Womens Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:05.36  689 -
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:08.72  593 -
3.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:09.32  577 -
4.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:09.53  572 -
5.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 1:09.82  565 -
6.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:09.98  561 -
7.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:10.42  551 -
8.Grace WALKER14Hythe 1:11.23  532 -
9.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:11.48  527 -
10.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:11.61  524 -
11.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.79  520 -
12.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 1:11.97  516 -
13.Paige MARSHALL19Maidstone 1:12.75  499 -
14.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:12.91  496 -
15.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:12.99  495 -
16.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:13.04  494 -
17.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 1:13.50  484 -
18.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:13.73  480 -
19.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:13.77  479 -
20.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 1:13.91  476 -
21.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:14.00  475 -
22.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 1:14.02  474 -
22.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:14.02  474 -
24.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:14.09  473 -
25.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:15.25  451 -
26.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 1:15.78  442 -
27.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:15.82  441 -

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:05.36  689 -
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:08.72  593 -
3.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:09.32  577 -
4.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:09.53  572 -
5.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:10.42  551 -
6.Grace WALKER14Hythe 1:11.23  532 -
7.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:11.61  524 -
8.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.79  520 -
9.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 1:11.97  516 -
10.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:12.91  496 -
11.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:12.99  495 -
12.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:13.04  494 -
13.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 1:13.50  484 -
14.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:13.73  480 -
15.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:13.77  479 -
16.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 1:13.91  476 -
17.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:14.00  475 -
18.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 1:14.02  474 -
18.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:14.02  474 -
20.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:14.09  473 -
21.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:15.25  451 -
22.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 1:15.78  442 -
23.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:15.82  441 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:05.36  689 -
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:08.72  593 -
3.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:09.32  577 -
4.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:09.53  572 -
5.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 1:09.82  565 -
6.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:09.98  561 -
7.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:10.42  551 -
8.Grace WALKER14Hythe 1:11.23  532 -
9.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:11.48  527 -
10.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:11.61  524 -
11.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.79  520 -
12.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 1:11.97  516 -
13.Paige MARSHALL19Maidstone 1:12.75  499 -
14.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:12.91  496 -
15.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:12.99  495 -
16.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:13.04  494 -
17.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 1:13.50  484 -
18.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:13.73  480 -
19.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:13.77  479 -
20.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 1:13.91  476 -
21.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:14.00  475 -
22.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 1:14.02  474 -
22.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:14.02  474 -
24.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:14.09  473 -
25.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:15.25  451 -
26.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 1:15.78  442 -
27.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:15.82  441 -

UP