Results-KCASA Development Meet 21 November 2004
Black Lion Gillingham
EVENT 3 Girls 10/12 yrs 50 Butterfly HDW  
10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Olivia Rendall 10 Rtw Monson 40.89
1 Remziye Toprak 10 Saxon Crown 40.89
3 Georgia Mann 10 Rtw Monson 41.43
4 Alise Cotton 10 Bexley 42.09
5 Rebecca Gravell 10 Erith & Dist 42.17
6 Rachael Wonnacott 10 Tonbridge 42.35
7 Jenny Galloway 10 Co Rochester 42.63
8 Bethan Austin 10 Erith & Dist 42.86
9 Emily Elliott 10 Rtw Monson 42.96
10 Elizabeth Kennedy 10 Erith & Dist 43.12
11 Elise Fleming 10 Bexley 43.98
12 Katie Boughton 10 Sevenoaks 44.34
13 Natasha Michelmoke 10 Rtw Monson 44.36
14 Rebecca Morris 10 Black Lion 44.56
15 Robyn Glenny 10 Saxon Crown 45.20
16 Taylor Watson 10 Bexley 45.25
17 Zara Edmondson 10 Black Lion 45.56
18 Aimee Robson 10 Bexley 47.13
19 Grace Butler 10 Rtw Monson 47.31
20 Nicole Prosser 10 Co Cant'bury 47.51
21 Jade Scognamillo 10 Chislehurst 48.05
22 Alexandra Moss 10 Sevenoaks 48.07
23 Maria Young 10 Rtw Monson 48.95
23 Holly Thomas 10 Sevenoaks 48.95
25 Fleur Nash 10 Rtw Monson 49.87
26 Emily Cast 10 Sevenoaks 50.30
27 Alexandra Baddeley 10 Sevenoaks 50.49
28 Paris Johnson 10 Greenwich Bo 51.36
29 Katherine Hoskin 10 Rtw Monson 52.43
30 Chloe Scamp 10 Faversham 55.36
31 Alana Giles 10 Chislehurst 57.87
32 Amy Walsh 10 Gravesend 58.22
33 Lillie Harris 10 Co Cant'bury 1:02.46
11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Annalise Byrne 11 Rtw Monson 36.96
2 Ria Surridge 11 Erith & Dist 39.58
3 Hannah Ridden 11 Bexley 40.26
4 Chloe Doherr 11 Rtw Monson 41.23
5 Lauren Goad 11 Tonbridge 42.15
6 Johanna Laurikainen 11 Greenwich Bo 43.53
7 Leah Eastwood 11 Chislehurst 43.56
8 Rachel Collins 11 Gravesend 45.17
9 Curianne Gjertsen 11 Bexley 46.14
10 Lauren Strong 11 Co Cant'bury 46.47
11 Megan Rook 11 Co Cant'bury 47.21
12 Alice Hodge 11 Black Lion 52.12
13 Georgia Elliott 11 Bexley 55.05
14 Claire Hinde 11 Co Cant'bury 55.51
15 Amy Guy 11 Sevenoaks 58.79
12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Zoe Langdale 12 Co Rochester 35.43
2 Rebecca Jago 12 Co Rochester 37.42
3 Rebecca Harvey 12 Orpington OJ 38.19
4 Lucy Cooter 12 Rtw Monson 38.88
5 Emma Barker 12 Tonbridge 39.15
6 Emma Wenn 12 Faversham 39.84
7 Megan Bassett 12 Erith & Dist 40.43
8 Jade Van-graan 12 Greenwich Bo 40.68
9 Joanne Ball 12 Erith & Dist 41.27
10 Ellen Morrison 12 Greenwich Bo 41.37
11 Josephine Pink 12 Sevenoaks 42.38
12 Hollie Strong 12 Co Cant'bury 43.30
13 Jennie Hill 12 Tonbridge 43.56
14 Emily Willey 12 Erith & Dist 43.82
15 Katie Wicks 12 Black Lion 44.22
16 Rebecca Lee 12 Black Lion 45.37
17 Esther Mcguinness 12 Sevenoaks 45.80
