Mens MD 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 24.01  660 
2.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 24.74  603 
3.Benjamin POND17Thanet Swim 25.10  578 
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 25.10  578 
5.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 25.12  576 
6.James MAY17Orpington OJ 25.50  551 
7.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 25.52  550 
8.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 25.56  547 
9.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 25.62  543 
10.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 25.64  542 
11.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 25.75  535 
11.Ciaran KENNEDY18Saxon Crown 25.75  535 
13.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 25.85  529 
14.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 26.01  519 
15.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 26.04  517 
16.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 26.07  515 
17.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 26.11  513 
18.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 26.14  511 
19.James SMITH16Dover Life 26.18  509 
20.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 26.26  504 
21.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 26.27  504 
21.James RANDALL18Dartford 26.27  504 
23.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 26.30  502 
24.Gregor ROBERTS16Sevenoaks 26.33  500 
25.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 26.39  497 
26.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 26.45  494 
27.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 26.58  486 
28.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 26.63  484 
29.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 26.71  479 
30.Barnabus WEBBORN17Hythe 26.73  478 
31.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 26.95  467 
32.Joe ERB16Bromley 27.02  463 
33.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 27.10  459 
34.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 27.17  455 
35.Joseph SHAILER15KingsSchCant 27.41  443 
36.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 27.53  438 
37.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 27.62  433 
38.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 27.65  432 
39.Wesley WHITING16Sevenoaks 28.17  408 
40.Alex BAILEY23Sharks1430.56  320 
41.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals935.75  200 
42.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals937.37  175 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 25.64  542 
2.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 26.07  515 
3.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 26.26  504 
4.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 26.39  497 
5.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 26.63  484 
6.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 26.71  479 
7.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 27.10  459 
8.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 27.17  455 
9.Joseph SHAILER15KingsSchCant 27.41  443 
10.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 27.62  433 
11.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 27.65  432 
12.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals935.75  200 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 25.75  535 
2.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 26.11  513 
3.James SMITH16Dover Life 26.18  509 
4.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 26.27  504 
5.Gregor ROBERTS16Sevenoaks 26.33  500 
6.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 26.45  494 
7.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 26.58  486 
8.Joe ERB16Bromley 27.02  463 
9.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 27.53  438 
10.Wesley WHITING16Sevenoaks 28.17  408 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 25.64  542 
2.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 25.75  535 
3.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 26.07  515 
4.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 26.11  513 
5.James SMITH16Dover Life 26.18  509 
6.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 26.26  504 
7.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 26.27  504 
8.Gregor ROBERTS16Sevenoaks 26.33  500 
9.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 26.39  497 
10.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 26.45  494 
11.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 26.58  486 
12.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 26.63  484 
13.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 26.71  479 
14.Joe ERB16Bromley 27.02  463 
15.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 27.10  459 
16.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 27.17  455 
17.Joseph SHAILER15KingsSchCant 27.41  443 
18.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 27.53  438 
19.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 27.62  433 
20.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 27.65  432 
21.Wesley WHITING16Sevenoaks 28.17  408 
22.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals935.75  200 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 24.01  660 
2.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 24.74  603 
3.Benjamin POND17Thanet Swim 25.10  578 
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 25.10  578 
5.James MAY17Orpington OJ 25.50  551 
6.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 25.52  550 
7.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 25.56  547 
8.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 25.62  543 
9.Ciaran KENNEDY18Saxon Crown 25.75  535 
10.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 25.85  529 
11.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 26.01  519 
12.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 26.04  517 
13.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 26.14  511 
14.James RANDALL18Dartford 26.27  504 
15.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 26.30  502 
16.Barnabus WEBBORN17Hythe 26.73  478 
17.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 26.95  467 
18.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals937.37  175 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 24.01  660 
2.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 24.74  603 
3.Benjamin POND17Thanet Swim 25.10  578 
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 25.10  578 
5.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 25.12  576 
6.James MAY17Orpington OJ 25.50  551 
7.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 25.52  550 
8.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 25.56  547 
9.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 25.62  543 
10.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 25.64  542 
11.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 25.75  535 
11.Ciaran KENNEDY18Saxon Crown 25.75  535 
13.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 25.85  529 
14.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 26.01  519 
15.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 26.04  517 
16.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 26.07  515 
17.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 26.11  513 
18.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 26.14  511 
19.James SMITH16Dover Life 26.18  509 
20.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 26.26  504 
21.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 26.27  504 
21.James RANDALL18Dartford 26.27  504 
23.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 26.30  502 
24.Gregor ROBERTS16Sevenoaks 26.33  500 
25.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 26.39  497 
26.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 26.45  494 
27.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 26.58  486 
28.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 26.63  484 
29.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 26.71  479 
30.Barnabus WEBBORN17Hythe 26.73  478 
31.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 26.95  467 
32.Joe ERB16Bromley 27.02  463 
33.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 27.10  459 
34.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 27.17  455 
35.Joseph SHAILER15KingsSchCant 27.41  443 
36.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 27.53  438 
37.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 27.62  433 
38.Cameron BUTLER15Bromley 27.65  432 
39.Wesley WHITING16Sevenoaks 28.17  408 
40.Alex BAILEY23Sharks1430.56  320 
41.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals935.75  200 
42.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals937.37  175 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Alex BAILEY23Sharks1430.56  567 
2.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals935.75  347 
3.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals937.37  304 

UP