Womens MD 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:30.10  572 32.441:12.561:55.23
2.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:30.59  566 33.991:11.341:57.27
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 2:31.49  556 33.461:12.521:56.39
4.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:31.54  555 34.151:13.531:57.52
5.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:31.82  552 33.281:11.471:57.84
6.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 2:32.68  543 33.061:12.571:56.74
7.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:34.75  521 33.561:12.501:59.12
8.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 2:40.53  467 33.381:15.682:01.17
9.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 2:40.61  466 ---

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 2:24.05  647 31.721:08.071:51.70
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 2:28.07  595 31.021:08.631:52.53
3.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:29.33  580 33.571:13.111:53.98
4.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 2:33.95  530 33.631:12.181:59.29
5.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 2:34.10  528 31.951:10.731:59.13
6.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 2:34.47  524 34.191:14.461:59.17
7.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 2:34.98  519 34.601:14.601:59.06
8.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 2:36.40  505 -1:14.261:59.08
9.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:37.05  499 34.451:12.732:03.65
10.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:37.66  493 33.931:13.18-
11.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:40.99  463 34.671:13.982:04.55

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 2:24.05  647 31.721:08.071:51.70
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 2:28.07  595 31.021:08.631:52.53
3.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:29.33  580 33.571:13.111:53.98
4.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:30.10  572 32.441:12.561:55.23
5.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:30.59  566 33.991:11.341:57.27
6.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 2:31.49  556 33.461:12.521:56.39
7.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:31.54  555 34.151:13.531:57.52
8.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:31.82  552 33.281:11.471:57.84
9.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 2:32.68  543 33.061:12.571:56.74
10.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 2:33.95  530 33.631:12.181:59.29
11.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 2:34.10  528 31.951:10.731:59.13
12.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 2:34.47  524 34.191:14.461:59.17
13.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:34.75  521 33.561:12.501:59.12
14.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 2:34.98  519 34.601:14.601:59.06
15.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 2:36.40  505 -1:14.261:59.08
16.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:37.05  499 34.451:12.732:03.65
17.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:37.66  493 33.931:13.18-
18.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 2:40.53  467 33.381:15.682:01.17
19.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 2:40.61  466 ---
20.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:40.99  463 34.671:13.982:04.55

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE18Dover Life 2:22.63  666 -1:08.45-
2.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 2:23.21  658 31.871:07.661:51.67
3.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 2:32.68  543 33.281:10.881:56.66
4.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 2:34.11  528 -1:11.56-
5.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 2:34.43  525 32.001:10.881:57.67
 Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks DNC       

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan LEE18Dover Life 2:22.63  666 -1:08.45-
2.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 2:23.21  658 31.871:07.661:51.67
3.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 2:24.05  647 31.721:08.071:51.70
4.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 2:28.07  595 31.021:08.631:52.53
5.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:29.33  580 33.571:13.111:53.98
6.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:30.10  572 32.441:12.561:55.23
7.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:30.59  566 33.991:11.341:57.27
8.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 2:31.49  556 33.461:12.521:56.39
9.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:31.54  555 34.151:13.531:57.52
10.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:31.82  552 33.281:11.471:57.84
11.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 2:32.68  543 33.061:12.571:56.74
11.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 2:32.68  543 33.281:10.881:56.66
13.Georgia MILLER16Sevenoaks 2:33.95  530 33.631:12.181:59.29
14.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 2:34.10  528 31.951:10.731:59.13
15.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 2:34.11  528 -1:11.56-
16.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 2:34.43  525 32.001:10.881:57.67
17.Emma BANNISTER16Gravesend 2:34.47  524 34.191:14.461:59.17
18.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:34.75  521 33.561:12.501:59.12
19.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 2:34.98  519 34.601:14.601:59.06
20.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 2:36.40  505 -1:14.261:59.08
21.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:37.05  499 34.451:12.732:03.65
22.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:37.66  493 33.931:13.18-
23.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 2:40.53  467 33.381:15.682:01.17
24.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 2:40.61  466 ---
25.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:40.99  463 34.671:13.982:04.55
 Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks DNC       
 Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks14DQ SL-1L       

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
 Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks14DQ SL-1L       

Disqualification Codes

UP