Mens Open & MC 200m IM HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100
1.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 2:11.39  653 -
2.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 2:13.85  617 -
3.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 2:16.53  582 -
4.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 2:17.32  572 -
5.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 2:17.92  564 -
6.Henry CHOONG15Sevenoaks 2:20.01  539 -
7.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 2:20.16  538 -
8.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 2:23.91  497 -
9.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 2:26.89  467 -
10.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals102:27.36  462 -
11.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 2:27.92  457 -
12.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 2:27.93  457 -
13.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 2:28.21  455 -
14.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 2:29.87  440 -
 Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury DNC     

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 2:09.91  675 -
2.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 2:16.36  584 -
3.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 2:18.37  559 -
4.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 2:21.80  519 -
5.Alexander MACAULAY16Sevenoaks 2:22.21  515 -
6.James SMITH16Dover Life 2:26.07  475 -
7.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 2:26.18  474 -
8.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 2:26.22  473 -
9.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE16Orpington OJ 2:30.23  436 -

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 2:09.91  675 -
2.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 2:11.39  653 -
3.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 2:13.85  617 -
4.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 2:16.36  584 -
5.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 2:16.53  582 -
6.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 2:17.32  572 -
7.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 2:17.92  564 -
8.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 2:18.37  559 -
9.Henry CHOONG15Sevenoaks 2:20.01  539 -
10.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 2:20.16  538 -
11.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 2:21.80  519 -
12.Alexander MACAULAY16Sevenoaks 2:22.21  515 -
13.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 2:23.91  497 -
14.James SMITH16Dover Life 2:26.07  475 -
15.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 2:26.18  474 -
16.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 2:26.22  473 -
17.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 2:26.89  467 -
18.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals102:27.36  462 -
19.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 2:27.92  457 -
20.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 2:27.93  457 -
21.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 2:28.21  455 -
22.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 2:29.87  440 -
23.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE16Orpington OJ 2:30.23  436 -
 Lukas ANTANAVICIUS14Beckenham DNC     
 Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury DNC     

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100
1.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 2:09.55  681 -
2.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 2:10.70  663 -
3.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 2:13.44  623 -
4.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 2:13.48  622 -
5.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 2:13.60  621 -
6.Patrick HAM17Sevenoaks 2:14.13  613 -
7.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 2:18.10  562 -
8.George EVANS17Gwich Royals 2:18.78  554 -
9.Benjamin POND17Thanet Swim 2:19.45  546 -
10.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 2:21.59  521 -
11.Lewis YOUNG18Dover Life 2:23.25  504 -
12.Ben WALKER17Hythe 2:23.67  499 -
13.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 2:24.41  491 -
14.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 2:24.72  488 -
15.Tom HORDLE17Sevenoaks 2:26.20  474 -
16.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 2:26.97  466 -

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100
1.Michael GREGORY21Beckenham 2:04.99  758 -
2.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 2:09.55  681 -
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 2:09.91  675 -
4.Jack BEDDOES17Beckenham 2:10.70  663 -
5.Frederick BIGGS15Sevenoaks 2:11.39  653 -
6.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 2:13.44  623 -
7.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 2:13.48  622 -
8.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 2:13.60  621 -
9.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 2:13.85  617 -
10.Patrick HAM17Sevenoaks 2:14.13  613 -
11.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 2:16.36  584 -
12.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 2:16.53  582 -
13.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 2:17.32  572 -
14.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 2:17.92  564 -
15.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 2:18.10  562 -
16.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 2:18.37  559 -
17.George EVANS17Gwich Royals 2:18.78  554 -
18.Benjamin POND17Thanet Swim 2:19.45  546 -
19.Henry CHOONG15Sevenoaks 2:20.01  539 -
20.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 2:20.16  538 -
21.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 2:21.59  521 -
22.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 2:21.80  519 -
23.Alexander MACAULAY16Sevenoaks 2:22.21  515 -
24.Lewis YOUNG18Dover Life 2:23.25  504 -
25.Ben WALKER17Hythe 2:23.67  499 -
26.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 2:23.91  497 -
27.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 2:24.41  491 -
28.Edward MORIARTY17Beckenham 2:24.72  488 -
29.Dan SEAGROVE-CASTLE19Co Cant'bury 2:25.36  482 -
30.James SMITH16Dover Life 2:26.07  475 -
31.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 2:26.18  474 -
32.Tom HORDLE17Sevenoaks 2:26.20  474 -
33.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 2:26.22  473 -
34.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 2:26.89  467 -
35.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 2:26.97  466 -
36.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals102:27.36  462 -
37.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 2:27.92  457 -
38.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 2:27.93  457 -
39.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 2:28.21  455 -
40.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 2:29.87  440 -
41.Lewis GROOMBRIDGE16Orpington OJ 2:30.23  436 -
 Lukas ANTANAVICIUS14Beckenham DNC     
 Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 100
1.Oscar LIVESEY15Gwich Royals102:27.36  687 -

UP