18 Katie Sheldon 12 Bexley 46.37
19 Leanne Grant 12 Black Lion 49.38
20 Gemma Todd 12 Co Cant'bury 52.64
21 Rebecca Ewers 12 Saxon Crown 58.88
EVENT 4 Boys 10/12 yrs 50m Freestyle HDW  
10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Callum Murphy 10 Rtw Monson 33.97
2 Matthew Parry 10 Black Lion 34.99
3 Daniel Adeline 10 Sevenoaks 35.44
4 Jack Marson-smith 10 Rtw Monson 36.03
5 Timothy D Molineux 10 Black Lion 37.97
6 Joe Wansbury 10 Edenbridge 38.13
7 Nicholas Webb 10 Co Rochester 38.24
8 James Bartlett 10 Saxon Crown 38.69
9 Tom Kirwan 10 Rtw Monson 39.06
10 Thomas Scott 10 Co Rochester 39.16
11 Frederick Wheadon 10 Rtw Monson 39.75
12 Jamie Parks-taylor 10 Greenwich Bo 39.93
13 Joshua Ling 10 Greenwich Bo 40.11
14 Jamie Diddams 10 Co Rochester 40.14
15 William Presland 10 Rtw Monson 40.58
16 Joe Martin 10 Co Rochester 41.01
17 George Levett 10 Co Cant'bury 41.43
11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 James Emblin 11 Rtw Monson 31.83
2 Thomas Walton 11 Faversham 34.64
3 James A Black 11 Black Lion 35.15
4 Stephen Davies 11 Rtw Monson 35.39
5 Daniel Forster 11 Co Rochester 35.40
6 Jamie Perrin 11 Erith & Dist 35.42
7 Callum Kent 11 Erith & Dist 36.32
8 Jake Hudson 11 Edenbridge 36.40
9 Robert Phillips 11 Rtw Monson 36.97
10 Toby Riddoch 11 Greenwich Bo 37.26
11 Sam Gardiner 11 Erith & Dist 37.52
12 James Presland 11 Rtw Monson 38.09
13 Matthew Burling 11 Co Rochester 38.24
14 Matthew Bassett 11 Erith & Dist 38.50
15 Dean Garlick 11 Sevenoaks 38.54
16 Ryan Perrin 11 Erith & Dist 38.89
17 James Mapley 11 Black Lion 39.10
18 Harry Fuller 11 Bexley 39.66
19 Joseph Farage 11 Chislehurst 39.88
20 Ryan Freeman 11 Bexley 43.54
21 Ben Duxbuy 11 Greenwich Bo 47.94
12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Samuel Budd 12 Co Rochester 32.64
2 Kieron Ager 12 Black Lion 32.72
3 Elliot Neale 12 Sevenoaks 32.89
4 Alistair Mcdougall 12 Rtw Monson 32.91
5 David Gillet 12 Tonbridge 32.98
6 Zachary Mann 12 Rtw Monson 33.08
7 Mathew Wells 12 Co Cant'bury 33.31
8 Thomas Aylen 12 Faversham 33.88
9 George Clayton 12 Sevenoaks 36.67
10 George Upsher 12 Erith & Dist 36.97
11 Alex Jones 12 Bexley 38.29
Ryan Esdale 12 Co Cant'bury DQ ST
EVENT 5 Girls 10/12 yrs 50m Backstroke HDW
10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Olivia Rendall 10 Rtw Monson 40.44
2 Emily Elliott 10 Rtw Monson 40.93
3 Jenny Galloway 10 Co Rochester 41.26
4 Georgia Mann 10 Rtw Monson 41.84
5 Alise Cotton 10 Bexley 42.04
6 Zara Edmondson 10 Black Lion 42.32
7 Katherine Hoskin 10 Rtw Monson 42.59
8 Rachael Wonnacott 10 Tonbridge 42.73
9 Katie Boughton 10 Sevenoaks 44.02
10 Remziye Toprak 10 Saxon Crown 44.04
11 Taylor Watson 10 Bexley 44.57
