Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Henry JONES10Black Lion 40.54   
2.Oscar MACARTNEY10Thanet Swim 41.04   
3.Angus GUNN10Bexley 42.04   
4.Thomas HARRIS10Sevenoaks 42.72   
5.Joseph SCOTT10Ashford Town 43.73   
6.Adam LYNCH10Thanet Swim 43.86   
7.Matthew ROGERS10Bromley 44.20   
8.Benjamin STROVER10Orpington OJ 44.77   
9.Robert KEEN10Dover Life 44.85   
10.George RANDALL10Bexley 45.26   
11.Joseph LOZADA10Saxon Crown 45.73   
12.Matthew NEWTON10RTW Monson 45.77   
13.Maclaren CRAWFORD10Beckenham 46.07   
14.Edward HARRIS10Sevenoaks 46.34   
15.Alexander BALL10Greenw Bo Ma 46.35   
16.David SMITH10Black Lion 46.63   
17.Freddie SUTHER-JONES10Beckenham 46.74   
18.Sammy WOODHEAD10Beckenham 46.75   
19.Alex WALSH10Bexley 47.33   
20.Kaifen PHIPPEN10Tonbridge 47.53   
21.Christian TIMMS10Bromley 48.20   
22.Harry HAYNES10Beckenham 48.26   
23.Benjamin RUTHERFORD10Co Cant'bury 48.74   
24.Joseph LAKE10Greenwich 49.03   
25.George HILLS10Erith & Dist 49.59   
26.Alex SONG10Erith & Dist 50.81   
27.Sam MALKIN10Black Lion 51.08   
28.Henry COLLIS10Bexley 51.41   
29.Joshua BARRASS10Herne Bay 51.71   
30.Nathaniel STRATTON10Bexley 52.14   
31.Benjamin BARRASS10Greenw Bo Ma 53.02   
32.Alexander THOMPSON10Beckenham 53.12   
33.Samuel GASTER10Orpington OJ 53.22   
34.Luke BROWN10Greenwich 53.58   
35.Timothy NARBETH10Maidstone 54.22   
36.Jamie FINCH10Herne Bay 54.58   
37.Sam WOOLFENDEN10Bexley 56.30   

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.James GILLIE11Beckenham 37.97   
2.David JOHANSEN11Orpington OJ 39.17   
3.Louis GOFF11Orpington OJ 39.45   
4.Reece MCGIVAN11Saxon Crown 40.35   
5.Joseph NEIGHBOUR11Erith & Dist 40.51   
6.Christopher CLARK11Dover Life 40.93   
7.Stephan BALANCY11Beckenham 41.06   
8.Callum MACLENNAN11Saxon Crown 41.48   
9.Henry MAXWELL11Beckenham 42.62   
10.Joseph BAILEY11Dover Life 43.63   
11.Benjamin GROVE11Bexley 43.73   
12.Cellan BRADY11Saxon Crown 43.92   
13.Matthew PEARCE11Sevenoaks 44.09   
14.James LINGHAM11Gravesend 44.16   
15.Benjamin OSBORNE11Erith & Dist 44.50   
16.James CASTLE11Sittingbourn 44.73   
17.William WILDING11Erith & Dist 45.63   
18.David WILSON11Sevenoaks 45.98   
19.James SMITH11Bexley 46.58   
20.Leon URSELL11Greenwich 47.58   
21.Joseph MADDISON-ROBERT11Maidstone 47.77   
22.Jack FITZPATRICK11Herne Bay 48.42   
23.Peter PRICE11Sevenoaks 50.14   

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Richard BLATCHFORD12Greenw Bo Ma 36.78   
2.Joshua MORGAN12Dover Life 38.15   
3.Conor TOULSON12Gravesend 39.08   
4.Joshua HARRISON12RTW Monson 39.10   
5.Oliver KENT12Beckenham 39.70   
6.Joseph WHITE12Maidstone 40.49   
7.Jake FORREST12Greenw Bo Ma 41.07   
8.Cengiz KOYUNCU12Black Lion 41.47   
9.Maximillian PETTIFER12Dover Life 41.74   
10.Thomas GRACE12Ashford Town 42.79   
11.Sam DELATOUCHE12Erith & Dist 42.86   
12.Stefan WRIGHT12RTW Monson 43.47   
13.Ryan FIGGETT12Maidstone 43.69   
14.Martin PHU12Saxon Crown 44.51   
15.Franklin HUTCHINSON12Erith & Dist 44.65   
16.Connor REYNOLDS12Herne Bay 44.78   
17.Kyle GOUGH12Maidstone 45.18   
18.Jake FOX12Herne Bay 46.12   

UP