Girls Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie MACARTNEY10/09/01Thanet Swim 10:10.58  529 
 50m 34.06100m 1:11.87150m 1:49.47200m 2:27.16250m 3:05.48300m 3:44.23350m 4:22.82400m 5:02.41
 450m 5:40.78500m 6:19.91550m 6:59.62600m 7:39.06650m 8:18.14700m 8:57.38750m 9:35.26800m 10:10.58
2.Robyn MOON TT19/05/01Thanet Swim 10:20.19  505 
 50m 34.54100m 1:13.27150m 1:52.80200m 2:31.98250m 3:12.26300m 3:50.98350m 4:30.50400m 5:09.59
 450m 5:49.21500m 6:27.96550m 7:07.60600m 7:46.78650m 8:26.34700m 9:06.51750m 9:44.09800m 10:20.19
3.Lauren BRADDON30/07/01Black Lion 10:34.39  472 
 50m 35.26100m 1:14.44150m 1:54.22200m 2:34.15250m 3:14.77300m 3:54.89350m 4:35.04400m 5:15.79
 450m 5:55.36500m 6:36.61550m 7:17.85600m 7:58.65650m 8:38.21700m 9:18.70750m 9:57.75800m 10:34.39
4.Shannon DALLIGAN12/10/01Bexley 10:37.28  466 
 50m 35.72100m 1:15.62150m 1:55.90200m 2:36.64250m 3:16.86300m 3:58.16350m 4:37.54400m 5:17.72
 450m 5:57.59500m 6:38.02550m 7:18.59600m 7:59.11650m 8:39.21700m 9:19.22750m 9:58.92800m 10:37.28
5.Daisy ANDERSON13/04/01Dartford 10:59.01  421 
 50m 35.05100m 1:14.57150m 1:55.26200m 2:36.50250m 3:17.63300m 3:59.70350m 4:41.19400m 5:23.37
 450m 6:05.76500m 6:48.81550m 7:31.20600m 8:14.59650m 8:56.26700m 9:39.13750m 10:20.06800m 10:59.01
6.Erin HUMPHREYS25/05/01Maidstone 11:28.16  370 
 50m 35.85100m 1:15.89150m 1:58.81200m 2:40.67250m 3:23.89300m 4:06.55350m 4:49.97400m 5:33.62
 450m 6:17.79500m 7:02.63550m 7:46.25600m 8:31.16650m 9:16.30700m 10:01.68750m 10:45.36800m 11:28.16

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Caitlin FEARON06/08/00RTW Monson 9:38.68  622 
 50m 31.60100m 1:07.05150m 1:43.60200m 2:20.26250m 2:57.09300m 3:34.32350m 4:11.06400m 4:47.92
 450m 5:24.81500m 6:01.78550m 6:38.44600m 7:15.45650m 7:51.52700m 8:27.98750m 9:04.12800m 9:38.68
2.Samantha ALLEN07/07/00Thanet Swim 10:15.98  516 
 50m 33.69100m 1:10.95150m 1:49.64200m 2:27.96250m 3:06.64300m 3:46.41350m 4:26.34400m 5:05.83
 450m 5:44.95500m 6:25.35550m 7:05.42600m 7:44.81650m 8:23.90700m 9:02.50750m 9:39.71800m 10:15.98
3.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT28/03/00Beckenham 10:19.92  506 
 50m 34.54100m 1:13.18150m 1:52.89200m 2:32.49250m 3:12.09300m 3:51.74350m 4:30.97400m 5:10.58
 450m 5:50.13500m 6:29.69550m 7:08.95600m 7:47.74650m 8:25.78700m 9:04.21750m 9:42.26800m 10:19.92
4.Ruby WATERS11/06/00Beckenham 10:24.21  495 
 50m 35.09100m 1:13.68150m 1:53.08200m 2:32.06250m 3:11.44300m 3:51.02350m 4:31.04400m 5:10.97
 450m 5:50.52500m 6:30.11550m 7:10.02600m 7:49.84650m 8:29.34700m 9:08.43750m 9:47.59800m 10:24.21
5.Imogen HAWKINS29/06/00Sevenoaks 10:27.65  487 