12 Natasha Michelmoke 10 Rtw Monson 44.72
12 Grace Butler 10 Rtw Monson 44.72
14 Rebecca Morris 10 Black Lion 44.74
14 Robyn Glenny 10 Saxon Crown 44.74
16 Elizabeth Kennedy 10 Erith & Dist 44.98
17 Elise Fleming 10 Bexley 44.99
18 Aimee Robson 10 Bexley 45.47
19 Jade Scognamillo 10 Chislehurst 45.64
20 Nicole Prosser 10 Co Cant'bury 45.75
21 Emily Cast 10 Sevenoaks 46.12
22 Bethan Austin 10 Erith & Dist 46.67
23 Fleur Nash 10 Rtw Monson 46.79
24 Holly Thomas 10 Sevenoaks 47.03
25 Amelia Gaskin 10 Faversham 48.86
26 Alana Giles 10 Chislehurst 50.95
27 Chloe Scamp 10 Faversham 51.20
28 Paris Johnson 10 Greenwich Bo 51.94
29 Alexandra Baddeley 10 Sevenoaks 54.18
30 Katie Littlefield 10 Bexley 56.98
31 Lillie Harris 10 Co Cant'bury 58.07
Rosie Pierce 10 Rtw Monson DQ FI
Amy Walsh 10 Gravesend DQ T
Victoria Rose 10 Gravesend DQ T
Courtenay Bes-green 10 Greenwich Bo DQ T
11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Annalise Byrne 11 Rtw Monson 38.80
2 Hannah Ridden 11 Bexley 40.28
3 Lauren Goad 11 Tonbridge 42.54
4 Curianne Gjertsen 11 Bexley 42.83
5 Ria Surridge 11 Erith & Dist 43.21
6 Rebecca Hussey 11 Erith & Dist 44.00
7 Leah Eastwood 11 Chislehurst 44.21
8 Emma Hubble 11 Sevenoaks 44.45
9 Anna Shea 11 Bexley 45.42
10 Rachel Collins 11 Gravesend 45.82
11 Ellie Bristow 11 Co Rochester 46.08
12 Johanna Laurikainen 11 Greenwich Bo 46.85
13 Megan Rook 11 Co Cant'bury 47.85
13 Alice Hodge 11 Black Lion 47.85
15 Charlotte Ruffle 11 Co Cant'bury 48.29
16 Emma Bates 11 Black Lion 48.34
17 Alexandra Myatt 11 Co Rochester 49.68
18 Claire Hinde 11 Co Cant'bury 49.82
19 Megan Duff 11 Co Rochester 50.01
20 Lauren Strong 11 Co Cant'bury 50.18
21 Fiona Hennessy 11 Greenwich Bo 51.15
22 Amy Guy 11 Sevenoaks 51.84
12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Zoe Langdale 12 Co Rochester 38.19
2 Emma Wenn 12 Faversham 38.89
3 Rebecca Jago 12 Co Rochester 39.60
4 Rebecca Harvey 12 Orpington OJ 40.17
5 Emma Barker 12 Tonbridge 40.32
6 Megan Bassett 12 Erith & Dist 41.63
7 Emily Willey 12 Erith & Dist 42.13
8 Jennie Hill 12 Tonbridge 42.62
9 Jade Van-graan 12 Greenwich Bo 42.99
10 Josephine Pink 12 Sevenoaks 43.25
11 Katie Sheldon 12 Bexley 43.46
12 Joanne Ball 12 Erith & Dist 43.54
13 Hollie Strong 12 Co Cant'bury 43.61
14 Leanne Grant 12 Black Lion 43.82
15 Esther Mcguinness 12 Sevenoaks 44.93
16 Rebecca Lee 12 Black Lion 48.18
17 Rebecca Ewers 12 Saxon Crown 50.12
18 Gemma Todd 12 Co Cant'bury 53.12
EVENT 6 Boys 10/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke HDW
10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 William Presland 10 Rtw Monson 48.94
2 Matthew Parry 10 Black Lion 49.52
