Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Michael EAGLING30/11/00Bromley 34.70 226 
2.Campbell CROUSER27/11/00Bexley 35.13 216 
3.Dominic SULLIVAN23/06/01Greenw Bo Ma 35.42 209 
4.Benjamin CHAMBERS05/01/01Dartford 35.45 208 
5.Tom WILTON10/05/01Ashford Town 35.73 202 
6.Alec SACH11/12/00Gravesend 35.91 198 
7.James HOYTE19/03/01Maidstone 36.31 190 
8.Thomas SIMPSON16/02/01Greenw Bo Ma 36.43 187 
9.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 36.45 187 
10.Luis CORBO14/12/00Dover Life 36.62 183 
11.Christopher MCGLADE03/04/01Greenw Bo Ma 37.44 168 
12.Adrian WISE17/10/01Sevenoaks 37.92 159 
13.Alexander ARGYROU11/02/01Bexley 37.96 158 
14.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT14/01/01Maidstone 38.10 156 
15.Jack PARNELL19/01/01Greenw Bo Ma 38.61 147 
16.Nicholas SHOPPEE06/12/00Beckenham 39.82 129 
17.Samuel PAINTER22/02/01Black Lion 40.29 123 
18.Aidan CREWE17/01/01Tonbridge 40.87 115 
19.Alexander BOULLE18/04/01Tonbridge 40.95 114 
20.Morgan WEST26/06/01Folkestone 41.87 103 
21.Alexander MAROCHKIN07/03/01Dartford 42.75 94 
22.Jake CHALLENGER26/02/01Dover Life 42.77 93 
23.Liam SCHIESS18/10/01Bexley 43.75 84 
24.Val READER05/12/00Greenw Bo Ma 44.02 81 
25.Andrew GALLAGHER15/06/01Orpington OJ 44.26 79 
26.Christopher SWEET02/01/01Bexley 45.53 69 
27.George NEEDHAM28/03/01Bexley 46.43 63 
28.Niall SCHIESS18/10/01Bexley 48.31 51 
29.Aaron WARR09/05/01Dartford 55.12 24 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Matthew LEVINE27/01/00Saxon Crown 34.11 241 
2.Nathaniel STRATTON14/01/00Bexley 34.16 240 
3.Jamie REGAN02/11/00Beckenham 34.18 239 
4.James WILTON31/01/00Ashford Town 34.37 235 
5.Oliver DURRANT30/04/00Beachfield 34.39 234 
6.Daniel CURTIS09/05/00Dartford 34.66 227 
7.Levi ATWELL03/05/00Folkestone 35.19 214 
8.Kassim DUGBO13/03/00Saxon Crown 36.06 195 
9.Benjamin BARRASS04/02/00Greenw Bo Ma 36.15 193 
10.Sam WOOLFENDEN07/03/00Bexley 36.22 192 
11.Adrian PICCIAU09/08/00PWALKNTQ 36.46 187 
12.Thomas HELLEWELL18/11/00Bexley 36.90 178 
13.Alex WALSH20/04/00Bexley 37.10 174 
14.Timothy NARBETH25/03/00Maidstone 38.02 157 
15.Thomas GOSLING08/10/00Beckenham 38.19 154 
16.Bradley COOPER14/09/00Gravesend 38.78 145 
17.Henry COLLIS19/07/00Bexley 38.92 143 
18.Sean WEBSTER03/07/00Gravesend 42.50 96 
19.Adam WINNIFRITH06/10/00Tonbridge 42.88 92 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Keelan CALLARD18/02/99Dartford 30.49 358 
2.Kallum MORRIS19/01/99Black Lion 31.08 336 
3.Liam GUDGEON13/10/99Beachfield 31.62 317 
4.Luca LOMBARDI09/10/99Dartford 31.99 304 
5.Lucas DE MARTIN SANTOS12/10/99Saxon Crown 32.06 302 
6.Henry MAXWELL13/03/99Beckenham 32.13 300 
7.James CASTLE10/05/99Black Lion 32.82 278 
8.Toree-Andre WEST-AGBOO04/03/99Orpington OJ 33.11 269 
9.Anthony BAYLEY29/04/99RTW Monson 33.40 261 
10.Edward ASHWORTH23/10/99Bromley 33.48 258 
11.Tommy LEWIS03/11/99Saxon Crown 33.67 253 
12.Ewan CLARKE09/05/99Beachfield 33.79 250 
13.Maximillian PARRIS02/04/99Dartford 34.06 243 
14.Louis BOULLE20/07/99Tonbridge 34.74 225 
15.Christopher CLARK19/12/98Dover Life 36.09 194 
16.Luke MURRAY17/08/99Bexley 36.66 183 
17.Jamie BETHEL10/11/99Black Lion 37.63 164 
18.Ali JACKSON02/03/99Bexley 41.94 102 
19.Kobe LONG17/10/99Folkestone 43.18 89 
 Callum SULLIVAN02/05/99Greenw Bo Ma DQ ST-   

Disqualification Codes

UP