 50m 35.00100m 1:14.17150m 1:53.51200m 2:32.51250m 3:11.99300m 3:51.44350m 4:31.15400m 5:10.51
 450m 5:51.07500m 6:31.74550m 7:12.61600m 7:52.06650m 8:33.12700m 9:13.38750m 9:50.19800m 10:27.65
6.Katie ISAACS01/07/00Black Lion 10:32.75  476 
 50m 34.64100m 1:13.88150m 1:54.14200m 2:33.72250m 3:12.82300m 3:53.16350m 4:33.21400m 5:13.77
 450m 5:54.09500m 6:34.64550m 7:15.74600m 7:56.44650m 8:36.44700m 9:17.33750m 9:55.80800m 10:32.75
7.Lily SNELL30/12/00Orpington OJ 10:33.81  473 
 50m 33.29100m 1:11.18150m 1:50.79200m 2:30.74250m 3:10.68300m 3:50.69350m 4:30.77400m 5:11.14
 450m 5:51.31500m 6:32.09550m 7:12.77600m 7:53.71650m 8:34.55700m 9:15.21750m 9:55.21800m 10:33.81
8.Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim 10:35.06  470 
 50m 34.36100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.10200m 2:33.01250m 3:13.27300m 3:53.03350m 4:33.34400m 5:13.67
 450m 5:54.33500m 6:35.56550m 7:16.89600m 7:57.86650m 8:37.95700m 9:17.69750m 9:57.07800m 10:35.06
9.Rosanna ARNOLD26/09/00Maidstone 10:38.18  464 
 50m 35.33100m 1:14.64150m 1:55.03200m 2:35.68250m 3:15.56300m 3:56.31350m 4:37.62400m 5:18.56
 450m 5:59.47500m 6:40.28550m 7:21.05600m 8:02.16650m 8:43.16700m 9:23.59750m 10:02.30800m 10:38.18
10.Ninah STRYDOM14/09/00Sevenoaks 10:43.36  452 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.60150m 1:51.11200m 2:30.24250m 3:10.32300m 3:50.40350m 4:30.97400m 5:11.44
 450m 5:52.65500m 6:33.71550m 7:15.44600m 7:57.16650m 8:38.89700m 9:20.55750m 10:02.41800m 10:43.36
11.Katja BIGGS02/12/00Beckenham 11:09.47  402 
 50m 36.44100m 1:17.41150m 1:59.38200m 2:41.36250m 3:23.31300m 4:05.76350m 4:48.04400m 5:30.40
 450m 6:12.88500m 6:55.24550m 7:38.23600m 8:21.77650m 9:04.11700m 9:47.11750m 10:29.78800m 11:09.47

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabella WOODS27/05/99Sevenoaks 9:53.31  577 
 50m 31.36100m 1:06.73150m 1:43.31200m 2:20.50250m 2:58.33300m 3:35.88350m 4:13.53400m 4:51.46
 450m 5:29.59500m 6:07.49550m 6:45.69600m 7:23.51650m 8:01.53700m 8:39.33750m 9:17.02800m 9:53.31
2.Anna BROOMFIELD13/11/99Black Lion 9:56.85  567 
 50m 32.17100m 1:07.54150m 1:44.35200m 2:21.39250m 2:59.13300m 3:37.27350m 4:15.07400m 4:53.00
 450m 5:31.08500m 6:10.10550m 6:48.14600m 7:26.19650m 8:04.86700m 8:43.34750m 9:20.94800m 9:56.85
3.Hannah DENNY16/10/99Thanet Swim 9:59.95  558 
 50m 32.84100m 1:10.12150m 1:47.72200m 2:25.93250m 3:04.20300m 3:41.68350m 4:19.63400m 4:58.22
 450m 5:36.52500m 6:15.02550m 6:53.31600m 7:31.89650m 8:10.67700m 8:49.20750m 9:23.51800m 9:59.95
4.Sabrina SINHA19/04/99Beckenham 10:03.44  548 