3 Joe Wansbury 10 Edenbridge 51.49
4 Callum Murphy 10 Rtw Monson 52.03
5 Frederick Wheadon 10 Rtw Monson 54.99
6 Timothy D Molineux 10 Black Lion 55.15
7 Jamie Diddams 10 Co Rochester 55.42
8 Nicholas Webb 10 Co Rochester 57.80
9 Joe Martin 10 Co Rochester 58.15
10 Thomas Scott 10 Co Rochester 58.16
Daniel Adeline 10 Sevenoaks DQ ST
Jamie Parks-taylor 10 Greenwich Bo DQ ST
11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Matthew Burling 11 Co Rochester 44.69
2 Jamie Perrin 11 Erith & Dist 47.48
3 James Mapley 11 Black Lion 47.55
4 Sam Gardiner 11 Erith & Dist 48.30
5 James Presland 11 Rtw Monson 48.85
6 Stephen Davies 11 Rtw Monson 48.90
7 Matthew Bassett 11 Erith & Dist 49.31
8 Daniel Forster 11 Co Rochester 49.57
9 Robert Phillips 11 Rtw Monson 50.21
10 James A Black 11 Black Lion 50.80
11 Ryan Perrin 11 Erith & Dist 51.37
12 Ben Duxbuy 11 Greenwich Bo 55.95
13 Ryan Freeman 11 Bexley 56.51
Jake Hudson 11 Edenbridge DQ ST
12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Kieron Ager 12 Black Lion 42.07
2 Mathew Wells 12 Co Cant'bury 43.64
3 Zachary Mann 12 Rtw Monson 43.87
4 Samuel Budd 12 Co Rochester 44.98
5 Elliot Neale 12 Sevenoaks 45.42
6 Ryan Esdale 12 Co Cant'bury 48.98
Alistair Mcdougall 12 Rtw Monson DQ SL 2L
EVENT 9 Girls 10/12yrs 50m Breaststroke HDW
10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Jenny Galloway 10 Co Rochester 44.38
2 Katherine Hoskin 10 Rtw Monson 44.65
3 Elise Fleming 10 Bexley 44.80
4 Rebecca Morris 10 Black Lion 46.24
5 India Mackenzie 10 Sevenoaks 46.33
6 Elizabeth Wells 10 Co Cant'bury 46.64
7 Remziye Toprak 10 Saxon Crown 46.67
8 Olivia Rendall 10 Rtw Monson 47.15
9 Bethan Austin 10 Erith & Dist 47.28
10 Taylor Watson 10 Bexley 47.41
11 Natasha Michelmoke 10 Rtw Monson 47.82
12 Rebecca Gravell 10 Erith & Dist 48.11
13 Courtenay Bes-green 10 Greenwich Bo 49.43
14 Georgia Mann 10 Rtw Monson 49.61
15 Elizabeth Kennedy 10 Erith & Dist 50.27
16 Katie Boughton 10 Sevenoaks 50.30
17 Zara Edmondson 10 Black Lion 50.80
18 Robyn Glenny 10 Saxon Crown 51.08
19 Holly Thomas 10 Sevenoaks 51.25
20 Emily Elliott 10 Rtw Monson 51.65
21 Grace Butler 10 Rtw Monson 51.89
22 Jade Scognamillo 10 Chislehurst 52.17
23 Rachael Wonnacott 10 Tonbridge 52.47
24 Rosie Pierce 10 Rtw Monson 53.20
25 Chloe Scamp 10 Faversham 53.55
26 Paris Johnson 10 Greenwich Bo 54.13
27 Emily Cast 10 Sevenoaks 54.43
28 Alana Giles 10 Chislehurst 55.64
29 Fleur Nash 10 Rtw Monson 55.76
30 Amelia Gaskin 10 Faversham 55.98
31 Amy Walsh 10 Gravesend 57.44
32 Victoria Rose 10 Gravesend 59.99
33 Lillie Harris 10 Co Cant'bury 1:01.83
Katie Littlefield 10 Bexley DQ SA 2L
Nicole Prosser 10 Co Cant'bury DQ SL 2L
