Mens Open & MC 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 31.19  530 
2.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 31.56  512 
3.Patrick HAM17Sevenoaks 31.67  506 
4.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 31.91  495 
5.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 31.92  494 
6.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 32.50  468 
7.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 32.69  460 
8.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 32.72  459 
9.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 32.93  450 
10.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 33.06  445 
11.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 33.30  435 
12.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 33.31  435 
13.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 33.62  423 
14.Ben WALKER17Hythe 33.85  415 
15.Conor MIDDLETON17Erith & Dist 34.04  408 
16.George WALKER17Petts Wood 34.09  406 
17.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 34.17  403 
18.Nick ROWE24Larkfield 34.18  403 
19.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 34.24  401 
20.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 34.31  398 
21.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 34.32  398 
22.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 34.49  392 
23.James RUSSELL20Ashford Town 34.79  382 
24.Andrew JENKINS17Maidstone 34.99  375 
25.Sam FENTON16RTW Monson 35.06  373 
26.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 35.08  372 
27.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 35.15  370 
28.George LEIGH15Erith & Dist 35.55  358 
29.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 35.91  347 
 Jack DICKERSON17Orpington OJ DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 31.92  494 
2.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 32.50  468 
3.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 32.72  459 
4.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 33.30  435 
5.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 33.62  423 
6.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 34.24  401 
7.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 34.49  392 
8.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 35.15  370 
9.George LEIGH15Erith & Dist 35.55  358 
10.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 35.91  347 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 31.91  495 
2.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 32.69  460 
3.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 32.93  450 
4.Sam FENTON16RTW Monson 35.06  373 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 31.91  495 
2.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 31.92  494 
3.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 32.50  468 
4.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 32.69  460 
5.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 32.72  459 
6.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 32.93  450 
7.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 33.30  435 
8.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 33.62  423 
9.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 34.24  401 
10.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 34.49  392 
11.Sam FENTON16RTW Monson 35.06  373 
12.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 35.15  370 
13.George LEIGH15Erith & Dist 35.55  358 
14.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 35.91  347 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 31.19  530 
2.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 31.56  512 
3.Patrick HAM17Sevenoaks 31.67  506 
4.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 33.06  445 
5.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 33.31  435 
6.Ben WALKER17Hythe 33.85  415 
7.Conor MIDDLETON17Erith & Dist 34.04  408 
8.George WALKER17Petts Wood 34.09  406 
9.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 34.17  403 
10.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 34.31  398 
11.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 34.32  398 
12.Andrew JENKINS17Maidstone 34.99  375 
13.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 35.08  372 
 Jack DICKERSON17Orpington OJ DNC    

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 31.19  530 
2.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 31.56  512 
3.Patrick HAM17Sevenoaks 31.67  506 
4.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 31.91  495 
5.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 31.92  494 
6.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 32.50  468 
7.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 32.69  460 
8.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 32.72  459 
9.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 32.93  450 
10.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 33.06  445 
11.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 33.30  435 
12.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 33.31  435 
13.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 33.62  423 
14.Ben WALKER17Hythe 33.85  415 
15.Conor MIDDLETON17Erith & Dist 34.04  408 
16.George WALKER17Petts Wood 34.09  406 
17.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 34.17  403 
18.Nick ROWE24Larkfield 34.18  403 
19.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 34.24  401 
20.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 34.31  398 
21.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 34.32  398 
22.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 34.49  392 
23.James RUSSELL20Ashford Town 34.79  382 
24.Andrew JENKINS17Maidstone 34.99  375 
25.Sam FENTON16RTW Monson 35.06  373 
26.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 35.08  372 
27.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 35.15  370 
28.George LEIGH15Erith & Dist 35.55  358 
29.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 35.91  347 
 Jack DICKERSON17Orpington OJ DNC    

UP