Mens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 4:09.14  622 
 50m 28.11100m 59.13150m 1:30.93200m 2:03.15250m 2:34.91300m 3:06.89350m 3:38.76400m 4:09.14
2.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 4:09.18  622 
 50m 28.41100m 59.33150m 1:31.07200m 2:03.20250m 2:34.64300m 3:06.40350m 3:38.81400m 4:09.18
3.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 4:11.06  608 
 50m 28.53100m 59.58150m 1:31.31200m 2:03.61250m 2:35.23300m 3:07.46350m 3:39.95400m 4:11.06
4.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 4:15.28  579 
 50m 28.96100m 1:00.67150m 1:33.18200m 2:05.93250m 2:38.85300m 3:11.42350m 3:43.77400m 4:15.28
5.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 4:21.43  539 
 50m 27.60100m 58.99150m 1:32.38200m 2:06.57250m 2:40.71300m 3:14.61350m 3:48.66400m 4:21.43
6.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 4:26.21  510 
 50m 29.53100m 1:02.42150m 1:36.63200m 2:11.13250m 2:45.38300m 3:19.15350m 3:53.60400m 4:26.21
7.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 4:37.18  452 
 50m 29.59100m 1:02.42150m 1:37.15200m 2:12.54250m 2:48.49300m 3:24.87350m 4:01.46400m 4:37.18
8.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals95:42.24  240 
 50m 37.33100m 1:19.87150m 2:02.85200m 2:46.64250m 3:30.90300m 4:15.92350m 5:00.64400m 5:42.24

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 4:12.43  598 
 50m 28.38100m 59.67150m 1:31.47200m 2:03.75250m 2:36.06300m 3:08.75350m 3:40.96400m 4:12.43
2.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 4:18.74  556 
 50m 29.27100m 1:01.18150m 1:34.20200m 2:07.36250m 2:40.44300m 3:13.85350m 3:46.66400m 4:18.74
3.Nathan MARSH16Sevenoaks 4:22.05  535 
 50m 29.57100m 1:01.54150m 1:34.89200m 2:08.81250m 2:42.72300m 3:16.79350m 3:50.72400m 4:22.05
4.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 4:32.50  476 
 50m 29.95100m 1:03.09150m 1:37.56200m 2:12.46250m 2:47.85300m 3:22.43350m 3:57.84400m 4:32.50

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 4:09.14  622 
 50m 28.11100m 59.13150m 1:30.93200m 2:03.15250m 2:34.91300m 3:06.89350m 3:38.76400m 4:09.14
2.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 4:09.18  622 
 50m 28.41100m 59.33150m 1:31.07200m 2:03.20250m 2:34.64300m 3:06.40350m 3:38.81400m 4:09.18
3.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 4:11.06  608 
 50m 28.53100m 59.58150m 1:31.31200m 2:03.61250m 2:35.23300m 3:07.46350m 3:39.95400m 4:11.06
4.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 4:12.43  598 
 50m 28.38100m 59.67150m 1:31.47200m 2:03.75250m 2:36.06300m 3:08.75350m 3:40.96400m 4:12.43
5.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 4:15.28  579 
 50m 28.96100m 1:00.67150m 1:33.18200m 2:05.93250m 2:38.85300m 3:11.42350m 3:43.77400m 4:15.28
6.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 4:18.74  556 
 50m 29.27100m 1:01.18150m 1:34.20200m 2:07.36250m 2:40.44300m 3:13.85350m 3:46.66400m 4:18.74
7.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 4:21.43  539 
 50m 27.60100m 58.99150m 1:32.38200m 2:06.57250m 2:40.71300m 3:14.61350m 3:48.66400m 4:21.43
8.Nathan MARSH16Sevenoaks 4:22.05  535 
 50m 29.57100m 1:01.54150m 1:34.89200m 2:08.81250m 2:42.72300m 3:16.79350m 3:50.72400m 4:22.05
9.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 4:26.21  510 
 50m 29.53100m 1:02.42150m 1:36.63200m 2:11.13250m 2:45.38300m 3:19.15350m 3:53.60400m 4:26.21
10.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 4:32.50  476 
 50m 29.95100m 1:03.09150m 1:37.56200m 2:12.46250m 2:47.85300m 3:22.43350m 3:57.84400m 4:32.50
11.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 4:37.18  452 
 50m 29.59100m 1:02.42150m 1:37.15200m 2:12.54250m 2:48.49300m 3:24.87350m 4:01.46400m 4:37.18
12.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals95:42.24  240 
 50m 37.33100m 1:19.87150m 2:02.85200m 2:46.64250m 3:30.90300m 4:15.92350m 5:00.64400m 5:42.24

