Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Faith OCKWELL15/12/00Beckenham 40.49 309 
2.Jessica OWEN30/07/01Bexley 40.99 296 
3.Erin HUMPHREYS25/05/01Maidstone 41.11 293 
4.Ella RYAN04/10/01RTW Monson 41.61 280 
5.Jessica SELLAR21/12/00Orpington OJ 42.11 269 
6.Lilly DABIN05/02/01Bromley 42.35 263 
7.Poppy CARR18/08/01Dover Life 42.56 258 
8.Georgia LANE30/06/01Dartford 42.99 249 
9.Annabel WALKER08/11/01Greenw Bo Ma 43.16 245 
10.Anna WESSELS27/01/01Tonbridge 43.33 242 
11.Brine STONE27/03/01Bexley 43.37 241 
12.Stephanie ANDREWS23/02/01RTW Monson 43.81 232 
13.Lucy REEVES10/11/01RTW Monson 44.07 227 
14.Charlotte ELLIS-KEELER22/06/01Beckenham 44.29 223 
15.Alice BENNETT25/02/01Orpington OJ 44.74 214 
16.Jessica CRAWFORD08/10/01Beckenham 44.82 213 
17.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO06/03/01Beckenham 45.01 209 
18.Sophie MCDONNELL15/10/01Folkestone 45.63 198 
19.Beth HAWKINS09/08/01Bexley 45.76 196 
20.Georgia SCOTT25/01/01Greenw Bo Ma 46.16 190 
21.Anna CVJETAN18/05/01Orpington OJ 46.72 181 
22.Mia REDFERN01/09/01Beckenham 46.73 180 
23.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone 47.51 169 
24.Sarah BROWN22/01/01Tonbridge 47.95 162 
25.Lauren CHALLENGER26/02/01Dover Life 48.01 162 
26.Sabine SIMMONDS02/11/01Gravesend 48.04 161 
27.Chloe DONALDSON12/06/01Dover Life 48.69 152 
28.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley 48.79 151 
29.Charlotte BARTON03/10/01Folkestone 48.95 149 
30.Emily JORDAN14/06/01Folkestone 49.12 147 
31.Hannah REID-DICK02/04/01Sevenoaks 49.43 143 
32.Sasha SIMMONDS02/11/01Gravesend 49.83 138 
33.Lorelle LE GROVE20/01/01Black Lion 50.72 128 
34.Tilly WARNER04/03/01Bexley 51.83 116 
35.Faye MILEHAM03/08/01Ashford Town 51.93 115 
36.Kate TIMLIN06/02/01Bexley 52.05 114 
37.Madeline SALAMA10/05/01Greenw Bo Ma 53.97 97 
38.Macy TAYLOR21/09/01Bexley 55.27 86 
39.Anna WILLIS10/01/01Dartford 55.49 85 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Holly THOMSON-FROST25/04/00Sevenoaks 35.79 462 
2.Ninah STRYDOM14/09/00Sevenoaks 35.80 462 
3.Lauren WILLIAMS08/03/00Saxon Crown 37.96 384 
4.Margo KOETS30/04/00Co Cant'bury 38.60 363 
5.Claire DAY08/12/99RTW Monson 40.04 321 
6.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON22/08/00Maidstone 40.91 298 
7.Anna BAYLEY27/08/00RTW Monson 41.23 290 
8.Hannah NUNN01/03/00RTW Monson 42.48 260 
9.Alice KILLICK07/08/00RTW Monson 42.68 256 
10.Chloe WALLER20/02/00White Oak 42.75 254 
11.ABBY MASTERS10/02/00Hythe 43.23 244 
12.Alexandra MASON12/04/00Bromley 43.30 242 
13.Bryony ADAMS29/05/00Hythe 43.34 242 
14.Holly METCALF10/01/00RTW Monson 43.45 239 
15.Sophia DOLLAY28/05/00Bexley 43.58 237 
15.Chloe MANCINI31/01/00Bexley 43.58 237 
17.Monique GUNTER21/10/00Sevenoaks 43.61 236 
18.Stephanie KING31/07/00Beachfield 43.73 234 
19.Charlotte COOPER18/09/00Bexley 43.79 232 
20.Rebecca BURFORD20/07/00Dartford 44.57 217 
21.Georgina JOHANSEN19/11/00Orpington OJ 45.08 208 
22.Amy JEFFREYS19/07/00Bromley 45.30 204 
23.Anna FILIPPELLI02/01/00Orpington OJ 45.40 202 
24.Eliza CLOAKE16/08/00Hythe 45.71 197 
25.Neve DEAL28/10/00Folkestone 45.89 194 
26.Ruby BONNER15/11/00Beckenham 46.33 187 
27.Isabel CARTER31/07/00Maidstone 46.39 186 
28.Madeline EATON11/12/99Maidstone 46.60 183 
29.Rosie DAVIES15/02/00Saxon Crown 47.53 168 
30.Emily GILLAM23/01/00Tonbridge 48.03 161 
31.Erin CARR13/02/00Tonbridge 48.91 150 
32.Amber SAYERS12/05/00Dartford 54.57 92 
 Stacey COX30/10/00Dartford DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Lilly COLLIER10/12/98Beachfield 37.16 411 
2.Francesca GRIFFIN24/02/99Black Lion 38.05 381 
3.Francesca STEVENS18/06/99RTW Monson 38.92 353 
4.Jodie MITCHELL03/12/98Beachfield 39.02 350 
5.Isabel ADAMS05/12/98Hythe 39.15 346 
5.Lucie ROWSELL25/01/99Bexley 39.15 346 
7.Katherine TAYLOR17/02/99Bromley 39.79 328 
8.Daniella SHIPLEY22/04/99Orpington OJ 40.25 315 
9.Emily COOPER03/02/99Black Lion 40.68 304 
10.Zoe PARKER01/03/99Gravesend 41.54 282 
11.April OCKWELL22/02/99Beckenham 41.58 281 
12.Daisy COLLIER10/12/98Beachfield 41.75 277 
13.Laura KERR11/11/99Saxon Crown 42.77 254 
14.Francesca BARBER25/02/99White Oak 42.80 253 
15.Kirsty OLDERSHAW24/05/99RTW Monson 43.14 246 
16.Georgina WARD11/08/99Bromley 43.41 240 
17.Annah FASTIGGI04/11/99Bexley 43.49 239 
17.Mollie LYNN-STACE17/04/99Ashford Town 43.49 239 
19.Emma HONAN11/11/99Dartford 45.69 197 
20.Francesca BIRD25/11/99Bexley 46.94 177 
21.Megan BAILEY18/04/99Tonbridge 53.15 104 

UP