Mens MD 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 25.88  597 
2.Thomas FOLEY23Sevenoaks 26.16  578 
3.Lewis ROBERTS18Sevenoaks 26.80  538 
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 26.80  538 
5.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 27.40  503 
6.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 27.47  499 
7.Joseph CHOONG17Sevenoaks 27.80  482 
8.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 28.27  458 
9.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 28.40  452 
10.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 28.46  449 
11.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 28.51  447 
12.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 28.57  444 
13.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 28.70  438 
13.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 28.70  438 
15.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 28.87  430 
16.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 28.92  428 
17.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 28.98  425 
18.James SMITH16Dover Life 29.01  424 
19.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 29.05  422 
20.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 29.09  420 
21.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 29.10  420 
22.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 29.11  419 
23.James RANDALL18Dartford 29.31  411 
23.Nick ROWE24Larkfield 29.31  411 
25.Barnabus WEBBORN17Hythe 29.37  408 
26.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 29.45  405 
27.Maximillian PETTIFER15Dover Life 29.57  400 
28.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 29.70  395 
29.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 29.98  384 
30.John ALLEN18Black Lion 30.42  368 
31.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 30.54  363 
32.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 30.63  360 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 28.46  449 
2.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 28.70  438 
2.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 28.70  438 
4.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 28.87  430 
5.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 29.45  405 
6.Maximillian PETTIFER15Dover Life 29.57  400 
7.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 29.70  395 
8.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 29.98  384 
9.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 30.63  360 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 27.47  499 
2.James SMITH16Dover Life 29.01  424 
3.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 29.05  422 
4.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 29.09  420 
5.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 29.10  420 
6.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 29.11  419 
7.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 30.54  363 

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 27.47  499 
2.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 28.46  449 
3.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 28.70  438 
3.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 28.70  438 
5.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 28.87  430 
6.James SMITH16Dover Life 29.01  424 
7.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 29.05  422 
8.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 29.09  420 
9.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 29.10  420 
10.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 29.11  419 
11.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 29.45  405 
12.Maximillian PETTIFER15Dover Life 29.57  400 
13.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 29.70  395 
14.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 29.98  384 
15.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 30.54  363 
16.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 30.63  360 

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 25.88  597 
2.Lewis ROBERTS18Sevenoaks 26.80  538 
2.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 26.80  538 
4.Joseph CHOONG17Sevenoaks 27.80  482 
5.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 28.27  458 
6.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 28.40  452 
7.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 28.51  447 
8.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 28.57  444 
9.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 28.92  428 
10.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 28.98  425 
11.James RANDALL18Dartford 29.31  411 
12.Barnabus WEBBORN17Hythe 29.37  408 
13.John ALLEN18Black Lion 30.42  368 

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael GUNNING18Beckenham 25.88  597 
2.Thomas FOLEY23Sevenoaks 26.16  578 
3.Lewis ROBERTS18Sevenoaks 26.80  538 
3.Oliver COE18Petts Wood 26.80  538 
5.Michael EDMONDS21Sevenoaks 27.40  503 
6.Casey HARTE16Thanet Swim 27.47  499 
7.Joseph CHOONG17Sevenoaks 27.80  482 
8.Sam WOODARD18Co Cant'bury 28.27  458 
9.Toby SPARKES17Larkfield 28.40  452 
10.Joseph GASTER15Orpington OJ 28.46  449 
11.Sam HARVEY18Orpington OJ 28.51  447 
12.Jamie HOPPER17Co Cant'bury 28.57  444 
13.Connor LOWRY15Sevenoaks 28.70  438 
13.Harold PEARSON15Beckenham 28.70  438 
15.Ben EVANS15Thanet Swim 28.87  430 
16.Richard KNIGHT18Bromley 28.92  428 
17.James KENNEDY17Maidstone 28.98  425 
18.James SMITH16Dover Life 29.01  424 
19.Benjamin CONNOR16White Oak 29.05  422 
20.Harry INGAMELLS16Beckenham 29.09  420 
21.Daniel BASSETT16Erith & Dist 29.10  420 
22.Louis PHILLIPS16Beckenham 29.11  419 
23.James RANDALL18Dartford 29.31  411 
23.Nick ROWE24Larkfield 29.31  411 
25.Barnabus WEBBORN17Hythe 29.37  408 
26.Thomas SLATER15Co Cant'bury 29.45  405 
27.Maximillian PETTIFER15Dover Life 29.57  400 
28.Angus NISBET15Folkestone 29.70  395 
29.Richard BLATCHFORD15Bexley 29.98  384 
30.John ALLEN18Black Lion 30.42  368 
31.Stephen JONES16Black Lion 30.54  363 
32.Jordan BUTLER15Herne Bay 30.63  360 

UP