNGAY12Folkestone 35.48    
16.Charlie EASTMAN12Herne Bay 36.03    
17.Ben WALLACE12Sevenoaks 36.45    

UP