Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 41.98 162 
2.James HOYTE19/03/01Maidstone 42.35 156 
3.Tom WILTON10/05/01Ashford Town 42.49 154 
4.Luis CORBO14/12/00Dover Life 42.84 149 
5.Michael EAGLING30/11/00Bromley 42.94 147 
6.Campbell CROUSER27/11/00Bexley 43.22 143 
7.Benjamin CHAMBERS05/01/01Dartford 44.38 128 
8.Alec SACH11/12/00Gravesend 44.74 123 
9.Christopher MCGLADE03/04/01Greenw Bo Ma 45.13 119 
10.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT14/01/01Maidstone 45.32 117 
11.Alexander ARGYROU11/02/01Bexley 46.18 107 
12.Dominic SULLIVAN23/06/01Greenw Bo Ma 46.42 105 
13.Nicholas SHOPPEE06/12/00Beckenham 47.10 98 
13.Morgan WEST26/06/01Folkestone 47.10 98 
15.Thomas SIMPSON16/02/01Greenw Bo Ma 47.88 91 
16.Jack PARNELL19/01/01Greenw Bo Ma 48.32 87 
17.Andrew GALLAGHER15/06/01Orpington OJ 48.54 85 
18.Adrian WISE17/10/01Sevenoaks 50.52 70 
19.Liam SCHIESS18/10/01Bexley 51.27 65 
20.Samuel PAINTER22/02/01Black Lion 51.30 65 
21.Christopher SWEET02/01/01Bexley 51.72 62 
22.Alexander BOULLE18/04/01Tonbridge 52.30 58 
23.Val READER05/12/00Greenw Bo Ma 54.25 48 
24.Niall SCHIESS18/10/01Bexley 56.70 38 
25.Jake CHALLENGER26/02/01Dover Life 56.75 38 
26.Aaron WARR09/05/01Dartford 59.34 29 
 George NEEDHAM28/03/01Bexley DQ FI-   
 Aidan CREWE17/01/01Tonbridge DQ FI-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Adrian PICCIAU09/08/00PWALKNTQ 40.13 194 
2.Nathaniel STRATTON14/01/00Bexley 40.20 193 
3.James WILTON31/01/00Ashford Town 40.80 182 
4.Daniel CURTIS09/05/00Dartford 40.85 181 
5.Jamie REGAN02/11/00Beckenham 40.97 179 
6.Alex WALSH20/04/00Bexley 41.50 170 
7.Matthew LEVINE27/01/00Saxon Crown 42.49 154 
8.Levi ATWELL03/05/00Folkestone 43.04 146 
9.Oliver DURRANT30/04/00Beachfield 43.77 136 
10.Kassim DUGBO13/03/00Saxon Crown 45.38 116 
11.Benjamin BARRASS04/02/00Greenw Bo Ma 47.12 98 
12.Henry COLLIS19/07/00Bexley 47.78 91 
13.Bradley COOPER14/09/00Gravesend 48.19 88 
14.Thomas GOSLING08/10/00Beckenham 48.56 85 
15.Timothy NARBETH25/03/00Maidstone 49.23 79 
16.Adam WINNIFRITH06/10/00Tonbridge 50.54 70 
17.Sean WEBSTER03/07/00Gravesend 53.29 53 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Liam GUDGEON13/10/99Beachfield 36.77 270 
2.Kallum MORRIS19/01/99Black Lion 37.24 258 
3.Henry MAXWELL13/03/99Beckenham 37.73 246 
4.Toree-Andre WEST-AGBOO04/03/99Orpington OJ 38.74 223 
5.Tommy LEWIS03/11/99Saxon Crown 38.94 218 
6.James CASTLE10/05/99Black Lion 39.16 214 
7.Callum SULLIVAN02/05/99Greenw Bo Ma 39.43 208 
8.Keelan CALLARD18/02/99Dartford 40.29 191 
9.Lucas DE MARTIN SANTOS12/10/99Saxon Crown 40.62 185 
10.Luca LOMBARDI09/10/99Dartford 40.66 184 
11.Anthony BAYLEY29/04/99RTW Monson 42.01 161 
12.Maximillian PARRIS02/04/99Dartford 42.61 152 
13.Louis BOULLE20/07/99Tonbridge 44.30 129 
14.Edward ASHWORTH23/10/99Bromley 44.74 123 
15.Ewan CLARKE09/05/99Beachfield 45.15 118 
16.Christopher CLARK19/12/98Dover Life 46.03 109 
17.Jamie BETHEL10/11/99Black Lion 47.00 99 
18.Ali JACKSON02/03/99Bexley 53.97 50 

UP