Womens MD 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 27.34  614 
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 27.46  606 
3.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 28.05  569 
4.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 28.07  568 
5.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 28.08  567 
6.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 28.24  558 
7.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 28.32  553 
8.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 28.44  546 
9.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA19Bexley 28.56  539 
10.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 28.59  537 
11.Victoria WARD15Bromley 28.77  527 
12.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 28.84  523 
12.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 28.84  523 
14.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 28.89  521 
15.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 28.93  519 
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 28.99  515 
17.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 29.01  514 
18.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 29.06  512 
19.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 29.07  511 
20.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 29.08  511 
21.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 29.09  510 
22.Grace WALKER14Hythe 29.11  509 
22.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 29.11  509 
24.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 29.17  506 
25.Ashton MIDDLETON15Erith & Dist 29.28  500 
26.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 29.41  494 
26.Kate RIDLEY14Orpington OJ 29.41  494 
28.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 29.43  493 
29.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 29.48  490 
30.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 29.50  489 
30.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 29.50  489 
32.Vanessa MCDOWELL-AUSTI15Hythe 29.53  488 
33.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 29.58  485 
34.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 29.62  483 
35.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 29.64  482 
36.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 29.68  480 
37.Oluwatobi OLUSANYA15Bexley 29.69  480 
38.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 29.72  478 
39.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 29.92  469 
40.Jenna PILCHER15Maidstone 30.10  460 
41.Millie BACH15Dartford 30.11  460 
42.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 30.15  458 
43.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 30.26  453 
43.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 30.26  453 
45.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 30.33  450 
46.Lauren JOY16Thanet Swim 30.86  427 
47.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks1440.70  186 
48.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks1440.77  185 
 Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Sarah QUINN16Dover Life DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 28.05  569 
2.Victoria WARD15Bromley 28.77  527 
3.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 28.89  521 
4.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 29.11  509 
5.Ashton MIDDLETON15Erith & Dist 29.28  500 
6.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 29.41  494 
7.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 29.50  489 
8.Vanessa MCDOWELL-AUSTI15Hythe 29.53  488 
9.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 29.62  483 
10.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 29.68  480 
11.Oluwatobi OLUSANYA15Bexley 29.69  480 
12.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 29.72  478 
13.Jenna PILCHER15Maidstone 30.10  460 
14.Millie BACH15Dartford 30.11  460 
15.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 30.26  453 
16.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 30.33  450 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 27.34  614 
2.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 28.32  553 
3.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 28.44  546 
4.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 28.84  523 
5.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 28.93  519 
6.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 29.01  514 
7.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 29.06  512 
8.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 29.07  511 
9.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 29.09  510 
10.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 29.43  493 
11.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 29.50  489 
12.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 29.58  485 
13.Lauren JOY16Thanet Swim 30.86  427 
 Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Sarah QUINN16Dover Life DNC    

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 27.34  614 
2.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 28.05  569 
3.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 28.32  553 
4.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 28.44  546 
5.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 28.59  537 
6.Victoria WARD15Bromley 28.77  527 
7.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 28.84  523 
8.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 28.89  521 
9.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 28.93  519 
10.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 29.01  514 
11.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 29.06  512 
12.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 29.07  511 
13.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 29.09  510 
14.Grace WALKER14Hythe 29.11  509 
14.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 29.11  509 
16.Ashton MIDDLETON15Erith & Dist 29.28  500 
17.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 29.41  494 
17.Kate RIDLEY14Orpington OJ 29.41  494 
19.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 29.43  493 
20.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 29.50  489 
20.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 29.50  489 
22.Vanessa MCDOWELL-AUSTI15Hythe 29.53  488 
23.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 29.58  485 
24.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 29.62  483 
25.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 29.68  480 
26.Oluwatobi OLUSANYA15Bexley 29.69  480 
27.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 29.72  478 
28.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 29.92  469 
29.Jenna PILCHER15Maidstone 30.10  460 
30.Millie BACH15Dartford 30.11  460 
31.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 30.15  458 
32.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 30.26  453 
32.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 30.26  453 
34.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 30.33  450 
35.Lauren JOY16Thanet Swim 30.86  427 
 Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Sarah QUINN16Dover Life DNC    

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 27.46  606 
2.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 28.07  568 
3.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 28.08  567 
4.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 28.24  558 
5.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 28.84  523 
6.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 28.99  515 
7.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 29.08  511 
8.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 29.17  506 
9.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 29.48  490 
10.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 29.64  482 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 27.34  614 
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 27.46  606 
3.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 28.05  569 
4.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 28.07  568 
5.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 28.08  567 
6.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 28.24  558 
7.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 28.32  553 
8.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 28.44  546 
9.Oluwaseun OLUSANYA19Bexley 28.56  539 
10.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 28.59  537 
11.Victoria WARD15Bromley 28.77  527 
12.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 28.84  523 
12.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 28.84  523 
14.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 28.89  521 
15.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 28.93  519 
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 28.99  515 
17.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 29.01  514 
18.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 29.06  512 
19.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 29.07  511 
20.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 29.08  511 
21.Eve CARLESS16RTW Monson 29.09  510 
22.Grace WALKER14Hythe 29.11  509 
22.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 29.11  509 
24.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 29.17  506 
25.Ashton MIDDLETON15Erith & Dist 29.28  500 
26.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 29.41  494 
26.Kate RIDLEY14Orpington OJ 29.41  494 
28.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 29.43  493 
29.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 29.48  490 
30.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 29.50  489 
30.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 29.50  489 
32.Vanessa MCDOWELL-AUSTI15Hythe 29.53  488 
33.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 29.58  485 
34.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 29.62  483 
35.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 29.64  482 
36.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 29.68  480 
37.Oluwatobi OLUSANYA15Bexley 29.69  480 
38.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 29.72  478 
39.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 29.92  469 
40.Jenna PILCHER15Maidstone 30.10  460 
41.Millie BACH15Dartford 30.11  460 
42.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 30.15  458 
43.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 30.26  453 
43.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 30.26  453 
45.Chloe ASHLEY15Orpington OJ 30.33  450 
46.Lauren JOY16Thanet Swim 30.86  427 
47.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks1440.70  186 
48.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks1440.77  185 
 Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury DNC    
 Sarah QUINN16Dover Life DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks1440.70  370 
2.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks1440.77  368 

UP