Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Amber BUTLER | 10 | Herne Bay | | 39.08 | | | |
2. | Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT | 10 | Beckenham | | 39.42 | | | |
3. | Aimee SWAISLAND | 10 | Maidstone | | 41.06 | | | |
4. | Duyen NGUYEN | 10 | Beckenham | | 41.18 | | | |
5. | Claire DAY | 10 | RTW Monson | | 41.45 | | | |
6. | Gabrielle DE SOUZA JAC | 10 | Erith & Dist | | 41.51 | | | |
7. | Anna HIDE | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 42.24 | | | |
8. | Natalie SMITH | 10 | Greenw Bo Ma | | 42.39 | | | |
9. | Bethan DAVIES | 10 | Bexley | | 43.64 | | | |
10. | Sophie BOYLE | 10 | Black Lion | | 43.73 | | | |
11. | Kara SALIH | 10 | Greenw Bo Ma | | 43.75 | | | |
12. | Katrina GJERTSEN | 10 | Bexley | | 44.38 | | | |
13. | Harriet BOURNES | 10 | Black Lion | | 44.50 | | | |
14. | Georgia BURDETT | 10 | Erith & Dist | | 44.65 | | | |
15. | Jessica REECE | 10 | Beckenham | | 44.75 | | | |
16. | Olivia GARVIN | 10 | Beckenham | | 44.94 | | | |
17. | Honor KINGSLEY SMITH | 10 | Black Lion | | 45.41 | | | |
18. | Charlotte SCHOLES | 10 | RTW Monson | | 45.94 | | | |
19. | Lauren WILIAMS | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 45.98 | | | |
20. | Jade DIXON | 10 | Bexley | | 46.43 | | | |
21. | Lily WHITEHEAD | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 46.50 | | | |
22. | Samantha GOODWIN | 10 | Herne Bay | | 46.81 | | | |
23. | Emma JOHNSON | 10 | Black Lion | | 47.60 | | | |
24. | Jessie OLIVER | 10 | Greenwich | | 48.28 | | | |
25. | Bethan FOTHERINGHAM | 10 | Ashford Town | | 48.30 | | | |
26. | Holly METCALF | 10 | RTW Monson | | 48.34 | | | |
27. | Callie-Ann WARRINGTON | 10 | Maidstone | | 48.36 | | | |
28. | Ciara SAVELL | 10 | Black Lion | | 48.60 | | | |
29. | Alice KILLICK | 10 | RTW Monson | | 49.10 | | | |
30. | Jasmine LAMBERT | 10 | RTW Monson | | 49.13 | | | |
31. | Chloe MANCINI | 10 | Bexley | | 50.36 | | | |
32. | Georgina ALLINGTON | 10 | RTW Monson | | 50.81 | | | |
33. | Francesca BIRD | 10 | Bexley | | 50.86 | | | |
34. | Lucy DAVIDSON | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 51.41 | | | |
35. | Charlotte WALKER | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 52.04 | | | |
36. | Philippa LANG | 10 | Black Lion | | 52.22 | | | |
37. | Keirah STEVENS | 10 | Bexley | | 52.73 | | | |
38. | Charlotte BURROWS | 10 | Co Cant'bury | | 52.88 | | | |
39. | Ainhoa LUQUE | 10 | Greenwich | | 53.76 | | | |
40. | Jade LUCAS | 10 | Erith & Dist | | 55.79 | | | |
41. | Rosie FENTON | 10 | RTW Monson | | 56.28 | | | |
42. | Connie THEOBALD | 10 | Erith & Dist | | 57.15 | | | |
43. | Alexandra HORTON | 10 | Tonbridge | | 1:03.20 | | | |
| Chloe WALLER | 10 | Bexley | | DQ SA- | | | |
| Eloise BERQUEZ | 10 | Saxon Crown | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Sarah EXALL | 10 | RTW Monson | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Emma NESEYIF | 10 | Maidstone | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Zainab LAWAL | 10 | Greenwich | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Samantha ALLEN | 10 | Thanet Swim | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Sienna FOX-WHITE | 10 | Greenwich | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Charlotte HOOK | 10 | Sevenoaks | | DQ SL- | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Isabelle BOOTH | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 36.16 | | | |
2. | Natalie FRENCH | 11 | Bromley | | 36.31 | | | |
3. | Emily WOOD | 11 | Ashford Town | | 36.80 | | | |
