Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Benjamin CHAMBERS05/01/01Dartford 43.02 129 
2.Tom WILTON10/05/01Ashford Town 43.15 127 
3.Adrian WISE17/10/01Sevenoaks 43.34 125 
4.James HOYTE19/03/01Maidstone 43.89 118 
5.Alec SACH11/12/00Gravesend 45.21 103 
6.Campbell CROUSER27/11/00Bexley 45.89 96 
7.Michael EAGLING30/11/00Bromley 46.47 91 
8.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 47.14 85 
9.Thomas SIMPSON16/02/01Greenw Bo Ma 47.37 83 
10.Luis CORBO14/12/00Dover Life 47.68 80 
11.Louis COSTELLO-WRIGHT14/01/01Maidstone 49.43 67 
12.Alexander ARGYROU11/02/01Bexley 49.93 64 
13.Christopher MCGLADE03/04/01Greenw Bo Ma 51.44 55 
14.Alexander BOULLE18/04/01Tonbridge 53.14 46 
15.Nicholas SHOPPEE06/12/00Beckenham 54.06 42 
16.Samuel PAINTER22/02/01Black Lion 57.85 28 
17.Christopher SWEET02/01/01Bexley 59.98 23 
 Val READER05/12/00Greenw Bo Ma DQ FI-   
 Jake CHALLENGER26/02/01Dover Life DQ SA-   
 Dominic SULLIVAN23/06/01Greenw Bo Ma DQ SA-   
 Liam SCHIESS18/10/01Bexley DQ SA-   
 Andrew GALLAGHER15/06/01Orpington OJ DQ SL-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Jamie REGAN02/11/00Beckenham 39.52 184 
2.Nathaniel STRATTON14/01/00Bexley 40.13 173 
3.Alex WALSH20/04/00Bexley 40.45 167 
4.Oliver DURRANT30/04/00Beachfield 41.83 146 
5.Sam WOOLFENDEN07/03/00Bexley 42.60 135 
6.Adrian PICCIAU09/08/00PWALKNTQ 43.15 127 
7.Thomas HELLEWELL18/11/00Bexley 43.48 123 
8.Levi ATWELL03/05/00Folkestone 43.62 121 
9.Daniel CURTIS09/05/00Dartford 44.10 116 
10.James WILTON31/01/00Ashford Town 44.67 109 
11.Matthew LEVINE27/01/00Saxon Crown 45.94 96 
12.Kassim DUGBO13/03/00Saxon Crown 46.84 88 
13.Bradley COOPER14/09/00Gravesend 48.78 72 
14.Benjamin BARRASS04/02/00Greenw Bo Ma 49.25 69 
15.Henry COLLIS19/07/00Bexley 51.07 57 
16.Thomas GOSLING08/10/00Beckenham 53.19 46 
17.Timothy NARBETH25/03/00Maidstone 54.08 42 
 Sean WEBSTER03/07/00Gravesend DQ SA-   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time GB Pts 
1.Kallum MORRIS19/01/99Black Lion 36.84 241 
2.Toree-Andre WEST-AGBOO04/03/99Orpington OJ 38.12 212 
3.Callum SULLIVAN02/05/99Greenw Bo Ma 38.14 212 
4.James CASTLE10/05/99Black Lion 38.34 207 
5.Tommy LEWIS03/11/99Saxon Crown 38.84 197 
6.Keelan CALLARD18/02/99Dartford 39.32 188 
7.Ewan CLARKE09/05/99Beachfield 39.94 176 
8.Edward ASHWORTH23/10/99Bromley 40.39 168 
9.Anthony BAYLEY29/04/99RTW Monson 41.43 152 
10.Lucas DE MARTIN SANTOS12/10/99Saxon Crown 41.45 151 
11.Liam GUDGEON13/10/99Beachfield 41.62 149 
12.Henry MAXWELL13/03/99Beckenham 41.78 146 
13.Luca LOMBARDI09/10/99Dartford 42.13 141 
14.Maximillian PARRIS02/04/99Dartford 42.36 138 
15.Louis BOULLE20/07/99Tonbridge 46.52 90 
16.Christopher CLARK19/12/98Dover Life 50.86 58 
17.Kobe LONG17/10/99Folkestone 54.60 40 
 Jamie BETHEL10/11/99Black Lion DNC   

UP