11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Ria Surridge 11 Erith & Dist 45.17
2 Ellie Bristow 11 Co Rochester 46.17
3 Megan Rook 11 Co Cant'bury 46.33
4 Annalise Byrne 11 Rtw Monson 46.46
5 Rebecca Fenn 11 Sevenoaks 46.58
6 Hannah Ridden 11 Bexley 47.04
7 Chloe Doherr 11 Rtw Monson 47.11
8 Leah Eastwood 11 Chislehurst 47.28
9 Lauren Goad 11 Tonbridge 47.37
10 Johanna Laurikainen 11 Greenwich Bo 47.77
11 Emma Bates 11 Black Lion 50.05
12 Lauren Strong 11 Co Cant'bury 51.14
13 Alice Hodge 11 Black Lion 51.53
14 Megan Duff 11 Co Rochester 51.97
15 Gemma Davies 11 Erith & Dist 52.26
16 Curianne Gjertsen 11 Bexley 52.43
17 Amy Guy 11 Sevenoaks 52.65
18 Rachel Collins 11 Gravesend 52.93
19 Claire Hinde 11 Co Cant'bury 54.09
20 Charlotte Ruffle 11 Co Cant'bury 54.23
21 Georgia Elliott 11 Bexley 57.34
22 Alexandra Myatt 11 Co Rochester 57.41
23 Fiona Hennessy 11 Greenwich Bo 58.94
12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Rebecca Jago 12 Co Rochester 40.24
2 Katie Sheldon 12 Bexley 41.73
3 Hollie Strong 12 Co Cant'bury 43.34
4 Emma Barker 12 Tonbridge 45.15
5 Jade Van-graan 12 Greenwich Bo 45.71
6 Georgina Brazier 12 Rtw Monson 45.93
7 Zoe Langdale 12 Co Rochester 46.10
8 Jennie Hill 12 Tonbridge 46.66
9 Rebecca Harvey 12 Orpington OJ 46.75
10 Katie Wicks 12 Black Lion 47.50
11 Rebecca Lee 12 Black Lion 47.91
12 Leanne Grant 12 Black Lion 47.98
13 Gemma Todd 12 Co Cant'bury 55.33
14 Rebecca Ewers 12 Saxon Crown 56.61
Josephine Pink 12 Sevenoaks DQ ST
Ellen Morrison 12 Greenwich Bo DQ ST
EVENT 10 Boys 10/12 yrs 50m Backstroke HDW 
10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Jack Marson-smith 10 Rtw Monson 39.20
2 Callum Murphy 10 Rtw Monson 39.43
3 Daniel Adeline 10 Sevenoaks 42.78
4 Tom Kirwan 10 Rtw Monson 44.15
5 Matthew Parry 10 Black Lion 44.18
6 Timothy D Molineux 10 Black Lion 44.89
7 Jamie Parks-taylor 10 Greenwich Bo 45.22
8 Nicholas Webb 10 Co Rochester 45.89
9 Joshua Ling 10 Greenwich Bo 46.61
10 Thomas Scott 10 Co Rochester 46.98
11 Frederick Wheadon 10 Rtw Monson 47.46
12 Joe Wansbury 10 Edenbridge 48.41
13 Jamie Diddams 10 Co Rochester 49.00
14 James Bartlett 10 Saxon Crown 49.80
15 George Levett 10 Co Cant'bury 50.63
16 Joe Martin 10 Co Rochester 53.00
11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 James Emblin 11 Rtw Monson 36.92
2 Stephen Davies 11 Rtw Monson 42.06
3 Jamie Perrin 11 Erith & Dist 42.12
4 Thomas Walton 11 Faversham 42.27
5 Robert Phillips 11 Rtw Monson 42.57
6 Matthew Burling 11 Co Rochester 44.57
7 Sam Gardiner 11 Erith & Dist 44.98
8 Joseph Farage 11 Chislehurst 45.07
9 Jake Hudson 11 Edenbridge 45.13
10 Toby Riddoch 11 Greenwich Bo 46.32
11 James A Black 11 Black Lion 46.81
