Ladies Open & MC 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 28.83  826 
2.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 30.80  678 
3.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 31.14  656 
4.Devon AMOS18Dover Life 31.17  654 
5.Grace WALKER14Hythe 31.41  639 
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 31.44  637 
7.Louise TODD16Dartford 31.78  617 
8.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 31.96  606 
9.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 32.05  601 
10.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 32.25  590 
11.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 32.40  582 
12.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 32.41  582 
13.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 32.47  578 
14.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 32.51  576 
15.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 32.55  574 
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 32.58  572 
17.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 32.66  568 
18.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 32.68  567 
19.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 33.07  547 
20.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 33.10  546 
21.Victoria WARD15Bromley 33.17  542 
22.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 33.21  540 
22.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 33.21  540 
24.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 33.40  531 
25.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 33.47  528 
26.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 33.48  527 
27.Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks 33.50  527 
28.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 33.60  522 
29.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 33.65  520 
30.Jenna PILCHER15Maidstone 33.77  514 
31.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 33.82  512 
32.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 33.89  509 
33.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 34.03  502 
33.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 34.03  502 
35.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 34.07  501 
36.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 34.11  499 
37.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 34.19  495 
38.Sabrina SINHA13Beckenham 34.29  491 
39.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 34.46  484 
40.Tierney GUDGEON15Beachfield 34.85  468 
41.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 35.11  457 
42.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 35.14  456 
 Megan BICKNELL15Maidstone DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 31.44  637 
2.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 32.25  590 
3.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 32.47  578 
4.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 32.66  568 
5.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 33.10  546 
6.Victoria WARD15Bromley 33.17  542 
7.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 33.21  540 
8.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 33.40  531 
9.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 33.65  520 
10.Jenna PILCHER15Maidstone 33.77  514 
11.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 33.89  509 
12.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 34.03  502 
13.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 34.11  499 
14.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 34.46  484 
15.Tierney GUDGEON15Beachfield 34.85  468 
16.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 35.11  457 
 Megan BICKNELL15Maidstone DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 28.83  826 
2.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 31.14  656 
3.Louise TODD16Dartford 31.78  617 
4.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 32.40  582 
5.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 33.47  528 
6.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 33.48  527 
7.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 33.60  522 
8.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 33.82  512 
9.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 34.03  502 
10.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 34.07  501 
11.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 34.19  495 
12.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 35.14  456 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 28.83  826 
2.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 31.14  656 
3.Grace WALKER14Hythe 31.41  639 
4.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 31.44  637 
5.Louise TODD16Dartford 31.78  617 
6.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 31.96  606 
7.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 32.25  590 
8.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 32.40  582 
9.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 32.47  578 
10.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 32.55  574 
11.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 32.66  568 
12.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 33.07  547 
13.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 33.10  546 
14.Victoria WARD15Bromley 33.17  542 
15.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 33.21  540 
15.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 33.21  540 
17.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 33.40  531 
18.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 33.47  528 
19.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 33.48  527 
20.Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks 33.50  527 
21.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 33.60  522 
22.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 33.65  520 
23.Jenna PILCHER15Maidstone 33.77  514 
24.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 33.82  512 
25.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 33.89  509 
26.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 34.03  502 
26.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 34.03  502 
28.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 34.07  501 
29.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 34.11  499 
30.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 34.19  495 
31.Sabrina SINHA13Beckenham 34.29  491 
32.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 34.46  484 
33.Tierney GUDGEON15Beachfield 34.85  468 
34.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 35.11  457 
35.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 35.14  456 
 Megan BICKNELL15Maidstone DNC    

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 30.80  678 
2.Devon AMOS18Dover Life 31.17  654 
3.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 32.05  601 
4.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 32.41  582 
5.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 32.51  576 
6.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 32.58  572 
7.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 32.68  567 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie LATHAM16Thanet Swim 28.83  826 
2.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 30.80  678 
3.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 31.14  656 
4.Devon AMOS18Dover Life 31.17  654 
5.Grace WALKER14Hythe 31.41  639 
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 31.44  637 
7.Louise TODD16Dartford 31.78  617 
8.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 31.96  606 
9.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 32.05  601 
10.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 32.25  590 
11.Emma JOHNSTONE-BURT16Petts Wood 32.40  582 
12.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 32.41  582 
13.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 32.47  578 
14.Elizabeth HATHAWAY17RTW Monson 32.51  576 
15.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 32.55  574 
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 32.58  572 
17.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 32.66  568 
18.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 32.68  567 
19.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 33.07  547 
20.Regina CHISHOLM15Beckenham 33.10  546 
21.Victoria WARD15Bromley 33.17  542 
22.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 33.21  540 
22.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 33.21  540 
24.Emily MCCLYMONT15Beckenham 33.40  531 
25.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 33.47  528 
26.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 33.48  527 
27.Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks 33.50  527 
28.Sarah QUINN16Dover Life 33.60  522 
29.Elizabeth BENNETT15Orpington OJ 33.65  520 
30.Jenna PILCHER15Maidstone 33.77  514 
31.Jessica PAGE16Orpington OJ 33.82  512 
32.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 33.89  509 
33.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 34.03  502 
33.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 34.03  502 
35.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 34.07  501 
36.Jessica DEVEREUX15Co Cant'bury 34.11  499 
37.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 34.19  495 
38.Sabrina SINHA13Beckenham 34.29  491 
39.Grace OCKWELL15Beckenham 34.46  484 
40.Tierney GUDGEON15Beachfield 34.85  468 
41.Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley 35.11  457 
42.Gabrielle CONROY16Bromley 35.14  456 
 Megan BICKNELL15Maidstone DNC    

UP