Mens MD 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Patrick HAM17Sevenoaks 1:06.66  678 
2.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 1:10.50  573 
3.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 1:10.57  571 
4.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 1:10.68  569 
5.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 1:10.82  565 
6.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 1:11.03  560 
7.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 1:12.73  522 
8.Ben WALKER17Hythe 1:12.93  518 
9.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 1:12.96  517 
10.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 1:13.06  515 
10.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 1:13.06  515 
12.George WALKER17Petts Wood 1:13.26  511 
13.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 1:13.64  503 
14.James RUSSELL20Ashford Town 1:14.42  487 
15.Sebastian STEWART12Sevenoaks 1:15.58  465 
16.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 1:15.65  464 
17.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 1:15.85  460 
18.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 1:16.38  451 
19.Lewis YOUNG18Dover Life 1:16.53  448 
20.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 1:16.60  447 
21.Conor MIDDLETON17Erith & Dist 1:17.09  438 
22.Tom HORDLE17Sevenoaks 1:17.84  426 
23.Andrew JENKINS17Maidstone 1:18.45  416 
24.Sam FENTON16RTW Monson 1:18.55  414 
25.Joe ERB16Bromley 1:18.88  409 
26.George LEIGH15Erith & Dist 1:20.06  391 
27.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 1:20.09  391 
28.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals81:49.01  155 
29.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals81:54.15  135 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 1:10.50  573 
2.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 1:10.82  565 
3.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 1:11.03  560 
4.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 1:12.96  517 
5.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 1:13.06  515 
6.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 1:13.64  503 
7.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 1:15.65  464 
8.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 1:16.38  451 
9.George LEIGH15Erith & Dist 1:20.06  391 
10.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 1:20.09  391 
11.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals81:49.01  155 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 1:10.57  571 
2.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 1:10.68  569 
3.Sam FENTON16RTW Monson 1:18.55  414 
4.Joe ERB16Bromley 1:18.88  409 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 1:10.50  573 
2.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 1:10.57  571 
3.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 1:10.68  569 
4.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 1:10.82  565 
5.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 1:11.03  560 
6.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 1:12.96  517 
7.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 1:13.06  515 
8.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 1:13.64  503 
9.Sebastian STEWART12Sevenoaks 1:15.58  465 
10.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 1:15.65  464 
11.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 1:16.38  451 
12.Sam FENTON16RTW Monson 1:18.55  414 
13.Joe ERB16Bromley 1:18.88  409 
14.George LEIGH15Erith & Dist 1:20.06  391 
15.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 1:20.09  391 
16.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals81:49.01  155 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Patrick HAM17Sevenoaks 1:06.66  678 
2.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 1:12.73  522 
3.Ben WALKER17Hythe 1:12.93  518 
4.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 1:13.06  515 
5.George WALKER17Petts Wood 1:13.26  511 
6.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 1:15.85  460 
7.Lewis YOUNG18Dover Life 1:16.53  448 
8.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 1:16.60  447 
9.Conor MIDDLETON17Erith & Dist 1:17.09  438 
10.Tom HORDLE17Sevenoaks 1:17.84  426 
11.Andrew JENKINS17Maidstone 1:18.45  416 
12.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals81:54.15  135 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Patrick HAM17Sevenoaks 1:06.66  678 
2.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 1:10.50  573 
3.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 1:10.57  571 
4.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 1:10.68  569 
5.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 1:10.82  565 
6.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 1:11.03  560 
7.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 1:12.73  522 
8.Ben WALKER17Hythe 1:12.93  518 
9.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 1:12.96  517 
10.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 1:13.06  515 
10.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 1:13.06  515 
12.George WALKER17Petts Wood 1:13.26  511 
13.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 1:13.64  503 
14.James RUSSELL20Ashford Town 1:14.42  487 
15.Sebastian STEWART12Sevenoaks 1:15.58  465 
16.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 1:15.65  464 
17.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 1:15.85  460 
18.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 1:16.38  451 
19.Lewis YOUNG18Dover Life 1:16.53  448 
20.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 1:16.60  447 
21.Conor MIDDLETON17Erith & Dist 1:17.09  438 
22.Tom HORDLE17Sevenoaks 1:17.84  426 
23.Andrew JENKINS17Maidstone 1:18.45  416 
24.Sam FENTON16RTW Monson 1:18.55  414 
25.Joe ERB16Bromley 1:18.88  409 
26.George LEIGH15Erith & Dist 1:20.06  391 
27.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 1:20.09  391 
28.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals81:49.01  155 
29.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals81:54.15  135 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals81:49.01  232 
2.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals81:54.15  202 

UP