4. | Amelia HARDING | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 36.86 | | | |
5. | Natasha HAINSWORTH | 11 | Beckenham | | 38.69 | | | |
6. | Emily COOPER | 11 | Black Lion | | 38.82 | | | |
7. | Isabella WOODS | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 38.86 | | | |
8. | Abbie COLLINS | 11 | Black Lion | | 39.32 | | | |
9. | Hannah DENNY | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 39.45 | | | |
10. | Francesca GRIFFIN | 11 | Black Lion | | 40.56 | | | |
11. | Isabelle JOHNSON | 11 | Maidstone | | 40.77 | | | |
12. | Jasmine ARNOLD | 11 | Black Lion | | 40.85 | | | |
13. | Victoria CHAMPS | 11 | Co Cant'bury | | 41.25 | | | |
14. | Isobel FRY | 11 | Co Cant'bury | | 41.95 | | | |
15. | Evangeline WALSH | 11 | Gravesend | | 41.99 | | | |
16. | Lily WYLIE | 11 | Greenw Bo Ma | | 42.09 | | | |
17. | Abbey WALLIS | 11 | Black Lion | | 42.20 | | | |
18. | April OCKWELL | 11 | Beckenham | | 42.61 | | | |
19. | Elleanor POTTER | 11 | Black Lion | | 42.75 | | | |
20. | Ailsa MACRAE | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 43.88 | | | |
21. | Isobel YEWMAN | 11 | Bromley | | 45.13 | | | |
22. | Lucie ROWSELL | 11 | Bexley | | 45.27 | | | |
23. | Jeyda MEHMET | 11 | Bexley | | 45.35 | | | |
24. | Lucy KEARNEY | 11 | Greenwich | | 45.78 | | | |
25. | Natalie SMITH | 11 | Gravesend | | 46.21 | | | |
26. | Charlie EGAN | 11 | Tonbridge | | 47.01 | | | |
27. | Zoe PARKER | 11 | Gravesend | | 47.46 | | | |
28. | Katherine ALLEN | 11 | Herne Bay | | 48.57 | | | |
29. | Katherine TAYLOR | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 48.79 | | | |
30. | Aneesha PATEL | 11 | Bexley | | 49.72 | | | |
31. | Emily SHARKEY | 11 | Herne Bay | | 50.51 | | | |
32. | Jessica MILLER | 11 | RTW Monson | | 51.79 | | | |
33. | Megan BAILEY | 11 | Tonbridge | | 53.05 | | | |
34. | Poppy MANSER | 11 | Herne Bay | | 56.19 | | | |
| Chloe RAYNER | 11 | Greenwich | | DQ FI- | | | |
| Daniella SHIPLEY | 11 | Orpington OJ | | DQ SA- | | | |
| Georgina WARD | 11 | Bromley | | DQ SA- | | | |
| Holly GORDON | 11 | Sevenoaks | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Eliza PRENTICE | 11 | Orpington OJ | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Adele JAMES | 11 | Herne Bay | | DQ SL- | | | |
| Fay GIBSON | 11 | Orpington OJ | | DQ ST- | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | |
1. | Chloe DOBB | 12 | Bromley | | 36.33 | | | |
2. | Kate RIDLEY | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 38.13 | | | |
3. | Isabelle MINTER-PAYE | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 38.74 | | | |
4. | Katie WILLSON | 12 | Gravesend | | 38.89 | | | |
5. | Georgia GARDINER | 12 | Co Cant'bury | | 39.19 | | | |
6. | Louisa KNIGHT | 12 | Bromley | | 39.91 | | | |
7. | Sophie TAYLOR | 12 | Maidstone | | 40.34 | | | |
8. | Leila BERNSTEIN | 12 | Beckenham | | 40.91 | | | |
9. | Francesca KINGSTON | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 41.09 | | | |
10. | Ellen SHIPTON | 12 | Herne Bay | | 41.28 | | | |
11. | Charlotte STOCKER | 12 | RTW Monson | | 41.52 | | | |
12. | Gemma PACKMAN | 12 | Herne Bay | | 41.86 | | | |
13. | Alexandra SCOTT | 12 | Ashford Town | | 42.05 | | | |
14. | Imogen LANG | 12 | Black Lion | | 42.34 | | | |
15. | Anastasia NICHOLL-PIER | 12 | Black Lion | | 42.35 | | | |
16. | Abbie MCMASTER | 12 | RTW Monson | | 42.78 | | | |
17. | Emily Louise BEDFORD | 12 | Black Lion | | 45.91 | | | |
18. | Brooke WHITE | 12 | Bexley | | 49.80 | | | |
| Phoebe GRACE | 12 | Ashford Town | | DQ SA- | | | |