Ladies Open 400m IM HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 5:16.25  618 ---
2.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 5:17.00  614 ---
3.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 5:22.55  582 ---
4.Victoria WARD15Bromley 5:24.75  571 ---
5.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 5:30.09  543 ---
6.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 5:32.81  530 ---
7.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 5:36.83  511 ---
8.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 5:45.24  475 ---

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 5:09.46  660 ---
2.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 5:09.83  657 ---
3.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 5:22.00  585 ---
4.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 5:25.89  565 ---
5.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 5:30.92  539 ---
6.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 5:33.27  528 ---
7.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 5:35.54  517 ---

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 5:09.46  660 ---
2.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 5:09.83  657 ---
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 5:16.25  618 ---
4.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 5:17.00  614 ---
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 5:21.23  590 ---
6.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 5:22.00  585 ---
7.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 5:22.55  582 ---
8.Victoria WARD15Bromley 5:24.75  571 ---
9.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 5:25.89  565 ---
10.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 5:30.09  543 ---
11.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 5:30.92  539 ---
12.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 5:32.81  530 ---
13.Sabrina SINHA13Beckenham 5:33.15  529 ---
14.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 5:33.27  528 ---
15.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 5:34.91  520 ---
16.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 5:35.54  517 ---
17.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 5:36.83  511 ---
18.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 5:45.24  475 ---

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 4:59.71  726 ---
2.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 5:07.06  675 ---
3.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 5:15.83  620 ---
4.Devon AMOS18Dover Life 5:28.28  552 ---
5.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 5:30.81  540 ---
6.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 5:32.08  534 ---
7.Jessica FARROW17Gwich Royals 5:37.55  508 ---
8.Laura PHILLIPS17Sevenoaks 5:39.96  497 ---
 Megan LEE18Dover Life DNC       

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 4:59.71  726 ---
2.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 5:07.06  675 ---
3.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 5:09.46  660 ---
4.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 5:09.83  657 ---
5.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 5:15.83  620 ---
6.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 5:16.25  618 ---
7.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 5:17.00  614 ---
8.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 5:21.23  590 ---
9.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 5:22.00  585 ---
10.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 5:22.55  582 ---
11.Victoria WARD15Bromley 5:24.75  571 ---
12.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 5:25.89  565 ---
13.Devon AMOS18Dover Life 5:28.28  552 ---
14.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 5:30.09  543 ---
15.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 5:30.81  540 ---
16.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 5:30.92  539 ---
17.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 5:32.08  534 ---
18.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 5:32.81  530 ---
19.Sabrina SINHA13Beckenham 5:33.15  529 ---
20.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 5:33.27  528 ---
21.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 5:34.91  520 ---
22.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 5:35.54  517 ---
23.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 5:36.83  511 ---
24.Jessica FARROW17Gwich Royals 5:37.55  508 ---
25.Laura PHILLIPS17Sevenoaks 5:39.96  497 ---
26.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 5:45.24  475 ---
 Megan LEE18Dover Life DNC       

UP