Womens Open 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:29.54  526 32.611:11.011:50.58
2.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 2:31.02  511 32.811:11.261:51.53
3.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:35.71  466 32.881:10.881:51.78

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:19.46  649 30.671:06.201:41.65
2.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:29.91  522 33.111:09.941:49.93
3.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 2:41.97  414 34.701:15.191:59.47
4.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 2:47.85  372 35.311:16.252:01.07

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:19.46  649 30.671:06.201:41.65
2.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:29.54  526 32.611:11.011:50.58
3.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:29.91  522 33.111:09.941:49.93
4.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 2:31.02  511 32.811:11.261:51.53
5.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 2:33.30  489 33.021:12.451:52.99
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:35.71  466 32.881:10.881:51.78
7.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 2:40.76  424 36.941:17.191:59.63
8.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 2:41.97  414 34.701:15.191:59.47
9.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 2:47.85  372 35.311:16.252:01.07

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 2:22.89  603 32.841:08.791:45.73
2.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 2:28.36  539 33.081:09.861:47.99
3.Jessica FARROW17Gwich Royals 2:43.75  401 34.921:16.822:00.81

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 2:19.46  649 30.671:06.201:41.65
2.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 2:22.89  603 32.841:08.791:45.73
3.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 2:28.36  539 33.081:09.861:47.99
4.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 2:29.54  526 32.611:11.011:50.58
5.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 2:29.91  522 33.111:09.941:49.93
6.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 2:31.02  511 32.811:11.261:51.53
7.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 2:33.30  489 33.021:12.451:52.99
8.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 2:35.71  466 32.881:10.881:51.78
9.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 2:40.76  424 36.941:17.191:59.63
10.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 2:41.97  414 34.701:15.191:59.47
11.Jessica FARROW17Gwich Royals 2:43.75  401 34.921:16.822:00.81
12.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 2:47.85  372 35.311:16.252:01.07

UP