Mens MD 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE19Co Cant'bury 52.27  635 25.02
2.Michael GREGORY21Beckenham 52.97  610 25.23
3.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 53.14  604 25.90
4.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 53.65  587 25.99
5.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 53.70  586 25.90
6.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 53.71  585 26.37
7.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 53.95  577 25.48
8.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 54.06  574 26.19
9.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 54.13  572 26.47
10.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 54.14  571 26.36
11.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 54.31  566 26.30
12.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 54.41  563 26.33
13.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 54.78  552 26.57
14.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 55.03  544 26.43
15.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 55.25  538 26.37
16.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 55.54  529 26.93
17.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 55.57  528 26.47
18.James MAY17Orpington OJ 55.70  525 26.70
19.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 55.80  522 26.33
20.Jake GARRIGAN17Black Lion 56.07  514 26.71
21.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 56.11  513 27.65
22.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 56.14  512 27.29
23.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 56.43  505 27.44
24.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 56.59  500 27.43
25.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 56.69  498 27.43
26.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 56.73  497 27.31
27.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 56.98  490 26.83
28.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 57.13  486 27.43
29.James SMITH16Dover Life 57.16  485 27.52
30.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 57.40  479 27.75
31.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 57.58  475 27.17
32.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 57.59  475 27.25
33.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 57.82  469 27.68
34.Nathan MARSH16Sevenoaks 57.96  466 28.18
35.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 58.22  459 27.34
35.John ALLEN18Black Lion 58.22  459 27.84
37.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 58.63  450 28.09
37.Gregor ROBERTS16Sevenoaks 58.63  450 28.39
39.Tom HORDLE17Sevenoaks 58.80  446 28.22
40.Joe ERB16Bromley 58.89  444 28.17
40.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS14Beckenham 58.89  444 28.03
42.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 59.14  438 28.64
43.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 59.18  437 28.25
44.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 59.26  436 28.85
45.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 59.90  422 28.57
46.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 1:00.52  409 29.16
47.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals101:00.85  402 -
48.Alex BAILEY23Sharks141:06.52  308 -
49.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:14.99  215 -

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 53.70  586 25.90
2.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 54.41  563 26.33
3.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 54.78  552 26.57
4.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 55.03  544 26.43
5.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 55.54  529 26.93
6.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 55.57  528 26.47
7.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 55.80  522 26.33
8.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 56.43  505 27.44
9.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 56.59  500 27.43
10.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 57.82  469 27.68
11.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 59.14  438 28.64
12.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 59.18  437 28.25
13.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 59.26  436 28.85
14.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 59.90  422 28.57
15.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 1:00.52  409 29.16
16.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals101:00.85  402 -
17.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:14.99  215 -

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 54.13  572 26.47
2.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 54.31  566 26.30
3.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 56.69  498 27.43
4.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 56.73  497 27.31
5.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 56.98  490 26.83
6.James SMITH16Dover Life 57.16  485 27.52
7.Nathan MARSH16Sevenoaks 57.96  466 28.18
8.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 58.22  459 27.34
9.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 58.63  450 28.09
9.Gregor ROBERTS16Sevenoaks 58.63  450 28.39
11.Joe ERB16Bromley 58.89  444 28.17

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 53.70  586 25.90
2.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 54.13  572 26.47
3.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 54.31  566 26.30
4.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 54.41  563 26.33
5.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 54.78  552 26.57
6.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 55.03  544 26.43
7.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 55.54  529 26.93
8.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 55.57  528 26.47
9.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 55.80  522 26.33
10.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 56.43  505 27.44
11.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 56.59  500 27.43
12.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 56.69  498 27.43
13.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 56.73  497 27.31
14.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 56.98  490 26.83
15.James SMITH16Dover Life 57.16  485 27.52
16.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 57.82  469 27.68
17.Nathan MARSH16Sevenoaks 57.96  466 28.18
18.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 58.22  459 27.34
19.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 58.63  450 28.09
19.Gregor ROBERTS16Sevenoaks 58.63  450 28.39
21.Joe ERB16Bromley 58.89  444 28.17
21.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS14Beckenham 58.89  444 28.03
23.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 59.14  438 28.64
24.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 59.18  437 28.25
25.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 59.26  436 28.85
26.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 59.90  422 28.57
27.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 1:00.52  409 29.16
28.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals101:00.85  402 -
29.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:14.99  215 -

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 53.14  604 25.90
2.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 53.65  587 25.99
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 53.71  585 26.37
4.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 53.95  577 25.48
5.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 54.14  571 26.36
6.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 55.25  538 26.37
7.James MAY17Orpington OJ 55.70  525 26.70
8.Jake GARRIGAN17Black Lion 56.07  514 26.71
9.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 56.11  513 27.65
10.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 56.14  512 27.29
11.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 57.13  486 27.43
12.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 57.40  479 27.75
13.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 57.58  475 27.17
14.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 57.59  475 27.25
15.John ALLEN18Black Lion 58.22  459 27.84
16.Tom HORDLE17Sevenoaks 58.80  446 28.22

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE19Co Cant'bury 52.27  635 25.02
2.Michael GREGORY21Beckenham 52.97  610 25.23
3.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 53.14  604 25.90
4.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 53.65  587 25.99
5.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 53.70  586 25.90
6.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 53.71  585 26.37
7.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 53.95  577 25.48
8.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 54.06  574 26.19
9.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 54.13  572 26.47
10.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 54.14  571 26.36
11.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 54.31  566 26.30
12.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 54.41  563 26.33
13.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 54.78  552 26.57
14.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 55.03  544 26.43
15.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 55.25  538 26.37
16.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 55.54  529 26.93
17.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 55.57  528 26.47
18.James MAY17Orpington OJ 55.70  525 26.70
19.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 55.80  522 26.33
20.Jake GARRIGAN17Black Lion 56.07  514 26.71
21.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 56.11  513 27.65
22.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 56.14  512 27.29
23.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 56.43  505 27.44
24.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 56.59  500 27.43
25.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 56.69  498 27.43
26.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 56.73  497 27.31
27.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 56.98  490 26.83
28.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 57.13  486 27.43
29.James SMITH16Dover Life 57.16  485 27.52
30.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 57.40  479 27.75
31.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 57.58  475 27.17
32.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 57.59  475 27.25
33.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 57.82  469 27.68
34.Nathan MARSH16Sevenoaks 57.96  466 28.18
35.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 58.22  459 27.34
35.John ALLEN18Black Lion 58.22  459 27.84
37.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 58.63  450 28.09
37.Gregor ROBERTS16Sevenoaks 58.63  450 28.39
39.Tom HORDLE17Sevenoaks 58.80  446 28.22
40.Joe ERB16Bromley 58.89  444 28.17
40.Lukas ANTANAVICIUS14Beckenham 58.89  444 28.03
42.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 59.14  438 28.64
43.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 59.18  437 28.25
44.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 59.26  436 28.85
45.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 59.90  422 28.57
46.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 1:00.52  409 29.16
47.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals101:00.85  402 -
48.Alex BAILEY23Sharks141:06.52  308 -
49.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:14.99  215 -

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Alex BAILEY23Sharks141:06.52  541 -
2.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals101:00.85  513 -
3.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:14.99  368 -

UP