Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT10Beckenham 33.70   
2.Duyen NGUYEN10Beckenham 36.00   
3.Bethan DAVIES10Bexley 36.06   
4.Amber BUTLER10Herne Bay 36.41   
5.Anna HIDE10Thanet Swim 36.55   
6.Lauren WILIAMS10Saxon Crown 36.79   
7.Gabrielle DE SOUZA JAC10Erith & Dist 36.82   
8.Natalie SMITH10Greenw Bo Ma 37.26   
9.Charlotte HOOK10Sevenoaks 37.60   
10.Claire DAY10RTW Monson 37.99   
11.Beatrice LEVER10Thanet Swim 38.14   
12.Olivia GARVIN10Beckenham 38.18   
13.Sophie BOYLE10Black Lion 38.24   
14.Harriet BOURNES10Black Lion 38.57   
15.Katrina GJERTSEN10Bexley 38.58   
16.Aimee SWAISLAND10Maidstone 38.75   
17.Georgia BURDETT10Erith & Dist 38.85   
18.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON10Maidstone 38.92   
19.Emma JOHNSON10Black Lion 38.96   
20.Sophia DOLLAY10Bexley 39.07   
21.Samantha ALLEN10Thanet Swim 39.09   
22.Ellie HAZELL10Orpington OJ 39.25   
23.Ciara SAVELL10Black Lion 39.29   
24.Georgina JUDGE10Herne Bay 39.46   
25.Jade DIXON10Bexley 39.55   
26.Chloe WALLER10Bexley 39.75   
27.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH10Black Lion 39.79   
27.Lily WHITEHEAD10Thanet Swim 39.79  5/H12
29.Holly METCALF10RTW Monson 39.82   
30.Alexandra HORTON10Tonbridge 39.95   
31.Samantha GOODWIN10Herne Bay 40.35   
32.Charlotte WALKER10Co Cant'bury 40.37   
33.Charlotte SCHOLES10RTW Monson 40.47   
34.Francesca BIRD10Bexley 40.63   
34.Jessie OLIVER10Greenwich 40.63   
36.Sienna FOX-WHITE10Greenwich 40.85   
37.Alice KILLICK10RTW Monson 41.13   
38.Ainhoa LUQUE10Greenwich 41.25   
39.Keirah STEVENS10Bexley 41.29   
40.Kara SALIH10Greenw Bo Ma 41.46   
41.Lucy DAVIDSON10Co Cant'bury 41.62   
42.Erin KENNEALLY10Thanet Swim 41.95   
43.Connie THEOBALD10Erith & Dist 41.99   
44.Georgina LLOYD10Bexley 42.09   
45.Jessica REECE10Beckenham 42.37   
46.Charlotte BURROWS10Co Cant'bury 42.58   
47.Jade LUCAS10Erith & Dist 42.76   
48.Chloe MANCINI10Bexley 42.78   
49.Philippa LANG10Black Lion 42.79   
50.Emma NESEYIF10Maidstone 43.12   
51.Zainab LAWAL10Greenwich 43.14   
52.Jasmine LAMBERT10RTW Monson 43.44   
53.Rosie FENTON10RTW Monson 43.67   
54.Georgina ALLINGTON10RTW Monson 43.79   
55.Selina WATSON10Greenwich 45.06   
56.Danielle HILLS10Erith & Dist 45.45   
57.Larissa JUDGE10Herne Bay 45.92   
58.Sarah EXALL10RTW Monson 46.69   
59.Eloise BERQUEZ10Saxon Crown 46.97   

