Womens MD 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:05.34  703 
2.Megan LEE18Dover Life 1:06.58  665 
3.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:07.50  638 
4.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:07.55  636 
5.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 1:07.75  631 
6.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 1:07.76  631 
7.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:07.80  629 
8.Louise TODD16Dartford 1:07.97  625 
9.Grace WALKER14Hythe 1:08.06  622 
10.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 1:08.16  619 
11.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:08.55  609 
12.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:08.89  600 
13.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 1:10.03  571 
14.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 1:10.07  570 
15.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:10.19  567 
16.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:10.26  566 
17.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:10.49  560 
18.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:10.55  559 
19.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 1:10.58  558 
20.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 1:10.64  556 
21.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:11.10  546 
22.Erin WALSH16Co Cant'bury 1:11.19  544 
23.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.21  543 
24.Holly ANDREWS15Orpington OJ 1:11.34  540 
25.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 1:11.40  539 
26.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:11.47  537 
27.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:11.50  537 
28.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 1:11.96  526 
29.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 1:12.24  520 
30.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 1:12.40  517 
31.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 1:12.66  511 
32.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:12.68  511 
33.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:13.08  503 
34.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:13.16  501 
35.Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury 1:13.34  497 
36.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:13.46  495 
37.Laura PHILLIPS17Sevenoaks 1:13.54  493 
38.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:13.63  491 
39.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:13.66  491 
40.Lauren PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 1:14.28  479 
41.Tierney GUDGEON15Beachfield 1:14.87  467 
42.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:38.91  202 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:07.80  629 
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:08.55  609 
3.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 1:10.07  570 
4.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:10.26  566 
5.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:10.49  560 
6.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:10.55  559 
7.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 1:10.58  558 
8.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.21  543 
9.Holly ANDREWS15Orpington OJ 1:11.34  540 
10.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 1:12.24  520 
11.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:12.68  511 
12.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:13.16  501 
13.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:13.46  495 
14.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:13.63  491 
15.Tierney GUDGEON15Beachfield 1:14.87  467 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:07.55  636 
2.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 1:07.76  631 
3.Louise TODD16Dartford 1:07.97  625 
4.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 1:10.03  571 
5.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:11.10  546 
6.Erin WALSH16Co Cant'bury 1:11.19  544 
7.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 1:11.40  539 
8.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:11.47  537 
9.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 1:11.96  526 
10.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 1:12.66  511 
11.Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury 1:13.34  497 
12.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:13.66  491 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:07.55  636 
2.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 1:07.76  631 
3.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:07.80  629 
4.Louise TODD16Dartford 1:07.97  625 
5.Grace WALKER14Hythe 1:08.06  622 
6.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 1:08.16  619 
7.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:08.55  609 
8.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 1:10.03  571 
9.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 1:10.07  570 
10.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:10.26  566 
11.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:10.49  560 
12.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:10.55  559 
13.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 1:10.58  558 
14.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 1:10.64  556 
15.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:11.10  546 
16.Erin WALSH16Co Cant'bury 1:11.19  544 
17.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.21  543 
18.Holly ANDREWS15Orpington OJ 1:11.34  540 
19.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 1:11.40  539 
20.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:11.47  537 
21.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 1:11.96  526 
22.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 1:12.24  520 
23.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 1:12.40  517 
24.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 1:12.66  511 
25.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:12.68  511 
26.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:13.16  501 
27.Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury 1:13.34  497 
28.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:13.46  495 
29.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:13.63  491 
30.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:13.66  491 
31.Lauren PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 1:14.28  479 
32.Tierney GUDGEON15Beachfield 1:14.87  467 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:05.34  703 
2.Megan LEE18Dover Life 1:06.58  665 
3.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:07.50  638 
4.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 1:07.75  631 
5.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:08.89  600 
6.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:10.19  567 
7.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:11.50  537 
8.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:13.08  503 
9.Laura PHILLIPS17Sevenoaks 1:13.54  493 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:05.34  703 
2.Megan LEE18Dover Life 1:06.58  665 
3.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:07.50  638 
4.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:07.55  636 
5.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 1:07.75  631 
6.Carita HUI16KingsSchCant 1:07.76  631 
7.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:07.80  629 
8.Louise TODD16Dartford 1:07.97  625 
9.Grace WALKER14Hythe 1:08.06  622 
10.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 1:08.16  619 
11.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:08.55  609 
12.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:08.89  600 
13.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 1:10.03  571 
14.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 1:10.07  570 
15.Rebecca SHIPLEY17Orpington OJ 1:10.19  567 
16.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:10.26  566 
17.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:10.49  560 
18.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:10.55  559 
19.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 1:10.58  558 
20.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 1:10.64  556 
21.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:11.10  546 
22.Erin WALSH16Co Cant'bury 1:11.19  544 
23.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.21  543 
24.Holly ANDREWS15Orpington OJ 1:11.34  540 
25.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 1:11.40  539 
26.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:11.47  537 
27.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:11.50  537 
28.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 1:11.96  526 
29.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 1:12.24  520 
30.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 1:12.40  517 
31.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 1:12.66  511 
32.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 1:12.68  511 
33.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:13.08  503 
34.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 1:13.16  501 
35.Simone WARD16Co Cant'bury 1:13.34  497 
36.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:13.46  495 
37.Laura PHILLIPS17Sevenoaks 1:13.54  493 
38.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 1:13.63  491 
39.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:13.66  491 
40.Lauren PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 1:14.28  479 
41.Tierney GUDGEON15Beachfield 1:14.87  467 
42.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:38.91  202 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Sarah PASCHOUD21Sharks141:38.91  313 

UP