Mens Open 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 2:08.75  608 -1:00.30-
2.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 2:10.37  586 28.901:02.001:36.19
3.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 2:13.70  543 29.691:02.911:38.24
4.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 2:15.83  518 30.461:04.471:39.71
5.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 2:17.66  497 29.31--
6.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 2:22.87  445 30.761:06.761:44.60
7.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 2:27.88  401 32.021:10.321:49.95
8.Maximillian PETTIFER15Dover Life 2:30.11  384 32.281:10.241:49.73

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 2:17.77  496 29.621:04.781:39.75
2.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 2:24.17  433 32.121:07.091:45.21
3.James SMITH16Dover Life 2:27.55  404 32.171:10.191:49.83
4.Andrew FRANCE16Black Lion 2:29.81  386 32.31--

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 2:08.75  608 -1:00.30-
2.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 2:10.37  586 28.901:02.001:36.19
3.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 2:13.70  543 29.691:02.911:38.24
4.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 2:15.83  518 30.461:04.471:39.71
5.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 2:17.66  497 29.31--
6.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 2:17.77  496 29.621:04.781:39.75
7.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 2:22.87  445 30.761:06.761:44.60
8.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 2:24.17  433 32.121:07.091:45.21
9.James SMITH16Dover Life 2:27.55  404 32.171:10.191:49.83
10.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 2:27.88  401 32.021:10.321:49.95
11.Andrew FRANCE16Black Lion 2:29.81  386 32.31--
12.Maximillian PETTIFER15Dover Life 2:30.11  384 32.281:10.241:49.73

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 2:00.68  739 25.7955.891:27.69
2.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 2:09.82  593 28.841:02.441:36.45
3.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 2:16.82  507 30.391:04.55-

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 2:00.68  739 25.7955.891:27.69
2.Luke GUNNING15Beckenham 2:08.75  608 -1:00.30-
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 2:09.82  593 28.841:02.441:36.45
4.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 2:10.37  586 28.901:02.001:36.19
5.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 2:13.70  543 29.691:02.911:38.24
6.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 2:15.83  518 30.461:04.471:39.71
7.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 2:16.82  507 30.391:04.55-
8.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 2:17.66  497 29.31--
9.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 2:17.77  496 29.621:04.781:39.75
10.Joshua MORGAN15Dover Life 2:22.87  445 30.761:06.761:44.60
11.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 2:24.17  433 32.121:07.091:45.21
12.James SMITH16Dover Life 2:27.55  404 32.171:10.191:49.83
13.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 2:27.88  401 32.021:10.321:49.95
14.Andrew FRANCE16Black Lion 2:29.81  386 32.31--
15.Maximillian PETTIFER15Dover Life 2:30.11  384 32.281:10.241:49.73

UP