Womens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 4:41.57  612 31.261:05.981:41.80
2.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 4:43.78  598 ---
3.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 4:46.10  584 32.461:07.891:43.98
4.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 4:47.69  574 ---
5.Victoria WARD15Bromley 4:54.65  534 --1:45.63

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 4:26.85  719 30.561:03.491:37.55
2.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 4:35.37  655 30.291:03.301:37.56
3.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 4:36.53  646 31.331:05.421:40.23
4.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 4:36.99  643 30.801:04.481:39.48
5.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 4:41.88  610 30.841:05.191:40.38
6.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 4:41.98  610 31.781:06.661:42.37
7.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 4:47.90  573 32.141:07.271:43.53
8.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 4:52.11  548 ---

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 4:26.85  719 30.561:03.491:37.55
2.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 4:35.37  655 30.291:03.301:37.56
3.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 4:36.53  646 31.331:05.421:40.23
4.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 4:36.99  643 30.801:04.481:39.48
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 4:41.57  612 31.261:05.981:41.80
6.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 4:41.88  610 30.841:05.191:40.38
7.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 4:41.98  610 31.781:06.661:42.37
8.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 4:43.78  598 ---
9.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 4:46.10  584 32.461:07.891:43.98
10.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 4:47.30  576 32.681:08.211:44.53
11.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 4:47.69  574 ---
12.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 4:47.90  573 32.141:07.271:43.53
13.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 4:52.11  548 ---
14.Victoria WARD15Bromley 4:54.65  534 --1:45.63

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 4:21.16  767 30.811:03.811:37.33
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 4:24.73  737 30.501:03.491:36.89
3.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 4:25.87  727 30.661:03.661:37.64
4.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 4:40.27  621 31.631:06.031:41.37
5.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 4:45.77  586 30.711:05.171:40.72
 Fearn COOK17Beckenham DNC       

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 4:21.16  767 30.811:03.811:37.33
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 4:24.73  737 30.501:03.491:36.89
3.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 4:25.87  727 30.661:03.661:37.64
4.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 4:26.85  719 30.561:03.491:37.55
5.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 4:35.37  655 30.291:03.301:37.56
6.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 4:36.53  646 31.331:05.421:40.23
7.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 4:36.99  643 30.801:04.481:39.48
8.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 4:40.27  621 31.631:06.031:41.37
9.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 4:41.57  612 31.261:05.981:41.80
10.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 4:41.88  610 30.841:05.191:40.38
11.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 4:41.98  610 31.781:06.661:42.37
12.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 4:43.78  598 ---
13.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 4:45.77  586 30.711:05.171:40.72
14.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 4:46.10  584 32.461:07.891:43.98
15.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 4:47.30  576 32.681:08.211:44.53
16.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 4:47.69  574 ---
17.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 4:47.90  573 32.141:07.271:43.53
18.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 4:52.11  548 ---
19.Victoria WARD15Bromley 4:54.65  534 --1:45.63
20.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks147:02.39  181 ---
21.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks147:37.07  143 47.401:42.072:39.16
 Fearn COOK17Beckenham DNC       

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 100200300
1.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks147:02.39  308 ---
2.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks147:37.07  243 47.401:42.072:39.16

UP