Mens Open & MC 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 57.35  742 
2.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 58.65  694 
3.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 59.02  681 
4.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 59.80  655 
5.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 1:00.42  635 
6.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 1:00.82  622 
7.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 1:01.09  614 
8.George EVANS17Gwich Royals 1:01.12  613 
9.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 1:02.74  567 
10.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 1:03.02  559 
11.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 1:03.10  557 
12.Henry CHOONG15Sevenoaks 1:03.14  556 
13.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 1:03.17  555 
14.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 1:03.49  547 
15.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 1:04.12  531 
16.Alexander MACAULAY16Sevenoaks 1:04.17  530 
17.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 1:04.52  521 
18.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 1:04.56  520 
19.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 1:04.93  511 
20.James SMITH16Dover Life 1:05.01  509 
21.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 1:05.05  509 
22.Matthew FARRAN19Dover Life 1:05.07  508 
23.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 1:05.19  505 
24.Joe ERB16Bromley 1:05.34  502 
25.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 1:05.51  498 
26.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 1:05.85  490 
27.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 1:06.79  470 
28.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 1:07.00  465 
29.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 1:07.10  463 
30.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 1:07.25  460 
31.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 1:07.32  459 
32.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 1:07.78  449 
33.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 1:08.49  436 
34.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 1:08.95  427 
35.David HOPKINS18Black Lion 1:09.19  423 
36.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 1:10.50  399 
37.Lewis YOUNG18Dover Life 1:10.57  398 
38.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:32.63  176 
39.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals91:35.54  160 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 57.35  742 
2.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 58.65  694 
3.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 1:02.74  567 
4.Henry CHOONG15Sevenoaks 1:03.14  556 
5.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 1:03.49  547 
6.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 1:04.12  531 
7.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 1:05.05  509 
8.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 1:07.00  465 
9.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 1:07.10  463 
10.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 1:07.78  449 
11.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 1:08.95  427 
12.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 1:10.50  399 
13.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:32.63  176 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 1:01.09  614 
2.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 1:03.02  559 
3.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 1:03.10  557 
4.Alexander MACAULAY16Sevenoaks 1:04.17  530 
5.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 1:04.56  520 
6.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 1:04.93  511 
7.James SMITH16Dover Life 1:05.01  509 
8.Joe ERB16Bromley 1:05.34  502 
9.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 1:05.51  498 
10.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 1:08.49  436 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 57.35  742 
2.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 58.65  694 
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 1:01.09  614 
4.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 1:02.74  567 
5.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 1:03.02  559 
6.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 1:03.10  557 
7.Henry CHOONG15Sevenoaks 1:03.14  556 
8.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 1:03.49  547 
9.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 1:04.12  531 
10.Alexander MACAULAY16Sevenoaks 1:04.17  530 
11.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 1:04.56  520 
12.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 1:04.93  511 
13.James SMITH16Dover Life 1:05.01  509 
14.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 1:05.05  509 
15.Joe ERB16Bromley 1:05.34  502 
16.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 1:05.51  498 
17.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 1:07.00  465 
18.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 1:07.10  463 
19.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 1:07.78  449 
20.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 1:08.49  436 
21.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 1:08.95  427 
22.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 1:10.50  399 
23.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:32.63  176 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 59.02  681 
2.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 59.80  655 
3.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 1:00.42  635 
4.George EVANS17Gwich Royals 1:01.12  613 
5.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 1:03.17  555 
6.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 1:04.52  521 
7.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 1:05.19  505 
8.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 1:05.85  490 
9.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 1:06.79  470 
10.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 1:07.25  460 
11.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 1:07.32  459 
12.David HOPKINS18Black Lion 1:09.19  423 
13.Lewis YOUNG18Dover Life 1:10.57  398 
14.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals91:35.54  160 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 57.35  742 
2.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 58.65  694 
3.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 59.02  681 
4.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 59.80  655 
5.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 1:00.42  635 
6.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 1:00.82  622 
7.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 1:01.09  614 
8.George EVANS17Gwich Royals 1:01.12  613 
9.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 1:02.74  567 
10.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 1:03.02  559 
11.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 1:03.10  557 
12.Henry CHOONG15Sevenoaks 1:03.14  556 
13.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 1:03.17  555 
14.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 1:03.49  547 
15.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 1:04.12  531 
16.Alexander MACAULAY16Sevenoaks 1:04.17  530 
17.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 1:04.52  521 
18.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 1:04.56  520 
19.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 1:04.93  511 
20.James SMITH16Dover Life 1:05.01  509 
21.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 1:05.05  509 
22.Matthew FARRAN19Dover Life 1:05.07  508 
23.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 1:05.19  505 
24.Joe ERB16Bromley 1:05.34  502 
25.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 1:05.51  498 
26.Conor MORTIMER17Bexley 1:05.85  490 
27.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 1:06.79  470 
28.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 1:07.00  465 
29.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 1:07.10  463 
30.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 1:07.25  460 
31.Mikyle CARRICK17Thanet Swim 1:07.32  459 
32.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 1:07.78  449 
33.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 1:08.49  436 
34.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 1:08.95  427 
35.David HOPKINS18Black Lion 1:09.19  423 
36.Jordan SMITH15Saxon Crown 1:10.50  399 
37.Lewis YOUNG18Dover Life 1:10.57  398 
38.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:32.63  176 
39.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals91:35.54  160 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Joshua MONAGHAN-COOMBS15Gwich Royals91:32.63  296 
2.Callum PROUT18Gwich Royals91:35.54  270 

UP