Womens MD 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:11.60  602 30.541:04.191:38.57
2.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:13.76  574 31.101:04.901:40.04
3.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 2:16.77  537 31.711:06.811:42.14
4.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:17.44  529 31.181:05.081:41.12
5.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 2:17.88  5244/H332.191:07.401:43.25
6.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:18.42  518 31.511:06.381:42.28
7.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 2:18.47  517 31.441:06.381:42.45
8.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 2:19.40  507 31.911:06.771:42.62
9.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 2:20.31  497 30.861:07.051:44.20
10.Marie DEANE15Beckenham 2:20.64  493 32.281:07.741:44.58
11.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 2:21.37  486 31.861:07.461:44.61
12.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:21.54  484 32.351:08.271:44.86

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:02.60  745 27.6158.771:30.64
2.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 2:07.87  657 29.811:01.801:34.62
3.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:09.04  639 29.781:02.281:35.65
4.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 2:11.73  601 30.701:04.111:38.52
5.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:12.36  592 30.571:03.861:38.45
6.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:13.53  577 31.531:05.781:39.98
7.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 2:13.63  575 30.721:04.371:39.40
8.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 2:14.29  567 30.881:05.001:40.17
9.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 2:15.01  558 31.451:05.861:41.52
10.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 2:16.66  538 30.861:05.491:41.49
11.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:17.46  528 31.201:05.461:41.55
12.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:17.88  5245/H331.231:06.251:42.19
13.Lauren JOY16Thanet Swim 2:23.41  465 32.251:08.181:46.07

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:02.60  745 27.6158.771:30.64
2.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 2:07.87  657 29.811:01.801:34.62
3.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:09.04  639 29.781:02.281:35.65
4.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:11.60  602 30.541:04.191:38.57
5.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 2:11.73  601 30.701:04.111:38.52
6.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:12.36  592 30.571:03.861:38.45
7.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:13.53  577 31.531:05.781:39.98
8.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 2:13.63  575 30.721:04.371:39.40
9.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:13.76  574 31.101:04.901:40.04
10.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 2:14.29  567 30.881:05.001:40.17
11.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 2:15.01  558 31.451:05.861:41.52
12.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 2:16.66  538 30.861:05.491:41.49
13.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 2:16.77  537 31.711:06.811:42.14
14.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:17.44  529 31.181:05.081:41.12
15.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:17.46  528 31.201:05.461:41.55
16.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 2:17.88  5244/H332.191:07.401:43.25
16.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:17.88  5245/H331.231:06.251:42.19
18.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:18.42  518 31.511:06.381:42.28
19.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 2:18.47  517 31.441:06.381:42.45
20.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 2:19.10  510 32.471:07.501:43.47
21.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 2:19.40  507 31.911:06.771:42.62
22.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 2:20.31  497 30.861:07.051:44.20
23.Marie DEANE15Beckenham 2:20.64  493 32.281:07.741:44.58
24.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 2:21.27  487 31.751:07.431:44.46
25.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 2:21.37  486 31.861:07.461:44.61
26.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:21.54  484 32.351:08.271:44.86
27.Lauren JOY16Thanet Swim 2:23.41  465 32.251:08.181:46.07

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 2:04.21  716 28.0959.561:31.28
2.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 2:04.91  704 29.181:00.341:32.30
3.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 2:08.38  649 29.931:02.221:35.44
4.Megan LEE18Dover Life 2:10.89  612 30.151:03.791:37.36
5.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 2:11.88  598 30.471:04.111:38.22
6.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 2:13.56  576 30.671:04.151:38.67
7.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 2:15.44  552 30.911:04.831:40.05
8.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 2:16.06  545 30.441:04.071:39.80
9.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 2:19.18  509 32.091:06.311:42.77
10.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 2:24.26  457 32.721:09.821:47.18

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:02.60  745 27.6158.771:30.64
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 2:04.21  716 28.0959.561:31.28
3.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 2:04.91  704 29.181:00.341:32.30
4.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 2:07.87  657 29.811:01.801:34.62
5.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 2:08.38  649 29.931:02.221:35.44
6.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:09.04  639 29.781:02.281:35.65
7.Megan LEE18Dover Life 2:10.89  612 30.151:03.791:37.36
8.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:11.60  602 30.541:04.191:38.57
9.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 2:11.73  601 30.701:04.111:38.52
10.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 2:11.88  598 30.471:04.111:38.22
11.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:12.36  592 30.571:03.861:38.45
12.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:13.53  577 31.531:05.781:39.98
13.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 2:13.56  576 30.671:04.151:38.67
14.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 2:13.63  575 30.721:04.371:39.40
15.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:13.76  574 31.101:04.901:40.04
16.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 2:14.29  567 30.881:05.001:40.17
17.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 2:15.01  558 31.451:05.861:41.52
18.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 2:15.44  552 30.911:04.831:40.05
19.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 2:16.06  545 30.441:04.071:39.80
20.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 2:16.66  538 30.861:05.491:41.49
21.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 2:16.77  537 31.711:06.811:42.14
22.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:17.44  529 31.181:05.081:41.12
23.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:17.46  528 31.201:05.461:41.55
24.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 2:17.88  5244/H332.191:07.401:43.25
24.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:17.88  5245/H331.231:06.251:42.19
26.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:18.42  518 31.511:06.381:42.28
27.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 2:18.47  517 31.441:06.381:42.45
28.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 2:19.10  510 32.471:07.501:43.47
29.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 2:19.18  509 32.091:06.311:42.77
30.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 2:19.40  507 31.911:06.771:42.62
31.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 2:20.31  497 30.861:07.051:44.20
32.Marie DEANE15Beckenham 2:20.64  493 32.281:07.741:44.58
33.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 2:21.27  487 31.751:07.431:44.46
34.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 2:21.37  486 31.861:07.461:44.61
35.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:21.54  484 32.351:08.271:44.86
36.Lauren JOY16Thanet Swim 2:23.41  465 32.251:08.181:46.07
37.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 2:24.26  457 32.721:09.821:47.18
38.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks143:18.44  175 43.451:34.852:27.78
39.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks143:28.16  152 43.921:35.222:30.32

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks143:18.44  312 43.451:34.852:27.78
2.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks143:28.16  270 43.921:35.222:30.32

UP