Womens MD 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 58.29  712 
2.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 59.71  663 
3.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 59.79  660 
4.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:00.21  646 
5.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:00.74  629 
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:01.14  617 
7.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 1:01.39  610 
8.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 1:01.53  606 
9.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:01.54  605 
10.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:01.73  600 
11.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:01.76  599 
12.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:02.15  588 
13.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 1:02.19  586 
14.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 1:02.28  584 
15.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:02.29  584 
16.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:02.31  583 
17.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:02.38  581 
18.Kate RIDLEY14Orpington OJ 1:02.63  574 
19.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:02.72  572 
20.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:02.89  567 
21.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:02.90  567 
22.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:02.98  565 
23.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:03.34  555 
24.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 1:03.37  554 
25.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:03.51  551 
26.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:03.55  550 
27.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:03.80  543 
27.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:03.80  543 
29.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:03.99  538 
30.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:04.08  536 
31.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 1:04.67  521 
32.Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury 1:04.79  519 
33.Louise TODD16Dartford 1:05.20  509 
34.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:31.53  184 
35.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks141:31.97  181 
 Gabby NORRIS17Sevenoaks DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:01.14  617 
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:02.15  588 
3.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:02.38  581 
4.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:02.98  565 
5.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:03.51  551 
6.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:03.80  543 
6.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:03.80  543 
8.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 1:04.67  521 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:00.21  646 
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:00.74  629 
3.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 1:01.39  610 
4.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 1:01.53  606 
5.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:01.54  605 
6.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:01.76  599 
7.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:02.29  584 
8.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:03.34  555 
9.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 1:03.37  554 
10.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:03.99  538 
11.Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury 1:04.79  519 
12.Louise TODD16Dartford 1:05.20  509 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:00.21  646 
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:00.74  629 
3.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:01.14  617 
4.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 1:01.39  610 
5.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 1:01.53  606 
6.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:01.54  605 
7.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:01.76  599 
8.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:02.15  588 
9.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 1:02.19  586 
10.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:02.29  584 
11.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:02.31  583 
12.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:02.38  581 
13.Kate RIDLEY14Orpington OJ 1:02.63  574 
14.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:02.98  565 
15.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:03.34  555 
16.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 1:03.37  554 
17.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:03.51  551 
18.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:03.80  543 
18.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:03.80  543 
20.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:03.99  538 
21.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 1:04.67  521 
22.Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury 1:04.79  519 
23.Louise TODD16Dartford 1:05.20  509 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 58.29  712 
2.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 59.71  663 
3.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 59.79  660 
4.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:01.73  600 
5.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 1:02.28  584 
6.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:02.72  572 
7.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:02.89  567 
8.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:02.90  567 
9.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:03.55  550 
10.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:04.08  536 
 Gabby NORRIS17Sevenoaks DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 58.29  712 
2.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 59.71  663 
3.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 59.79  660 
4.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:00.21  646 
5.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:00.74  629 
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:01.14  617 
7.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 1:01.39  610 
8.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 1:01.53  606 
9.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:01.54  605 
10.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:01.73  600 
11.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:01.76  599 
12.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:02.15  588 
13.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 1:02.19  586 
14.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 1:02.28  584 
15.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:02.29  584 
16.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:02.31  583 
17.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:02.38  581 
18.Kate RIDLEY14Orpington OJ 1:02.63  574 
19.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:02.72  572 
20.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:02.89  567 
21.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:02.90  567 
22.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:02.98  565 
23.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:03.34  555 
24.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 1:03.37  554 
25.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:03.51  551 
26.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:03.55  550 
27.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:03.80  543 
27.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:03.80  543 
29.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:03.99  538 
30.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:04.08  536 
31.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 1:04.67  521 
32.Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury 1:04.79  519 
33.Louise TODD16Dartford 1:05.20  509 
34.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:31.53  184 
35.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks141:31.97  181 
 Gabby NORRIS17Sevenoaks DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:31.53  323 
2.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks141:31.97  318 

UP