 50m 32.56100m 1:08.17150m 1:45.12200m 2:22.47250m 3:00.19300m 3:37.71350m 4:15.87400m 4:54.19
 450m 5:32.77500m 6:11.85550m 6:50.24600m 7:28.79650m 8:07.56700m 8:46.50750m 9:25.28800m 10:03.44
5.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham 10:05.68  542 
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.99150m 1:46.46200m 2:24.42250m 3:02.68300m 3:41.08350m 4:19.51400m 4:58.23
 450m 5:36.61500m 6:14.96550m 6:53.74600m 7:32.15650m 8:11.03700m 8:49.62750m 9:28.42800m 10:05.68
6.Daniella SHIPLEY22/04/99Orpington OJ 10:29.63  483 
 50m 34.82100m 1:14.27150m 1:54.01200m 2:33.97250m 3:14.29300m 3:55.25350m 4:36.47400m 5:17.86
 450m 5:57.47500m 6:37.38550m 7:17.07600m 7:56.69650m 8:36.05700m 9:16.03750m 9:53.41800m 10:29.63
7.Holly GORDON12/11/99Sevenoaks 10:36.14  468 
 50m 35.00100m 1:13.54150m 1:53.42200m 2:32.69250m 3:12.95300m 3:52.75350m 4:32.92400m 5:13.29
 450m 5:53.52500m 6:34.32550m 7:14.69600m 7:55.16650m 8:35.73700m 9:16.37750m 9:56.61800m 10:36.14
8.Isabelle BOOTH15/05/99Sevenoaks 10:38.86  462 
 50m 34.73100m 1:13.32150m 1:53.12200m 2:32.24250m 3:12.89300m 3:53.65350m 4:34.64400m 5:15.14
 450m 5:56.24500m 6:37.53550m 7:18.10600m 7:59.22650m 8:40.59700m 9:21.54750m 10:02.64800m 10:38.86
9.Verity ADAMS23/08/99Maidstone 10:55.68  427 
 50m 33.25100m 1:12.04150m 1:52.45200m 2:33.83250m 3:14.72300m 3:56.38350m 4:37.64400m 5:19.58
 450m 6:01.09500m 6:43.33550m 7:25.44600m 8:07.94650m 8:50.01700m 9:32.20750m 10:14.65800m 10:55.68
 Ellie ABELA15/05/99Black Lion DNF    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie WALLER03/08/98Dover Life 9:34.27  636 
 50m 31.96100m 1:06.79150m 1:42.81200m 2:18.47250m 2:54.69300m 3:30.72350m 4:07.26400m 4:43.56
 450m 5:20.15500m 5:57.17550m 6:34.08600m 7:10.60650m 7:47.48700m 8:23.88750m 8:59.98800m 9:34.27
2.Charlotte CHAPMAN23/08/98RTW Monson 10:03.87  547 
 50m 32.59100m 1:09.11150m 1:46.71200m 2:24.14250m 3:01.93300m 3:40.39350m 4:18.80400m 4:57.87
 450m 5:36.37500m 6:15.49550m 6:54.54600m 7:33.40650m 8:11.23700m 8:50.12750m 9:28.38800m 10:03.87
3.Becky MONAGHAN12/08/98Sevenoaks 10:15.58  517 
 50m 32.85100m 1:08.85150m 1:45.79200m 2:23.54250m 3:01.76300m -350m 4:19.48400m 4:59.02
 450m 5:38.41500m 6:17.91550m 6:58.04600m 7:37.76650m 8:17.30700m 8:57.10750m 9:36.79800m 10:15.58

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica FRANKLAND02/05/97Petts Wood 9:45.18  601 
 50m 31.73100m 1:07.57150m 1:44.51200m 2:21.49250m 2:59.10300m 3:36.55350m 4:14.11400m 4:51.52
 450m 5:29.25500m 6:06.60550m 6:43.84600m 7:21.20650m 7:58.48700m 8:35.57750m 9:11.94800m 9:45.18
2.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER03/10/97Sevenoaks 9:59.35  560 
