Ladies Open 200m Back HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:25.60  560 ---
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 2:26.50  549 ---
3.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:28.85  524 ---
4.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 2:28.95  523 ---
5.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:29.47  517 ---
6.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 2:30.44  507 ---
7.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:33.47  478 ---
8.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:35.10  463 ---
9.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 2:41.81  408 ---

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:13.45  727 ---
2.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:20.31  626 ---
3.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:29.31  519 ---
4.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:30.28  509 ---
5.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 2:30.39  508 ---
6.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 2:32.60  486 ---
7.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 2:32.75  485 ---
8.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:33.74  475 ---
9.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 2:35.38  460 ---
10.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 2:35.44  460 ---
11.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 2:36.19  453 ---

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:13.45  727 ---
2.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:20.31  626 ---
3.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:25.60  560 ---
4.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 2:26.50  549 ---
5.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 2:28.11  532 ---
6.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:28.85  524 ---
7.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 2:28.95  523 ---
8.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:29.31  519 ---
9.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:29.47  517 ---
10.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:30.28  509 ---
11.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 2:30.39  508 ---
12.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 2:30.44  507 ---
13.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 2:32.60  486 ---
14.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 2:32.75  485 ---
15.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:33.47  478 ---
16.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:33.74  475 ---
17.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:35.10  463 ---
18.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 2:35.38  460 ---
19.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 2:35.44  460 ---
20.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 2:36.19  453 ---
21.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 2:41.81  408 ---
 Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks DQ T-4L       

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 2:19.73  633 ---
2.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 2:21.96  604 ---
3.Megan LEE18Dover Life 2:24.15  577 ---
4.Devon AMOS18Dover Life 2:24.41  574 ---
5.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 2:24.64  571 ---
6.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 2:27.50  538 ---
7.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 2:27.58  538 ---
8.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 2:28.81  524 ---
9.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 2:30.30  509 ---
10.Laura PHILLIPS17Sevenoaks 2:38.22  436 ---

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:13.45  727 ---
2.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 2:19.73  633 ---
3.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:20.31  626 ---
4.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 2:21.96  604 ---
5.Megan LEE18Dover Life 2:24.15  577 ---
6.Devon AMOS18Dover Life 2:24.41  574 ---
7.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 2:24.64  571 ---
8.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:25.60  560 ---
9.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 2:26.50  549 ---
10.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 2:27.50  538 ---
11.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 2:27.58  538 ---
12.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 2:28.11  532 ---
13.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 2:28.81  524 ---
14.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:28.85  524 ---
15.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 2:28.95  523 ---
16.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 2:29.31  519 ---
17.Victoria WARD15Bromley 2:29.47  517 ---
18.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 2:30.28  509 ---
19.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 2:30.30  509 ---
20.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 2:30.39  508 ---
21.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 2:30.44  507 ---
22.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 2:32.60  486 ---
23.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 2:32.75  485 ---
24.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 2:33.47  478 ---
25.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 2:33.74  475 ---
26.Laura CRAIG15Thanet Swim 2:35.10  463 ---
27.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 2:35.38  460 ---
28.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 2:35.44  460 ---
29.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 2:36.19  453 ---
30.Laura PHILLIPS17Sevenoaks 2:38.22  436 ---
31.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 2:41.81  408 ---
 Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks DQ T-4L       

Disqualification Codes

UP