Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Poppy CARR11Dover Life 1:22.27  442 38.98
2.Daisy ANDERSON11Dartford 1:24.09  414 39.53
3.Robyn MOON11Thanet Swim 1:31.29  323 43.21
4.Shannon DALLIGAN11Bexley 1:32.26  313 43.43
5.Imogen MEERS11Bromley 1:33.10  305 44.28
6.Erin HUMPHREYS11Maidstone 1:33.63  300 43.22

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin FEARON12RTW Monson 1:19.34  493 37.41
2.Hannah WAIN12Dover Life 1:21.97  447 39.10
3.Rosanna ARNOLD12Maidstone 1:22.54  438 39.52
4.Ruby WATERS12Beckenham 1:24.04  415 40.35
5.Jade COATSWORTH12Sevenoaks 1:25.02  401 40.10
6.Olivia GARVIN12Beckenham 1:25.17  398 40.37
7.Katie ISAACS12Black Lion 1:26.00  387 40.51
8.Imogen HAWKINS12Sevenoaks 1:26.52  380 42.58
9.Samantha ALLEN12Thanet Swim 1:26.56  380 41.50
10.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK12Thanet Swim 1:26.61  379 41.61
11.Danielle HILLS12Erith & Dist 1:27.60  366 41.42
12.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH12Black Lion 1:28.24  358 41.96
13.Tamsin WILMSHURST12Thanet Swim 1:29.53  343 42.76
14.Katja BIGGS12Beckenham 1:29.58  342 43.21
15.Faith OCKWELL12Beckenham 1:29.68  341 43.69
16.Stephanie KING12Beachfield 1:29.76  340 42.47
17.Phoebe HAMPSON12Bromley 1:30.00  338 43.74
18.Stephanie ANDREWS12RTW Monson 1:31.48  321 42.94
 Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks DNC     
 Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks DQ SL-3L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON13RTW Monson 1:17.20  535 37.40
2.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 1:18.86  502 37.77
3.Tilly EVANS13Gwich Royals 1:20.75  468 37.90
4.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 1:22.79  434 38.71
5.Lucy GRANT13Beckenham 1:23.75  419 39.20
6.Ellie ABELA13Black Lion 1:25.65  392 40.65
7.Charlotte GREGORY13Orpington OJ 1:25.74  391 39.88
8.Jasmine ARNOLD13Maidstone 1:28.19  359 41.53
9.Georgia COLLETT13Maidstone 1:28.71  353 41.79

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie WALLER14Dover Life 1:15.15  580 36.22
2.Chanel ROBINSON14Gwich Royals 1:20.55  471 38.66
3.Abby LEESON14Sevenoaks 1:22.22  443 39.59
4.Georgina POWELL14Sevenoaks 1:23.05  430 38.15
5.Sophie CARD14Dover Life 1:24.92  402 39.84
6.Eleanor WEYMOUTH14Co Cant'bury 1:24.95  402 40.07
7.Emily COOPER14Dartford 1:25.24  397 39.76
8.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON14Larkfield 1:25.62  392 41.60
9.Sophie PEMBROKE14Dartford 1:28.70  353 42.29

UP