Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Dominic SULLIVAN23/06/01Greenw Bo Ma 46.17 182 
2.Tom WILTON10/05/01Ashford Town 48.25 152 
2.Campbell CROUSER27/11/00Bexley 48.25 152 
4.Alexander ARGYROU11/02/01Bexley 49.19 140 
5.Thomas SIMPSON16/02/01Greenw Bo Ma 49.69 134 
6.James HOYTE19/03/01Maidstone 49.87 132 
7.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 49.94 131 
8.Michael EAGLING30/11/00Bromley 50.08 130 
9.Benjamin CHAMBERS05/01/01Dartford 50.26 128 
10.Alec SACH11/12/00Gravesend 50.84 121 
11.Luis CORBO14/12/00Dover Life 51.29 117 
12.Christopher MCGLADE03/04/01Greenw Bo Ma 52.03 109 
13.Alexander BOULLE18/04/01Tonbridge 52.46 105 
14.Nicholas SHOPPEE06/12/00Beckenham 52.62 104 
15.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT14/01/01Maidstone 53.10 100 
16.Samuel PAINTER22/02/01Black Lion 57.28 69 
17.Jack PARNELL19/01/01Greenw Bo Ma 57.88 66 
18.George NEEDHAM28/03/01Bexley 1:00.50 52 
19.Jake CHALLENGER26/02/01Dover Life 1:02.49 44 
20.Alexander MAROCHKIN07/03/01Dartford 1:02.74 43 
21.Christopher SWEET02/01/01Bexley 1:02.75 43 
22.Niall SCHIESS18/10/01Bexley 1:06.89 30 
23.Val READER05/12/00Greenw Bo Ma 1:07.71 28 
24.Aaron WARR09/05/01Dartford 1:15.91 13 
25.Adrian WISE17/10/01Sevenoaks 54:54.00   
 Andrew GALLAGHER15/06/01Orpington OJ DQ SL-   
 Liam SCHIESS18/10/01Bexley DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Nathaniel STRATTON14/01/00Bexley 45.15 199 
2.James WILTON31/01/00Ashford Town 46.78 173 
3.Jamie REGAN02/11/00Beckenham 47.44 163 
4.Levi ATWELL03/05/00Folkestone 47.85 157 
5.Benjamin BARRASS04/02/00Greenw Bo Ma 48.82 145 
6.Matthew LEVINE27/01/00Saxon Crown 50.45 126 
7.Alex WALSH20/04/00Bexley 50.54 125 
8.Thomas GOSLING08/10/00Beckenham 50.94 120 
9.Sam WOOLFENDEN07/03/00Bexley 51.33 116 
10.Daniel CURTIS09/05/00Dartford 53.11 100 
11.Adrian PICCIAU09/08/00PWALKNTQ 53.12 100 
12.Henry COLLIS19/07/00Bexley 54.43 89 
13.Oliver DURRANT30/04/00Beachfield 55.72 79 
14.Timothy NARBETH25/03/00Maidstone 56.26 76 
15.Sean WEBSTER03/07/00Gravesend 58.41 63 
 Kassim DUGBO13/03/00Saxon Crown DQ SH-   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Kallum MORRIS19/01/99Black Lion 41.23 280 
2.Luca LOMBARDI09/10/99Dartford 42.14 259 
3.Keelan CALLARD18/02/99Dartford 42.93 241 
4.Anthony BAYLEY29/04/99RTW Monson 43.73 225 
5.Tommy LEWIS03/11/99Saxon Crown 43.93 221 
6.Lucas DE MARTIN SANTOS12/10/99Saxon Crown 44.85 204 
7.Ewan CLARKE09/05/99Beachfield 45.66 190 
8.Henry MAXWELL13/03/99Beckenham 46.11 183 
9.Callum SULLIVAN02/05/99Greenw Bo Ma 46.73 174 
10.James CASTLE10/05/99Black Lion 47.15 167 
11.Edward ASHWORTH23/10/99Bromley 47.68 160 
12.Maximillian PARRIS02/04/99Dartford 48.15 153 
13.Luke MURRAY17/08/99Bexley 48.65 147 
14.Christopher CLARK19/12/98Dover Life 49.08 141 
15.Liam GUDGEON13/10/99Beachfield 49.62 135 
16.Louis BOULLE20/07/99Tonbridge 50.91 121 
17.Jamie BETHEL10/11/99Black Lion 53.10 100 
 Toree-Andre WEST-AGBOO04/03/99Orpington OJ DQ SL-   
 Ali JACKSON02/03/99Bexley DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

UP