Womens MD 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Megan LEE18Dover Life 33.53  633 
2.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 34.33  590 
3.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 34.78  567 
4.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON13RTW Monson 35.60  529 
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 36.19  503 
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 36.47  492 
7.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 36.61  486 
8.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 36.76  480 
9.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 37.00  471 
10.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 37.04  470 
11.Lucy MORGAN15Co Cant'bury 37.10  467 
12.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 37.16  465 
13.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 37.30  460 
14.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 37.38  457 
15.Sophie SIMPSON17Sevenoaks 37.57  450 
16.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 37.72  445 
17.Kelsey SIMMONDS16Gravesend 37.77  443 
18.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 37.99  435 
19.Holly ANDREWS15Orpington OJ 38.20  428 
20.Victoria WARD15Bromley 38.95  404 
21.Ellie KANE15Bromley 39.03  401 
22.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 39.21  396 
23.Jessica RICHARDS17Ashford Town 39.38  391 
24.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 39.55  386 
25.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 39.68  382 
26.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 40.67  355 
 Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 34.33  590 
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 36.19  503 
3.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 36.47  492 
4.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 36.61  486 
5.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 36.76  480 
6.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 37.04  470 
7.Lucy MORGAN15Co Cant'bury 37.10  467 
8.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 37.16  465 
9.Holly ANDREWS15Orpington OJ 38.20  428 
10.Victoria WARD15Bromley 38.95  404 
11.Ellie KANE15Bromley 39.03  401 
12.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 39.68  382 
13.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 40.67  355 
 Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 34.78  567 
2.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 37.00  471 
3.Kelsey SIMMONDS16Gravesend 37.77  443 
4.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 37.99  435 
5.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 39.55  386 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 34.33  590 
2.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 34.78  567 
3.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON13RTW Monson 35.60  529 
4.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 36.19  503 
5.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 36.47  492 
6.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 36.61  486 
7.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 36.76  480 
8.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 37.00  471 
9.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 37.04  470 
10.Lucy MORGAN15Co Cant'bury 37.10  467 
11.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 37.16  465 
12.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 37.72  445 
13.Kelsey SIMMONDS16Gravesend 37.77  443 
14.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 37.99  435 
15.Holly ANDREWS15Orpington OJ 38.20  428 
16.Victoria WARD15Bromley 38.95  404 
17.Ellie KANE15Bromley 39.03  401 
18.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 39.55  386 
19.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 39.68  382 
20.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 40.67  355 
 Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim DNC    

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Megan LEE18Dover Life 33.53  633 
2.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 37.30  460 
3.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 37.38  457 
4.Sophie SIMPSON17Sevenoaks 37.57  450 
5.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 39.21  396 
6.Jessica RICHARDS17Ashford Town 39.38  391 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Megan LEE18Dover Life 33.53  633 
2.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 34.33  590 
3.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 34.78  567 
4.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON13RTW Monson 35.60  529 
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 36.19  503 
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 36.47  492 
7.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 36.61  486 
8.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 36.76  480 
9.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 37.00  471 
10.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 37.04  470 
11.Lucy MORGAN15Co Cant'bury 37.10  467 
12.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 37.16  465 
13.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 37.30  460 
14.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 37.38  457 
15.Sophie SIMPSON17Sevenoaks 37.57  450 
16.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 37.72  445 
17.Kelsey SIMMONDS16Gravesend 37.77  443 
18.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 37.99  435 
19.Holly ANDREWS15Orpington OJ 38.20  428 
20.Victoria WARD15Bromley 38.95  404 
21.Ellie KANE15Bromley 39.03  401 
22.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 39.21  396 
23.Jessica RICHARDS17Ashford Town 39.38  391 
24.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 39.55  386 
25.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 39.68  382 
26.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 40.67  355 
 Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim DNC    

UP