12 Harry Fuller 11 Bexley 47.04
13 Dean Garlick 11 Sevenoaks 47.88
14 Ryan Perrin 11 Erith & Dist 52.53
15 Ryan Freeman 11 Bexley 55.92
12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Zachary Mann 12 Rtw Monson 37.67
2 Alistair Mcdougall 12 Rtw Monson 39.78
3 David Gillet 12 Tonbridge 41.28
4 Samuel Budd 12 Co Rochester 41.55
5 Elliot Neale 12 Sevenoaks 42.62
6 George Upsher 12 Erith & Dist 43.45
7 Thomas Aylen 12 Faversham 43.83
8 George Clayton 12 Sevenoaks 47.29
9 Ryan Esdale 12 Co Cant'bury 50.26
Kieron Ager 12 Black Lion DQ T
EVENT 11 Girls 10/12 yrs 50m Freestyle HDW 
10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Alise Cotton 10 Bexley 34.76
2 Jenny Galloway 10 Co Rochester 34.83
3 Georgia Mann 10 Rtw Monson 35.39
4 Robyn Glenny 10 Saxon Crown 36.08
5 Remziye Toprak 10 Saxon Crown 36.15
6 Zara Edmondson 10 Black Lion 36.39
7 Alexandra Moss 10 Sevenoaks 36.46
8 Emily Elliott 10 Rtw Monson 36.54
9 Katherine Hoskin 10 Rtw Monson 36.66
10 Olivia Rendall 10 Rtw Monson 36.74
11 Elizabeth Kennedy 10 Erith & Dist 36.83
12 Bethan Austin 10 Erith & Dist 37.11
13 Katie Boughton 10 Sevenoaks 37.35
14 Aimee Robson 10 Bexley 37.54
15 Rachael Wonnacott 10 Tonbridge 38.04
15 Holly Thomas 10 Sevenoaks 38.04
17 Elise Fleming 10 Bexley 38.05
18 Taylor Watson 10 Bexley 38.23
19 Grace Butler 10 Rtw Monson 38.27
20 Jade Scognamillo 10 Chislehurst 39.04
21 Natasha Michelmoke 10 Rtw Monson 39.15
22 Rebecca Morris 10 Black Lion 39.16
23 Elizabeth Wells 10 Co Cant'bury 39.63
24 Maria Young 10 Rtw Monson 39.74
25 Rebecca Gravell 10 Erith & Dist 39.85
26 India Mackenzie 10 Sevenoaks 39.95
27 Rosie Pierce 10 Rtw Monson 41.05
28 Nicole Prosser 10 Co Cant'bury 41.52
29 Paris Johnson 10 Greenwich Bo 41.85
30 Amelia Gaskin 10 Faversham 42.10
31 Fleur Nash 10 Rtw Monson 42.13
32 Alana Giles 10 Chislehurst 42.27
33 Chloe Scamp 10 Faversham 42.66
34 Emily Cast 10 Sevenoaks 42.74
35 Alexandra Baddeley 10 Sevenoaks 43.43
36 Courtenay Bes-green 10 Greenwich Bo 44.77
37 Lillie Harris 10 Co Cant'bury 46.44
38 Amy Walsh 10 Gravesend 47.91
39 Victoria Rose 10 Gravesend 49.94
11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Annalise Byrne 11 Rtw Monson 33.74
2 Leah Eastwood 11 Chislehurst 35.96
3 Hannah Ridden 11 Bexley 36.21
4 Ria Surridge 11 Erith & Dist 37.05
5 Lauren Goad 11 Tonbridge 37.08
6 Chloe Doherr 11 Rtw Monson 37.48
7 Curianne Gjertsen 11 Bexley 37.85
8 Rebecca Fenn 11 Sevenoaks 37.91
9 Johanna Laurikainen 11 Greenwich Bo 38.53
10 Anna Shea 11 Bexley 38.58
11 Gemma Davies 11 Erith & Dist 38.59
12 Rachel Collins 11 Gravesend 39.31
13 Rebecca Hussey 11 Erith & Dist 39.34
14 Emma Hubble 11 Sevenoaks 39.59