 50m 31.81100m 1:07.63150m 1:44.83200m 2:22.94250m 3:01.06300m 3:39.70350m 4:17.38400m 4:55.81
 450m 5:33.96500m 6:12.70550m 6:51.08600m 7:29.94650m 8:07.90700m 8:46.42750m 9:23.55800m 9:59.35
3.Ellie COX16/09/97Sevenoaks 9:59.42  560 
 50m 33.16100m 1:09.91150m 1:47.45200m 2:24.86250m 3:02.68300m 3:40.63350m 4:19.02400m 4:57.09
 450m 5:35.21500m 6:13.59550m 6:51.84600m 7:30.05650m 8:08.48700m 8:46.67750m 9:24.24800m 9:59.42
4.Laura CRAIG28/10/97Thanet Swim 10:09.03  533 
 50m 32.30100m 1:08.88150m 1:47.00200m 2:25.75250m 3:04.34300m 3:43.15350m 4:22.64400m 5:01.21
 450m 5:40.69500m 6:19.19550m 6:58.24600m 7:37.06650m 8:15.49700m 8:54.95750m 9:31.74800m 10:09.03

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 9:30.12  650 
 50m 31.74100m 1:06.06150m 1:40.91200m 2:15.68250m 2:51.03300m 3:26.65350m 4:02.19400m 4:37.73
 450m 5:13.58500m 5:49.81550m 6:26.62600m 7:03.01650m 7:39.44700m 8:16.53750m 8:53.60800m 9:30.12
2.Emma MITCHELL08/12/96Sevenoaks 9:34.00  637 
 50m 31.15100m 1:05.22150m 1:39.99200m 2:15.14250m 2:50.75300m 3:26.56350m 4:02.27400m 4:38.55
 450m 5:15.35500m 5:52.43550m 6:29.93600m 7:07.17650m 7:44.69700m 8:21.77750m 8:58.49800m 9:34.00
3.Molly HAYNES20/02/97Beckenham 9:39.48  619 
 50m 31.72100m 1:07.02150m 1:43.25200m 2:19.63250m 2:56.32300m 3:32.89350m 4:09.75400m 4:46.53
 450m 5:22.97500m 5:59.84550m 6:36.78600m 7:13.74650m 7:50.63700m 8:27.46750m 9:04.07800m 9:39.48
4.Georgia MILLER13/03/97Sevenoaks 9:42.21  611 
 50m 31.59100m 1:07.06150m 1:43.38200m 2:20.34250m 2:57.17300m 3:33.99350m 4:11.13400m 4:48.27
 450m 5:25.45500m 6:02.37550m 6:39.55600m 7:16.75650m 7:53.96700m 8:31.48750m 9:07.56800m 9:42.21
5.Alice LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:43.30  607 
 50m 31.60100m 1:06.87150m 1:42.94200m 2:19.17250m 2:55.83300m 3:33.00350m 4:09.70400m 4:46.85
 450m 5:23.84500m 6:01.02550m 6:38.57600m 7:16.49650m 7:53.58700m -750m 9:07.72800m 9:43.30
6.Eve CARLESS26/03/96RTW Monson 9:44.11  605 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.54150m 1:43.66200m 2:20.33250m 2:56.68300m 3:33.92350m 4:10.58400m 4:47.84
 450m 5:24.97500m 6:01.42550m 6:38.63600m 7:16.12650m 7:53.73700m 8:31.25750m 9:08.70800m 9:44.11
7.Megan SHELTS04/02/97Beckenham 10:01.11  555 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.17150m 1:47.70200m 2:25.40250m 3:03.44300m 3:41.42350m 4:19.22400m 4:57.35
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:14.37550m 6:52.37600m 7:30.71650m 8:09.09700m 8:47.39750m 9:25.01800m 10:01.11

16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 9:30.12  650 