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 3:54.07  751 
 50m 25.43100m 53.39150m 1:22.65200m 1:52.50250m 2:22.52300m 2:52.95350m 3:23.72400m 3:54.07
2.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 4:02.17  678 
 50m 26.53100m 55.39150m 1:25.32200m 1:56.02250m 2:26.90300m 2:58.40350m 3:30.68400m 4:02.17
3.Benjamin POND17Thanet Swim 4:11.70  604 
 50m 27.69100m 57.83150m 1:29.08200m 2:00.82250m 2:32.94300m 3:05.56350m 3:38.72400m 4:11.70
4.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 4:13.36  592 
 50m 29.08100m 1:01.79150m 1:34.23200m 2:06.56250m 2:38.65300m 3:11.12350m 3:42.57400m 4:13.36
5.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 4:21.92  536 
 50m 28.80100m 1:01.13150m 1:34.47200m 2:08.09250m 2:41.70300m 3:15.72350m 3:49.45400m 4:21.92
6.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 4:25.68  513 
 50m 30.40100m 1:03.57150m 1:37.18200m 2:11.00250m 2:45.12300m 3:19.57350m 3:53.80400m 4:25.68

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 3:54.07  751 
 50m 25.43100m 53.39150m 1:22.65200m 1:52.50250m 2:22.52300m 2:52.95350m 3:23.72400m 3:54.07
2.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 4:02.17  678 
 50m 26.53100m 55.39150m 1:25.32200m 1:56.02250m 2:26.90300m 2:58.40350m 3:30.68400m 4:02.17
3.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 4:09.14  622 
 50m 28.11100m 59.13150m 1:30.93200m 2:03.15250m 2:34.91300m 3:06.89350m 3:38.76400m 4:09.14
4.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 4:09.18  622 
 50m 28.41100m 59.33150m 1:31.07200m 2:03.20250m 2:34.64300m 3:06.40350m 3:38.81400m 4:09.18
5.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 4:11.06  608 
 50m 28.53100m 59.58150m 1:31.31200m 2:03.61250m 2:35.23300m 3:07.46350m 3:39.95400m 4:11.06
6.Benjamin POND17Thanet Swim 4:11.70  604 
 50m 27.69100m 57.83150m 1:29.08200m 2:00.82250m 2:32.94300m 3:05.56350m 3:38.72400m 4:11.70
7.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 4:12.43  598 
 50m 28.38100m 59.67150m 1:31.47200m 2:03.75250m 2:36.06300m 3:08.75350m 3:40.96400m 4:12.43
8.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 4:13.36  592 
 50m 29.08100m 1:01.79150m 1:34.23200m 2:06.56250m 2:38.65300m 3:11.12350m 3:42.57400m 4:13.36
9.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 4:15.28  579 
 50m 28.96100m 1:00.67150m 1:33.18200m 2:05.93250m 2:38.85300m 3:11.42350m 3:43.77400m 4:15.28
10.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 4:18.74  556 
 50m 29.27100m 1:01.18150m 1:34.20200m 2:07.36250m 2:40.44300m 3:13.85350m 3:46.66400m 4:18.74
11.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 4:21.43  539 
 50m 27.60100m 58.99150m 1:32.38200m 2:06.57250m 2:40.71300m 3:14.61350m 3:48.66400m 4:21.43
12.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 4:21.92  536 
 50m 28.80100m 1:01.13150m 1:34.47200m 2:08.09250m 2:41.70300m 3:15.72350m 3:49.45400m 4:21.92
13.Nathan MARSH16Sevenoaks 4:22.05  535 
 50m 29.57100m 1:01.54150m 1:34.89200m 2:08.81250m 2:42.72300m 3:16.79350m 3:50.72400m 4:22.05
14.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 4:25.68  513 
 50m 30.40100m 1:03.57150m 1:37.18200m 2:11.00250m 2:45.12300m 3:19.57350m 3:53.80400m 4:25.68
15.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 4:26.21  510 
 50m 29.53100m 1:02.42150m 1:36.63200m 2:11.13250m 2:45.38300m 3:19.15350m 3:53.60400m 4:26.21
16.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 4:32.50  476 
 50m 29.95100m 1:03.09150m 1:37.56200m 2:12.46250m 2:47.85300m 3:22.43350m 3:57.84400m 4:32.50
17.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 4:37.18  452 
 50m 29.59100m 1:02.42150m 1:37.15200m 2:12.54250m 2:48.49300m 3:24.87350m 4:01.46400m 4:37.18
18.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals95:42.24  240 
 50m 37.33100m 1:19.87150m 2:02.85200m 2:46.64250m 3:30.90300m 4:15.92350m 5:00.64400m 5:42.24

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals95:42.24  396 
 50m 37.33100m 1:19.87150m 2:02.85200m 2:46.64250m 3:30.90300m 4:15.92350m 5:00.64400m 5:42.24

UP