Mens MD 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 26.76  603 
2.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 27.52  554 
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 27.74  541 
4.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 27.77  539 
5.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 27.90  532 
6.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 27.97  528 
7.George EVANS17Gwich Royals 28.76  485 
8.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 28.78  484 
9.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 28.83  482 
10.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 28.92  477 
11.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 29.18  465 
11.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 29.18  465 
13.Olliver JENKINS20Maidstone 29.46  452 
14.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 29.55  447 
15.Matthew FARRAN19Dover Life 29.64  443 
16.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 29.74  439 
16.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 29.74  439 
18.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 29.80  436 
19.James SMITH16Dover Life 29.95  430 
20.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 30.00  428 
21.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 30.33  414 
22.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 30.48  408 
23.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 30.54  405 
24.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 30.66  401 
25.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 30.76  397 
26.Joe ERB16Bromley 30.79  395 
27.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 30.83  394 
28.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 30.88  392 
29.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 30.96  389 
30.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 31.07  385 
31.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 31.37  374 
32.Joseph SHAILER15KingsSchCant 31.42  372 
33.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 31.51  369 
34.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 32.41  339 
35.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 32.52  336 
36.Ben HUGHES16Erith & Dist 32.53  335 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 26.76  603 
2.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 27.77  539 
3.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 29.18  465 
3.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 29.18  465 
5.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 29.74  439 
6.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 30.66  401 
7.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 30.76  397 
8.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 31.07  385 
9.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 31.37  374 
10.Joseph SHAILER15KingsSchCant 31.42  372 
11.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 31.51  369 
12.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 32.52  336 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 28.83  482 
2.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 29.55  447 
3.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 29.74  439 
4.James SMITH16Dover Life 29.95  430 
5.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 30.00  428 
6.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 30.54  405 
7.Joe ERB16Bromley 30.79  395 
8.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 30.83  394 
9.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 30.88  392 
10.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 32.41  339 
11.Ben HUGHES16Erith & Dist 32.53  335 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 26.76  603 
2.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 27.77  539 
3.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 28.83  482 
4.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 29.18  465 
4.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 29.18  465 
6.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 29.55  447 
7.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 29.74  439 
7.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 29.74  439 
9.James SMITH16Dover Life 29.95  430 
10.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 30.00  428 
11.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 30.54  405 
12.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 30.66  401 
13.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 30.76  397 
14.Joe ERB16Bromley 30.79  395 
15.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 30.83  394 
16.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 30.88  392 
17.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 31.07  385 
18.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 31.37  374 
19.Joseph SHAILER15KingsSchCant 31.42  372 
20.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 31.51  369 
21.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 32.41  339 
22.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 32.52  336 
23.Ben HUGHES16Erith & Dist 32.53  335 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 27.52  554 
2.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 27.74  541 
3.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 27.97  528 
4.George EVANS17Gwich Royals 28.76  485 
5.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 28.78  484 
6.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 28.92  477 
7.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 29.80  436 
8.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 30.33  414 
9.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 30.48  408 
10.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 30.96  389 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kunmi OGUNFEIBO15Beckenham 26.76  603 
2.Benedict KELLEHER17Bromley 27.52  554 
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 27.74  541 
4.Luke DE CLERK15Gravesend 27.77  539 
5.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 27.90  532 
6.Henry KNIGHT17Beckenham 27.97  528 
7.George EVANS17Gwich Royals 28.76  485 
8.Paddy MACLACHLAN17Sevenoaks 28.78  484 
9.Kyriacos PAPA-ADAMS16Thanet Swim 28.83  482 
10.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 28.92  477 
11.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 29.18  465 
11.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 29.18  465 
13.Olliver JENKINS20Maidstone 29.46  452 
14.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 29.55  447 
15.Matthew FARRAN19Dover Life 29.64  443 
16.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 29.74  439 
16.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 29.74  439 
18.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 29.80  436 
19.James SMITH16Dover Life 29.95  430 
20.Callum RYAN16RTW Monson 30.00  428 
21.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 30.33  414 
22.Tariq HAMZA17Sevenoaks 30.48  408 
23.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 30.54  405 
24.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 30.66  401 
25.James HULBERT15Co Cant'bury 30.76  397 
26.Joe ERB16Bromley 30.79  395 
27.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 30.83  394 
28.Hamish WYATT16Sevenoaks 30.88  392 
29.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 30.96  389 
30.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 31.07  385 
31.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 31.37  374 
32.Joseph SHAILER15KingsSchCant 31.42  372 
33.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 31.51  369 
34.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 32.41  339 
35.Dominic MATTHEWS15Co Cant'bury 32.52  336 
36.Ben HUGHES16Erith & Dist 32.53  335 

UP