 50m 31.74100m 1:06.06150m 1:40.91200m 2:15.68250m 2:51.03300m 3:26.65350m 4:02.19400m 4:37.73
 450m 5:13.58500m 5:49.81550m 6:26.62600m 7:03.01650m 7:39.44700m 8:16.53750m 8:53.60800m 9:30.12
2.Emma MITCHELL08/12/96Sevenoaks 9:34.00  637 
 50m 31.15100m 1:05.22150m 1:39.99200m 2:15.14250m 2:50.75300m 3:26.56350m 4:02.27400m 4:38.55
 450m 5:15.35500m 5:52.43550m 6:29.93600m 7:07.17650m 7:44.69700m 8:21.77750m 8:58.49800m 9:34.00
3.Sophie WALLER03/08/98Dover Life 9:34.27  636 
 50m 31.96100m 1:06.79150m 1:42.81200m 2:18.47250m 2:54.69300m 3:30.72350m 4:07.26400m 4:43.56
 450m 5:20.15500m 5:57.17550m 6:34.08600m 7:10.60650m 7:47.48700m 8:23.88750m 8:59.98800m 9:34.27
4.Caitlin FEARON06/08/00RTW Monson 9:38.68  622 
 50m 31.60100m 1:07.05150m 1:43.60200m 2:20.26250m 2:57.09300m 3:34.32350m 4:11.06400m 4:47.92
 450m 5:24.81500m 6:01.78550m 6:38.44600m 7:15.45650m 7:51.52700m 8:27.98750m 9:04.12800m 9:38.68
5.Molly HAYNES20/02/97Beckenham 9:39.48  619 
 50m 31.72100m 1:07.02150m 1:43.25200m 2:19.63250m 2:56.32300m 3:32.89350m 4:09.75400m 4:46.53
 450m 5:22.97500m 5:59.84550m 6:36.78600m 7:13.74650m 7:50.63700m 8:27.46750m 9:04.07800m 9:39.48
6.Georgia MILLER13/03/97Sevenoaks 9:42.21  611 
 50m 31.59100m 1:07.06150m 1:43.38200m 2:20.34250m 2:57.17300m 3:33.99350m 4:11.13400m 4:48.27
 450m 5:25.45500m 6:02.37550m 6:39.55600m 7:16.75650m 7:53.96700m 8:31.48750m 9:07.56800m 9:42.21
7.Alice LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:43.30  607 
 50m 31.60100m 1:06.87150m 1:42.94200m 2:19.17250m 2:55.83300m 3:33.00350m 4:09.70400m 4:46.85
 450m 5:23.84500m 6:01.02550m 6:38.57600m 7:16.49650m 7:53.58700m -750m 9:07.72800m 9:43.30
8.Eve CARLESS26/03/96RTW Monson 9:44.11  605 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.54150m 1:43.66200m 2:20.33250m 2:56.68300m 3:33.92350m 4:10.58400m 4:47.84
 450m 5:24.97500m 6:01.42550m 6:38.63600m 7:16.12650m 7:53.73700m 8:31.25750m 9:08.70800m 9:44.11
9.Jessica FRANKLAND02/05/97Petts Wood 9:45.18  601 
 50m 31.73100m 1:07.57150m 1:44.51200m 2:21.49250m 2:59.10300m 3:36.55350m 4:14.11400m 4:51.52
 450m 5:29.25500m 6:06.60550m 6:43.84600m 7:21.20650m 7:58.48700m 8:35.57750m 9:11.94800m 9:45.18
10.Isabella WOODS27/05/99Sevenoaks 9:53.31  577 
 50m 31.36100m 1:06.73150m 1:43.31200m 2:20.50250m 2:58.33300m 3:35.88350m 4:13.53400m 4:51.46
 450m 5:29.59500m 6:07.49550m 6:45.69600m 7:23.51650m 8:01.53700m 8:39.33750m 9:17.02800m 9:53.31
11.Anna BROOMFIELD13/11/99Black Lion 9:56.85  567 
 50m 32.17100m 1:07.54150m 1:44.35200m 2:21.39250m 2:59.13300m 3:37.27350m 4:15.07400m 4:53.00
 450m 5:31.08500m 6:10.10550m 6:48.14600m 7:26.19650m 8:04.86700m 8:43.34750m 9:20.94800m 9:56.85