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Isabelle BOOTH11Sevenoaks 33.21   
2.Emily WOOD11Ashford Town 33.33   
3.Natalie FRENCH11Bromley 33.47   
4.Isabella WOODS11Sevenoaks 34.29   
5.Niamh MARTIN11Bexley 34.50   
6.Jordan WYLDE11Bexley 34.53   
7.Hannah DENNY11Thanet Swim 34.55   
8.Amelia HARDING11Sevenoaks 34.78   
9.Natalie SMITH11Gravesend 34.95   
10.Emily COOPER11Black Lion 35.15   
11.Isabelle JOHNSON11Maidstone 35.53   
12.Daniella SHIPLEY11Orpington OJ 35.76   
13.Francesca GRIFFIN11Black Lion 36.07   
14.Natasha HAINSWORTH11Beckenham 36.24   
15.Victoria CHAMPS11Co Cant'bury 36.35   
16.Evangeline WALSH11Gravesend 36.40   
17.Elleanor POTTER11Black Lion 36.42   
18.Jeyda MEHMET11Bexley 37.22   
19.Jasmine ARNOLD11Black Lion 37.39   
20.Isobel YEWMAN11Bromley 37.59   
21.Abbie COLLINS11Black Lion 37.63   
22.Isobel FRY11Co Cant'bury 37.67   
23.Katherine ALLEN11Herne Bay 37.95   
24.Fay GIBSON11Orpington OJ 38.06   
25.Abbey WALLIS11Black Lion 38.10   
26.Katherine CURTIS11Greenw Bo Ma 38.14   
27.April OCKWELL11Beckenham 38.23   
28.Lily WYLIE11Greenw Bo Ma 38.44   
29.Phoebe HELDER11Saxon Crown 38.58   
30.Isabella SAVAGE11Sevenoaks 38.74   
31.Bethany MARTIN11Bexley 38.75   
32.Holly GORDON11Sevenoaks 38.94   
33.Carrianne KOHLER11Greenwich 39.15   
34.Ellie QUINN11Bromley 39.17   
35.Zoe PARKER11Gravesend 39.41   
36.Lucie ROWSELL11Bexley 39.48   
37.Chloe RAYNER11Greenwich 39.50   
38.Charlie EGAN11Tonbridge 40.01   
39.Jessica MILLER11RTW Monson 40.06   
40.Georgina WARD11Bromley 40.42   
41.Emily SHARKEY11Herne Bay 40.51   
42.Katherine TAYLOR11Orpington OJ 40.61   
43.Maria LUQUE11Greenwich 41.11   
44.Lucy KEARNEY11Greenwich 41.88   
45.Megan BAILEY11Tonbridge 42.49   
46.Adele JAMES11Herne Bay 43.29   
47.Poppy MANSER11Herne Bay 43.43   
48.Eliza PRENTICE11Orpington OJ 43.61   
49.Ellis ERB11Greenw Bo Ma 46.26   
50.Rachel ADAMS11Maidstone 47.02   
 Julia ALIJA11Greenwich DNC   
 Emily GRAY11Erith & Dist DNC   
 Fiona KENT11Black Lion DNC   

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Kate RIDLEY12Orpington OJ 31.77   
2.Katie WILLSON12Gravesend 32.26   
3.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE12Orpington OJ 32.37   
4.Chloe DOBB12Bromley 32.68   
5.Alexandra SCOTT12Ashford Town 33.56   
6.Sophie TAYLOR12Maidstone 33.86   
7.Georgia GARDINER12Co Cant'bury 33.90   
8.Louisa KNIGHT12Bromley 34.04   
9.Ellen SHIPTON12Herne Bay 34.59   
10.Jade HEWITT12Bromley 35.64   
11.Gemma PACKMAN12Herne Bay 35.85   
12.Charlotte STOCKER12RTW Monson 36.50   
13.Leila BERNSTEIN12Beckenham 36.51   
14.Esme HAM12Sevenoaks 36.54   
15.Ellie ALLEN12Co Cant'bury 37.50   
16.Abbie MCMASTER12RTW Monson 37.96   
17.Emily Louise BEDFORD12Black Lion 38.03   
18.Danielle BUSHELL12Herne Bay 38.66   
18.Katherine LUCKHURST12Maidstone 38.66   
20.Anastasia NICHOLL-PIER12Black Lion 38.77   
21.Imogen LANG12Black Lion 39.73   
22.Phoebe GRACE12Ashford Town 39.84   
23.Isobel SPARKS12Black Lion 41.61   
24.Jennifer TREVARTHEN12Maidstone 41.88   

UP