Ladies Open & MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 1:04.36  625 -
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:05.59  591 -
3.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 1:06.10  577 -
4.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 1:07.18  550 -
5.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:07.69  537 -
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:07.97  531 -
7.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 1:08.21  525 -
8.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:08.24  524 -
9.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:08.57  517 -
10.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:08.74  513 -
11.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:08.80  512 -
12.Rachel DAVIS17Gwich Royals 1:09.26  502 -
13.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:09.88  488 -
14.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:10.31  479 -
15.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:10.73  471 -
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:11.01  465 -
17.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.07  464 -
18.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:11.51  456 -
19.India RIBBANS16Dover Life 1:11.83  450 -
20.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:12.02  446 -
21.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:12.38  439 -
22.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 1:12.53  437 -
23.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 1:12.64  435 -
24.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:12.82  432 -
25.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 1:12.99  429 -
26.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 1:13.00  428 -
27.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:13.22  424 -
28.Jessica FARROW17Gwich Royals 1:14.08  410 -
29.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:14.14  409 -
30.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 1:14.30  406 -
31.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 1:14.85  397 -
32.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:14.96  396 -
33.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:15.04  394 -
34.Emily WHITE18Erith & Dist 1:15.09  394 -
35.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:19.70  329 -
36.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks141:48.03  132 -
 Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley DQ T-     

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:07.69  537 -
2.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:07.97  531 -
3.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:08.74  513 -
4.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:09.88  488 -
5.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:10.73  471 -
6.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.07  464 -
7.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 1:12.99  429 -
8.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 1:13.00  428 -
9.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 1:14.85  397 -
10.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:19.70  329 -
 Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley DQ T-     

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 1:04.36  625 -
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:05.59  591 -
3.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:08.24  524 -
4.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:08.80  512 -
5.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:11.51  456 -
6.India RIBBANS16Dover Life 1:11.83  450 -
7.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:12.02  446 -
8.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:12.38  439 -
9.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:12.82  432 -
10.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:14.14  409 -
11.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 1:14.30  406 -
12.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:14.96  396 -

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 1:04.36  625 -
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:05.59  591 -
3.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:07.69  537 -
4.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:07.97  531 -
5.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:08.24  524 -
6.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:08.74  513 -
7.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:08.80  512 -
8.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:09.88  488 -
9.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:10.73  471 -
10.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.07  464 -
11.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:11.51  456 -
12.India RIBBANS16Dover Life 1:11.83  450 -
13.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:12.02  446 -
14.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:12.38  439 -
15.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 1:12.64  435 -
16.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:12.82  432 -
17.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 1:12.99  429 -
18.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 1:13.00  428 -
19.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:14.14  409 -
20.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 1:14.30  406 -
21.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 1:14.85  397 -
22.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:14.96  396 -
23.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:19.70  329 -
 Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley DQ T-     

Disqualification Codes

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 1:06.10  577 -
2.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 1:07.18  550 -
3.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 1:08.21  525 -
4.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:08.57  517 -
5.Rachel DAVIS17Gwich Royals 1:09.26  502 -
6.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:10.31  479 -
7.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:11.01  465 -
8.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 1:12.53  437 -
9.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:13.22  424 -
10.Jessica FARROW17Gwich Royals 1:14.08  410 -
11.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:15.04  394 -
12.Emily WHITE18Erith & Dist 1:15.09  394 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA16Beckenham 1:04.36  625 -
2.Holly WYLIE16Bromley 1:05.59  591 -
3.Rebecca WALTON17Beckenham 1:06.10  577 -
4.Lauren WALTON17Beckenham 1:07.18  550 -
5.Ellie COX15Sevenoaks 1:07.69  537 -
6.Jessica FRANKLAND15Petts Wood 1:07.97  531 -
7.Miren ELPHICK17Dartford 1:08.21  525 -
8.Emma MITCHELL16Sevenoaks 1:08.24  524 -
9.Olivia HANDLEY17Beckenham 1:08.57  517 -
10.Sian ROWE15Beckenham 1:08.74  513 -
11.Molly HAYNES16Beckenham 1:08.80  512 -
12.Rachel DAVIS17Gwich Royals 1:09.26  502 -
13.Georgia HARRIS15Bromley 1:09.88  488 -
14.Megan BASFORD18Dover Life 1:10.31  479 -
15.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER15Sevenoaks 1:10.73  471 -
16.Alexandra SANDEMAN17Orpington OJ 1:11.01  465 -
17.Victoria WARD15Bromley 1:11.07  464 -
18.Alice LATHAM16Thanet Swim 1:11.51  456 -
19.India RIBBANS16Dover Life 1:11.83  450 -
20.Laura KEW16Sevenoaks 1:12.02  446 -
21.Hayley MAULDON16Maidstone 1:12.38  439 -
22.Fearn COOK17Beckenham 1:12.53  437 -
23.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 1:12.64  435 -
24.Holly BARONTI16Orpington OJ 1:12.82  432 -
25.Lucy HOWES15Folkestone 1:12.99  429 -
26.Sadie MILTON15Dover Life 1:13.00  428 -
27.Calantha WEEKS18Sevenoaks 1:13.22  424 -
28.Jessica FARROW17Gwich Royals 1:14.08  410 -
29.Leigha MITCHELL16Beachfield 1:14.14  409 -
30.Megan SHELTS16Beckenham 1:14.30  406 -
31.Jacinta BARHAM15Black Lion 1:14.85  397 -
32.Ebony WRIGHT16Co Cant'bury 1:14.96  396 -
33.Danica EBERS18Gwich Royals 1:15.04  394 -
34.Emily WHITE18Erith & Dist 1:15.09  394 -
35.Millie COLLETT15Maidstone 1:19.70  329 -
36.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks141:48.03  132 -
 Ellen SCHOLES15Bromley DQ T-     

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Sarah-Louise CASEY27Sharks141:48.03  266 -

Disqualification Codes

UP