12.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER03/10/97Sevenoaks 9:59.35  560 
 50m 31.81100m 1:07.63150m 1:44.83200m 2:22.94250m 3:01.06300m 3:39.70350m 4:17.38400m 4:55.81
 450m 5:33.96500m 6:12.70550m 6:51.08600m 7:29.94650m 8:07.90700m 8:46.42750m 9:23.55800m 9:59.35
13.Ellie COX16/09/97Sevenoaks 9:59.42  560 
 50m 33.16100m 1:09.91150m 1:47.45200m 2:24.86250m 3:02.68300m 3:40.63350m 4:19.02400m 4:57.09
 450m 5:35.21500m 6:13.59550m 6:51.84600m 7:30.05650m 8:08.48700m 8:46.67750m 9:24.24800m 9:59.42
14.Hannah DENNY16/10/99Thanet Swim 9:59.95  558 
 50m 32.84100m 1:10.12150m 1:47.72200m 2:25.93250m 3:04.20300m 3:41.68350m 4:19.63400m 4:58.22
 450m 5:36.52500m 6:15.02550m 6:53.31600m 7:31.89650m 8:10.67700m 8:49.20750m 9:23.51800m 9:59.95
15.Megan SHELTS04/02/97Beckenham 10:01.11  555 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.17150m 1:47.70200m 2:25.40250m 3:03.44300m 3:41.42350m 4:19.22400m 4:57.35
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:14.37550m 6:52.37600m 7:30.71650m 8:09.09700m 8:47.39750m 9:25.01800m 10:01.11
16.Sabrina SINHA19/04/99Beckenham 10:03.44  548 
 50m 32.56100m 1:08.17150m 1:45.12200m 2:22.47250m 3:00.19300m 3:37.71350m 4:15.87400m 4:54.19
 450m 5:32.77500m 6:11.85550m 6:50.24600m 7:28.79650m 8:07.56700m 8:46.50750m 9:25.28800m 10:03.44
17.Charlotte CHAPMAN23/08/98RTW Monson 10:03.87  547 
 50m 32.59100m 1:09.11150m 1:46.71200m 2:24.14250m 3:01.93300m 3:40.39350m 4:18.80400m 4:57.87
 450m 5:36.37500m 6:15.49550m 6:54.54600m 7:33.40650m 8:11.23700m 8:50.12750m 9:28.38800m 10:03.87
18.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham 10:05.68  542 
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.99150m 1:46.46200m 2:24.42250m 3:02.68300m 3:41.08350m 4:19.51400m 4:58.23
 450m 5:36.61500m 6:14.96550m 6:53.74600m 7:32.15650m 8:11.03700m 8:49.62750m 9:28.42800m 10:05.68
19.Laura CRAIG28/10/97Thanet Swim 10:09.03  533 
 50m 32.30100m 1:08.88150m 1:47.00200m 2:25.75250m 3:04.34300m 3:43.15350m 4:22.64400m 5:01.21
 450m 5:40.69500m 6:19.19550m 6:58.24600m 7:37.06650m 8:15.49700m 8:54.95750m 9:31.74800m 10:09.03
20.Maisie MACARTNEY10/09/01Thanet Swim 10:10.58  529 
 50m 34.06100m 1:11.87150m 1:49.47200m 2:27.16250m 3:05.48300m 3:44.23350m 4:22.82400m 5:02.41
 450m 5:40.78500m 6:19.91550m 6:59.62600m 7:39.06650m 8:18.14700m 8:57.38750m 9:35.26800m 10:10.58
21.Becky MONAGHAN12/08/98Sevenoaks 10:15.58  517 
 50m 32.85100m 1:08.85150m 1:45.79200m 2:23.54250m 3:01.76300m -350m 4:19.48400m 4:59.02
 450m 5:38.41500m 6:17.91550m 6:58.04600m 7:37.76650m 8:17.30700m 8:57.10750m 9:36.79800m 10:15.58
