Womens MD 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Megan LEE18Dover Life 1:12.95  634 34.08
2.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:14.14  604 36.51
3.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:15.90  563 35.56
4.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON13RTW Monson 1:18.77  504 38.10
5.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:18.81  503 37.18
6.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:18.93  501 37.08
7.Rachel DAVIS17Gwich Royals 1:19.03  499 36.92
8.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 1:19.66  487 37.79
9.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:19.96  482 37.80
10.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:20.49  472 38.31
11.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 1:20.84  466 38.31
12.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 1:21.14  461 38.20
13.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:21.24  459 38.20
14.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:21.93  448 38.39
15.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:22.83  433 39.97
16.Kelsey SIMMONDS16Gravesend 1:22.92  432 38.84
17.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:23.05  430 38.54
18.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 1:23.47  423 39.66
19.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:24.03  415 40.59
20.Sophie SIMPSON17Sevenoaks 1:24.89  402 40.07
21.Lucy MORGAN15Co Cant'bury 1:25.22  398 40.93
22.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:25.58  393 40.68
23.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 1:25.85  389 40.97
24.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:49.29  188 50.93

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:15.90  563 35.56
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:18.93  501 37.08
3.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 1:19.66  487 37.79
4.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:19.96  482 37.80
5.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 1:20.84  466 38.31
6.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:22.83  433 39.97
7.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:23.05  430 38.54
8.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 1:23.47  423 39.66
9.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:24.03  415 40.59
10.Lucy MORGAN15Co Cant'bury 1:25.22  398 40.93
11.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:25.58  393 40.68

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:14.14  604 36.51
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:18.81  503 37.18
3.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 1:21.14  461 38.20
4.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:21.24  459 38.20
5.Kelsey SIMMONDS16Gravesend 1:22.92  432 38.84
6.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 1:25.85  389 40.97

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:14.14  604 36.51
2.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:15.90  563 35.56
3.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON13RTW Monson 1:18.77  504 38.10
4.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:18.81  503 37.18
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:18.93  501 37.08
6.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 1:19.66  487 37.79
7.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:19.96  482 37.80
8.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 1:20.84  466 38.31
9.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 1:21.14  461 38.20
10.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:21.24  459 38.20
11.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:22.83  433 39.97
12.Kelsey SIMMONDS16Gravesend 1:22.92  432 38.84
13.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:23.05  430 38.54
14.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 1:23.47  423 39.66
15.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:24.03  415 40.59
16.Lucy MORGAN15Co Cant'bury 1:25.22  398 40.93
17.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:25.58  393 40.68
18.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 1:25.85  389 40.97

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Megan LEE18Dover Life 1:12.95  634 34.08
2.Rachel DAVIS17Gwich Royals 1:19.03  499 36.92
3.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:20.49  472 38.31
4.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:21.93  448 38.39
5.Sophie SIMPSON17Sevenoaks 1:24.89  402 40.07

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Megan LEE18Dover Life 1:12.95  634 34.08
2.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:14.14  604 36.51
3.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:15.90  563 35.56
4.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON13RTW Monson 1:18.77  504 38.10
5.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:18.81  503 37.18
6.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:18.93  501 37.08
7.Rachel DAVIS17Gwich Royals 1:19.03  499 36.92
8.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 1:19.66  487 37.79
9.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:19.96  482 37.80
10.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:20.49  472 38.31
11.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 1:20.84  466 38.31
12.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 1:21.14  461 38.20
13.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:21.24  459 38.20
14.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:21.93  448 38.39
15.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:22.83  433 39.97
16.Kelsey SIMMONDS16Gravesend 1:22.92  432 38.84
17.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:23.05  430 38.54
18.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 1:23.47  423 39.66
19.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:24.03  415 40.59
20.Sophie SIMPSON17Sevenoaks 1:24.89  402 40.07
21.Lucy MORGAN15Co Cant'bury 1:25.22  398 40.93
22.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:25.58  393 40.68
23.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 1:25.85  389 40.97
24.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:49.29  188 50.93

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:49.29  404 50.93

UP