15 Megan Rook 11 Co Cant'bury 39.70
16 Alice Hodge 11 Black Lion 39.91
17 Ellie Bristow 11 Co Rochester 40.31
18 Emma Bates 11 Black Lion 40.46
19 Amy Guy 11 Sevenoaks 41.22
20 Megan Duff 11 Co Rochester 41.35
21 Fiona Hennessy 11 Greenwich Bo 42.22
22 Charlotte Ruffle 11 Co Cant'bury 42.37
23 Alexandra Myatt 11 Co Rochester 42.53
24 Claire Hinde 11 Co Cant'bury 42.61
25 Lauren Strong 11 Co Cant'bury 42.74
26 Georgia Elliott 11 Bexley 45.97
12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Zoe Langdale 12 Co Rochester 31.83
2 Rebecca Jago 12 Co Rochester 31.88
3 Emma Wenn 12 Faversham 32.09
4 Megan Bassett 12 Erith & Dist 33.76
5 Emma Barker 12 Tonbridge 34.16
6 Lucy Cooter 12 Rtw Monson 34.80
7 Rebecca Harvey 12 Orpington OJ 35.09
8 Georgina Brazier 12 Rtw Monson 35.80
9 Katie Sheldon 12 Bexley 35.87
10 Esther Mcguinness 12 Sevenoaks 35.98
11 Hollie Strong 12 Co Cant'bury 36.22
12 Jade Van-graan 12 Greenwich Bo 36.41
13 Jennie Hill 12 Tonbridge 36.50
14 Emily Willey 12 Erith & Dist 36.98
15 Joanne Ball 12 Erith & Dist 38.12
16 Josephine Pink 12 Sevenoaks 38.36
17 Leanne Grant 12 Black Lion 38.58
18 Rebecca Lee 12 Black Lion 40.18
19 Katie Wicks 12 Black Lion 41.54
20 Ellen Morrison 12 Greenwich Bo 42.19
21 Gemma Todd 12 Co Cant'bury 46.77
EVENT 12 Boys 10/12 years 50m Butterfly HDW
10 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Callum Murphy 10 Rtw Monson 43.73
2 Timothy D Molineux 10 Black Lion 44.01
3 Daniel Adeline 10 Sevenoaks 44.25
4 Matthew Parry 10 Black Lion 44.39
5 Jack Marson-smith 10 Rtw Monson 44.72
6 Tom Kirwan 10 Rtw Monson 48.29
7 James Bartlett 10 Saxon Crown 48.94
8 Frederick Wheadon 10 Rtw Monson 49.98
9 Thomas Scott 10 Co Rochester 52.97
10 Nicholas Webb 10 Co Rochester 53.31
11 Jamie Diddams 10 Co Rochester 55.96
12 Joe Martin 10 Co Rochester 56.59
11 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 James Emblin 11 Rtw Monson 38.29
2 Jamie Perrin 11 Erith & Dist 38.36
3 Callum Kent 11 Erith & Dist 41.62
4 Stephen Davies 11 Rtw Monson 42.47
5 James Mapley 11 Black Lion 43.45
6 James A Black 11 Black Lion 43.63
7 Daniel Forster 11 Co Rochester 43.72
8 Robert Phillips 11 Rtw Monson 45.19
9 Toby Riddoch 11 Greenwich Bo 45.45
10 Sam Gardiner 11 Erith & Dist 46.06
11 Matthew Burling 11 Co Rochester 50.41
12 Dean Garlick 11 Sevenoaks 50.70
13 Matthew Bassett 11 Erith & Dist 52.54
14 Ryan Perrin 11 Erith & Dist 55.17
15 Ryan Freeman 11 Bexley 1:07.36
12 Yrs Age Group
Place Name AaD Club Time
1 Mathew Wells 12 Co Cant'bury 37.63
2 Zachary Mann 12 Rtw Monson 37.73
3 Kieron Ager 12 Black Lion 37.94
4 Samuel Budd 12 Co Rochester 38.01
5 David Gillet 12 Tonbridge 41.02
6 George Upsher 12 Erith & Dist 48.14