22.Samantha ALLEN07/07/00Thanet Swim 10:15.98  516 
 50m 33.69100m 1:10.95150m 1:49.64200m 2:27.96250m 3:06.64300m 3:46.41350m 4:26.34400m 5:05.83
 450m 5:44.95500m 6:25.35550m 7:05.42600m 7:44.81650m 8:23.90700m 9:02.50750m 9:39.71800m 10:15.98
23.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT28/03/00Beckenham 10:19.92  506 
 50m 34.54100m 1:13.18150m 1:52.89200m 2:32.49250m 3:12.09300m 3:51.74350m 4:30.97400m 5:10.58
 450m 5:50.13500m 6:29.69550m 7:08.95600m 7:47.74650m 8:25.78700m 9:04.21750m 9:42.26800m 10:19.92
24.Robyn MOON TT19/05/01Thanet Swim 10:20.19  505 
 50m 34.54100m 1:13.27150m 1:52.80200m 2:31.98250m 3:12.26300m 3:50.98350m 4:30.50400m 5:09.59
 450m 5:49.21500m 6:27.96550m 7:07.60600m 7:46.78650m 8:26.34700m 9:06.51750m 9:44.09800m 10:20.19
25.Ruby WATERS11/06/00Beckenham 10:24.21  495 
 50m 35.09100m 1:13.68150m 1:53.08200m 2:32.06250m 3:11.44300m 3:51.02350m 4:31.04400m 5:10.97
 450m 5:50.52500m 6:30.11550m 7:10.02600m 7:49.84650m 8:29.34700m 9:08.43750m 9:47.59800m 10:24.21
26.Imogen HAWKINS29/06/00Sevenoaks 10:27.65  487 
 50m 35.00100m 1:14.17150m 1:53.51200m 2:32.51250m 3:11.99300m 3:51.44350m 4:31.15400m 5:10.51
 450m 5:51.07500m 6:31.74550m 7:12.61600m 7:52.06650m 8:33.12700m 9:13.38750m 9:50.19800m 10:27.65
27.Daniella SHIPLEY22/04/99Orpington OJ 10:29.63  483 
 50m 34.82100m 1:14.27150m 1:54.01200m 2:33.97250m 3:14.29300m 3:55.25350m 4:36.47400m 5:17.86
 450m 5:57.47500m 6:37.38550m 7:17.07600m 7:56.69650m 8:36.05700m 9:16.03750m 9:53.41800m 10:29.63
28.Katie ISAACS01/07/00Black Lion 10:32.75  476 
 50m 34.64100m 1:13.88150m 1:54.14200m 2:33.72250m 3:12.82300m 3:53.16350m 4:33.21400m 5:13.77
 450m 5:54.09500m 6:34.64550m 7:15.74600m 7:56.44650m 8:36.44700m 9:17.33750m 9:55.80800m 10:32.75
29.Lily SNELL30/12/00Orpington OJ 10:33.81  473 
 50m 33.29100m 1:11.18150m 1:50.79200m 2:30.74250m 3:10.68300m 3:50.69350m 4:30.77400m 5:11.14
 450m 5:51.31500m 6:32.09550m 7:12.77600m 7:53.71650m 8:34.55700m 9:15.21750m 9:55.21800m 10:33.81
30.Lauren BRADDON30/07/01Black Lion 10:34.39  472 
 50m 35.26100m 1:14.44150m 1:54.22200m 2:34.15250m 3:14.77300m 3:54.89350m 4:35.04400m 5:15.79
 450m 5:55.36500m 6:36.61550m 7:17.85600m 7:58.65650m 8:38.21700m 9:18.70750m 9:57.75800m 10:34.39
31.Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim 10:35.06  470 
 50m 34.36100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.10200m 2:33.01250m 3:13.27300m 3:53.03350m 4:33.34400m 5:13.67
 450m 5:54.33500m 6:35.56550m 7:16.89600m 7:57.86650m 8:37.95700m 9:17.69750m 9:57.07800m 10:35.06
32.Holly GORDON12/11/99Sevenoaks 10:36.14  468 
