Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Stephanie ANDREWS23/02/01RTW Monson 44.77 324 
2.Jessica SELLAR21/12/00Orpington OJ 46.49 284 
3.Jessica OWEN30/07/01Bexley 46.60 282 
4.Faith OCKWELL15/12/00Beckenham 47.15 270 
5.Poppy CARR18/08/01Dover Life 47.78 257 
6.Beth HAWKINS09/08/01Bexley 48.37 246 
7.Georgia LANE30/06/01Dartford 49.26 230 
8.Alice BENNETT25/02/01Orpington OJ 50.36 211 
9.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO06/03/01Beckenham 50.55 208 
10.Erin HUMPHREYS25/05/01Maidstone 50.70 206 
11.Ella RYAN04/10/01RTW Monson 50.84 203 
12.Anna WESSELS27/01/01Tonbridge 51.04 200 
13.Lilly DABIN05/02/01Bromley 51.27 197 
14.Lucy REEVES10/11/01RTW Monson 51.68 191 
15.Annabel WALKER08/11/01Greenw Bo Ma 51.99 186 
16.Hannah REID-DICK02/04/01Sevenoaks 52.12 184 
17.Jessica CRAWFORD08/10/01Beckenham 52.63 177 
18.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley 52.81 175 
19.Sophie MCDONNELL15/10/01Folkestone 53.37 167 
20.Anna CVJETAN18/05/01Orpington OJ 53.45 166 
21.Megan SIMS17/08/01PWALKNTQ 53.74 163 
22.Sabine SIMMONDS02/11/01Gravesend 54.13 158 
23.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley 54.58 153 
24.Tilly WARNER04/03/01Bexley 54.79 150 
25.Charlotte ELLIS-KEELER22/06/01Beckenham 55.08 147 
26.Lauren CHALLENGER26/02/01Dover Life 55.20 145 
27.Chloe DONALDSON12/06/01Dover Life 55.47 142 
28.Georgia SCOTT25/01/01Greenw Bo Ma 55.50 142 
29.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone 55.56 142 
30.Macy TAYLOR21/09/01Bexley 57.06 126 
31.Emilyrose MILLBANK15/12/00Bexley 57.36 123 
32.Charlotte BARTON03/10/01Folkestone 57.87 118 
32.Mia REDFERN01/09/01Beckenham 57.87 118 
34.Kate TIMLIN06/02/01Bexley 57.95 118 
35.Faye MILEHAM03/08/01Ashford Town 59.88 102 
36.Brine STONE27/03/01Bexley 59.95 101 
37.Lorelle LE GROVE20/01/01Black Lion 1:00.30 98 
38.Sasha SIMMONDS02/11/01Gravesend 1:01.55 89 
39.Anna WILLIS10/01/01Dartford 1:02.09 86 
 Sarah BROWN22/01/01Tonbridge DQ S-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Lauren WILLIAMS08/03/00Saxon Crown 44.61 328 
2.Holly THOMSON-FROST25/04/00Sevenoaks 44.77 324 
3.Ninah STRYDOM14/09/00Sevenoaks 45.12 315 
4.Claire DAY08/12/99RTW Monson 46.50 284 
5.Anna BAYLEY27/08/00RTW Monson 46.60 282 
6.Chloe WALLER20/02/00White Oak 46.71 279 
7.Margo KOETS30/04/00Co Cant'bury 46.98 273 
8.Chloe MANCINI31/01/00Bexley 47.05 272 
9.Emily GILLAM23/01/00Tonbridge 47.45 264 
10.Bryony ADAMS29/05/00Hythe 47.92 254 
11.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON22/08/00Maidstone 48.27 248 
12.Sophia DOLLAY28/05/00Bexley 48.38 246 
13.Ruby BONNER15/11/00Beckenham 48.39 245 
14.Keirah STEVENS27/12/99Bexley 48.90 236 
15.Hannah NUNN01/03/00RTW Monson 49.11 232 
16.Holly METCALF10/01/00RTW Monson 49.95 218 
17.Madeline EATON11/12/99Maidstone 49.98 217 
18.Amy JEFFREYS19/07/00Bromley 50.25 213 
19.ABBY MASTERS10/02/00Hythe 51.14 199 
20.Anna FILIPPELLI02/01/00Orpington OJ 51.47 194 
21.Alexandra MASON12/04/00Bromley 51.97 186 
22.Georgina JOHANSEN19/11/00Orpington OJ 53.51 166 
23.Stacey COX30/10/00Dartford 54.13 158 
24.Alice KILLICK07/08/00RTW Monson 54.41 155 
25.Rebecca BURFORD20/07/00Dartford 54.46 154 
26.Erin CARR13/02/00Tonbridge 54.70 151 
27.Neve DEAL28/10/00Folkestone 55.19 146 
27.Isabel CARTER31/07/00Maidstone 55.19 146 
29.Amber SAYERS12/05/00Dartford 55.20 145 
30.Isobel ELLIS29/04/00Tonbridge 55.97 137 
31.Eliza CLOAKE16/08/00Hythe 56.48 132 
32.Monique GUNTER21/10/00Sevenoaks 57.57 121 
 Stephanie KING31/07/00Beachfield DNC   
 Charlotte COOPER18/09/00Bexley DQ S-   
 Rosie DAVIES15/02/00Saxon Crown DQ SH-   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Emily COOPER03/02/99Black Lion 40.56 447 
2.Isabel ADAMS05/12/98Hythe 42.63 382 
3.April OCKWELL22/02/99Beckenham 43.95 345 
4.Zoe PARKER01/03/99Gravesend 44.69 326 
5.Francesca GRIFFIN24/02/99Black Lion 45.43 308 
6.Georgina WARD11/08/99Bromley 46.07 293 
7.Daisy COLLIER10/12/98Beachfield 46.11 292 
8.Francesca BARBER25/02/99White Oak 46.91 275 
9.Francesca STEVENS18/06/99RTW Monson 47.05 272 
9.Ella LAVERICK15/07/99Bexley 47.05 272 
11.Mollie LYNN-STACE17/04/99Ashford Town 47.67 259 
12.Emily HOWES16/09/99Folkestone 48.00 253 
13.Francesca BIRD25/11/99Bexley 48.16 250 
14.Lucie ROWSELL25/01/99Bexley 48.43 245 
15.Daniella SHIPLEY22/04/99Orpington OJ 48.51 243 
16.Kirsty OLDERSHAW24/05/99RTW Monson 49.09 233 
17.Annah FASTIGGI04/11/99Bexley 49.31 229 
18.Katherine TAYLOR17/02/99Bromley 50.64 206 
19.Emma HONAN11/11/99Dartford 51.75 190 
20.Laura KERR11/11/99Saxon Crown 54.05 159 
21.Chloe FITZPATRICK17/06/99Beachfield 55.61 141 
 Lilly COLLIER10/12/98Beachfield DNC   

UP