Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Oscar MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 34.42   
2.Matthew ROGERS10Bromley 34.79   
3.Sammy WOODHEAD10Beckenham 35.38   
4.Henry JONES10Black Lion 35.40   
5.Matthew NEWTON10RTW Monson 35.75   
6.Benjamin STROVER10Orpington OJ 36.12   
7.Joseph SCOTT10Ashford Town 36.29   
8.Maclaren CRAWFORD10Beckenham 36.50   
9.George RANDALL10Bexley 36.71   
10.Angus GUNN10Bexley 37.18   
11.Robert KEEN10Dover Life 37.19   
12.Adam LYNCH10Thanet Swim 37.31   
13.Kaifen PHIPPEN10Tonbridge 37.84   
14.David SMITH10Black Lion 37.85   
15.Thomas HARRIS10Sevenoaks 37.97   
16.Edward HARRIS10Sevenoaks 38.37   
17.Benjamin RUTHERFORD10Co Cant'bury 39.22   
18.Alex SONG10Erith & Dist 39.37   
19.Freddie SUTHER-JONES10Beckenham 39.43   
20.Alex WALSH10Bexley 39.50   
21.Alexander BALL10Greenw Bo Ma 39.57   
22.Nathaniel STRATTON10Bexley 39.69   
23.Harry HAYNES10Beckenham 40.08   
24.Joseph LAKE10Greenwich 40.21   
25.Joshua BARRASS10Herne Bay 40.36   
26.Joseph LOZADA10Saxon Crown 40.40   
27.Samuel GASTER10Orpington OJ 40.97   
28.Anton TISMER10Maidstone 40.98   
29.George HILLS10Erith & Dist 41.09   
30.Alexander THOMPSON10Beckenham 41.36   
31.Benjamin BARRASS10Greenw Bo Ma 42.09   
32.Henry COLLIS10Bexley 42.60   
33.Christian TIMMS10Bromley 43.00   
34.Nico RIORDAN10RTW Monson 43.57   
35.Luke BROWN10Greenwich 44.91   
36.Sam WOOLFENDEN10Bexley 45.02   
37.Jamie FINCH10Herne Bay 46.40   
38.Timothy NARBETH10Maidstone 46.49   

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.James GILLIE11Beckenham 31.20   
2.David JOHANSEN11Orpington OJ 32.40   
3.Louis GOFF11Orpington OJ 33.79   
4.Reece MCGIVAN11Saxon Crown 33.93   
5.Callum MACLENNAN11Saxon Crown 34.20   
6.Stephan BALANCY11Beckenham 34.45   
7.Cellan BRADY11Saxon Crown 34.67   
8.Christopher CLARK11Dover Life 34.77   
9.James LINGHAM11Gravesend 34.95   
10.Henry MAXWELL11Beckenham 34.98   
11.Benjamin GROVE11Bexley 35.19   
12.Joseph BAILEY11Dover Life 35.71   
13.Joseph NEIGHBOUR11Erith & Dist 35.73   
14.James CASTLE11Sittingbourn 36.09   
15.Matthew PEARCE11Sevenoaks 36.25   
16.James SMITH11Bexley 36.38   
17.Benjamin OSBORNE11Erith & Dist 37.26   
18.Laurie POPE11Beckenham 37.99   
19.William WILDING11Erith & Dist 38.56   
20.Leon URSELL11Greenwich 39.10   
21.Jack FITZPATRICK11Herne Bay 39.45   
22.David WILSON11Sevenoaks 39.56   
23.Ieuan CHAPMAN11Beckenham 39.76   
24.Peter PRICE11Sevenoaks 40.30   

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Richard BLATCHFORD12Greenw Bo Ma 30.20   
2.Conor TOULSON12Gravesend 31.42   
3.Joshua HARRISON12RTW Monson 31.65   
4.Joshua MORGAN12Dover Life 31.74   
5.Maximillian PETTIFER12Dover Life 31.76   
6.Alec LEWIS12Black Lion 32.22   
7.Oliver KENT12Beckenham 33.51   
8.Joseph WHITE12Maidstone 33.82   
9.Jake FORREST12Greenw Bo Ma 34.59   
10.Martin PHU12Saxon Crown 34.60   
11.Franklin HUTCHINSON12Erith & Dist 35.54   
12.Thomas GRACE12Ashford Town 35.60   
13.Jake FOX12Herne Bay 35.63   
14.Sam DELATOUCHE12Erith & Dist 35.81   
15.Cengiz KOYUNCU12Black Lion 36.14   
16.Ryan FIGGETT12Maidstone 36.87   
17.Connor REYNOLDS12Herne Bay 37.01   
18.Stefan WRIGHT12RTW Monson 37.87   
19.Kyle GOUGH12Maidstone 40.98   

UP