Girls 09/14 Yrs 50m Breast HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tamara TYMCZYSZYN9Chislehurst 44.05  309 
2.Lydia MITCHELL9Beckenham 46.02  271 
3.Grace O'BRIEN9Beckenham 46.96  255 
4.Maria EVANS9Dover Life 47.50  246 
5.Anna LEMAN9RTW Monson 47.78  242 
6.Sophie VINE9Sevenoaks 50.15  209 
7.Georgina BAXTER-SMITH9Orpington OJ 50.34  207 
8.Emily DONALDSON9Beckenham 51.00  199 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily DAS10RTW Monson 41.48  370 
2.Lauren ASEKOME10Maidstone 42.54  343 
3.Poppy HOLMES10Sevenoaks 44.59  298 
4.Vaidehi PATEL10Beckenham 44.90  292 
5.Hiliary LEUNG10Beckenham 44.97  290 
6.Clara GILL-PRATT10Co Cant'bury 44.99  290 
7.Vita MILANA10Sevenoaks 45.58  279 
8.Jennifer ADAMS10Co Cant'bury 46.00  271 
9.Robyn JOHNSON10Thanet Swim 47.33  249 
 Matilda JARVIS10Gwich Royals DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON11Dartford 38.59  460 
2.Poppy CARR11Dover Life 38.69  456 
3.Clio BACON11Orpington OJ 40.79  389 
4.Natasha COOKE11Sevenoaks 41.12  380 
5.Carlotta MORRIS-CANO11Beckenham 41.84  361 
6.Shannon DALLIGAN11Bexley 41.97  357 
7.Madeleine PETTIT11Folkestone 42.31  349 
8.Madeline WESLEY11Dartford 42.32  349 
9.Robyn MOON11Thanet Swim 42.38  347 
10.Beth WILLIAMS11Thanet Swim 42.97  333 
11.Erin HUMPHREYS11Maidstone 43.11  330 
12.Abigail ASHWORTH11Bromley 43.42  323 
13.Bethan COLLINS11Co Cant'bury 43.65  318 
14.Ella RYAN11RTW Monson 43.66  317 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin FEARON12RTW Monson 36.80  531 
2.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT12Beckenham 37.32  509 
3.Rosanna ARNOLD12Maidstone 37.92  485 
4.Olivia GARVIN12Beckenham 38.26  472 
5.Ruby WATERS12Beckenham 39.26  437 
5.Jade COATSWORTH12Sevenoaks 39.26  437 
5.Katie ISAACS12Black Lion 39.26  437 
8.Rhiannon GOLDHAWK12Thanet Swim 39.96  414 
9.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH12Black Lion 39.99  413 
10.Jade DIXON12Dartford 40.25  405 
11.Stephanie KING12Beachfield 40.54  397 
11.Imogen HAWKINS12Sevenoaks 40.54  397 
13.Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks 40.61  395 
14.Danielle HILLS12Erith & Dist 41.04  382 
15.Samantha ALLEN12Thanet Swim 41.28  376 
16.Tamsin WILMSHURST12Thanet Swim 41.73  364 
17.Jessica SELLAR12Orpington OJ 41.84  361 
18.Phoebe HAMPSON12Bromley 41.94  358 
19.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 42.23  351 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON13RTW Monson 36.28  554 
2.Lucy GRANT13Beckenham 36.99  522 
3.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 37.10  518 
4.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 37.66  495 
5.Tilly EVANS13Gwich Royals 37.77  491 
6.Georgia BURDETT13Erith & Dist 38.53  462 
7.Georgia COLLETT13Maidstone 39.02  445 
8.Charlotte GREGORY13Orpington OJ 39.24  437 
9.Jasmine ARNOLD13Maidstone 39.43  431 
10.Hannah BROWN13Black Lion 39.53  428 
11.Fay GIBSON13Orpington OJ 39.59  426 
12.Hannah DENNY13Thanet Swim 39.74  421 
13.Sabrina SINHA13Beckenham 39.80  419 
14.Georgia MILES13Margate 40.25  405 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily COOPER14Dartford 37.26  511 
2.Chanel ROBINSON14Gwich Royals 37.48  502 
3.Amber GIBBS14Maidstone 37.66  495 
4.Siobhan SINCLAIR-STRON14Larkfield 38.41  466 
5.Sara WAIN14Dover Life 39.31  435 
6.Eleanor WEYMOUTH14Co Cant'bury 39.37  433 
7.Abby LEESON14Sevenoaks 39.43  431 
8.Sophie PEMBROKE14Dartford 39.56  427 

UP