 50m 35.00100m 1:13.54150m 1:53.42200m 2:32.69250m 3:12.95300m 3:52.75350m 4:32.92400m 5:13.29
 450m 5:53.52500m 6:34.32550m 7:14.69600m 7:55.16650m 8:35.73700m 9:16.37750m 9:56.61800m 10:36.14
33.Shannon DALLIGAN12/10/01Bexley 10:37.28  466 
 50m 35.72100m 1:15.62150m 1:55.90200m 2:36.64250m 3:16.86300m 3:58.16350m 4:37.54400m 5:17.72
 450m 5:57.59500m 6:38.02550m 7:18.59600m 7:59.11650m 8:39.21700m 9:19.22750m 9:58.92800m 10:37.28
34.Rosanna ARNOLD26/09/00Maidstone 10:38.18  464 
 50m 35.33100m 1:14.64150m 1:55.03200m 2:35.68250m 3:15.56300m 3:56.31350m 4:37.62400m 5:18.56
 450m 5:59.47500m 6:40.28550m 7:21.05600m 8:02.16650m 8:43.16700m 9:23.59750m 10:02.30800m 10:38.18
35.Isabelle BOOTH15/05/99Sevenoaks 10:38.86  462 
 50m 34.73100m 1:13.32150m 1:53.12200m 2:32.24250m 3:12.89300m 3:53.65350m 4:34.64400m 5:15.14
 450m 5:56.24500m 6:37.53550m 7:18.10600m 7:59.22650m 8:40.59700m 9:21.54750m 10:02.64800m 10:38.86
36.Ninah STRYDOM14/09/00Sevenoaks 10:43.36  452 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.60150m 1:51.11200m 2:30.24250m 3:10.32300m 3:50.40350m 4:30.97400m 5:11.44
 450m 5:52.65500m 6:33.71550m 7:15.44600m 7:57.16650m 8:38.89700m 9:20.55750m 10:02.41800m 10:43.36
37.Verity ADAMS23/08/99Maidstone 10:55.68  427 
 50m 33.25100m 1:12.04150m 1:52.45200m 2:33.83250m 3:14.72300m 3:56.38350m 4:37.64400m 5:19.58
 450m 6:01.09500m 6:43.33550m 7:25.44600m 8:07.94650m 8:50.01700m 9:32.20750m 10:14.65800m 10:55.68
38.Daisy ANDERSON13/04/01Dartford 10:59.01  421 
 50m 35.05100m 1:14.57150m 1:55.26200m 2:36.50250m 3:17.63300m 3:59.70350m 4:41.19400m 5:23.37
 450m 6:05.76500m 6:48.81550m 7:31.20600m 8:14.59650m 8:56.26700m 9:39.13750m 10:20.06800m 10:59.01
39.Katja BIGGS02/12/00Beckenham 11:09.47  402 
 50m 36.44100m 1:17.41150m 1:59.38200m 2:41.36250m 3:23.31300m 4:05.76350m 4:48.04400m 5:30.40
 450m 6:12.88500m 6:55.24550m 7:38.23600m 8:21.77650m 9:04.11700m 9:47.11750m 10:29.78800m 11:09.47
40.Erin HUMPHREYS25/05/01Maidstone 11:28.16  370 
 50m 35.85100m 1:15.89150m 1:58.81200m 2:40.67250m 3:23.89300m 4:06.55350m 4:49.97400m 5:33.62
 450m 6:17.79500m 7:02.63550m 7:46.25600m 8:31.16650m 9:16.30700m 10:01.68750m 10:45.36800m 11:28.16
 Ellie ABELA15/05/99Black Lion DNF    

17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 8:59.37  768 
 50m 30.78100m 1:03.91150m 1:37.37200m 2:11.23250m 2:45.22300m 3:19.22350m 3:53.44400m 4:27.77
 450m 5:01.84500m 5:36.24550m 6:10.77600m 6:45.00650m 7:18.87700m 7:52.98750m 8:27.15800m 8:59.37
2.Rebecca WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 9:12.29  716 
 50m 31.48100m 1:05.35150m 1:39.48200m 2:13.58250m 2:47.65300m 3:21.96350m 3:56.50400m 4:31.47
 450m 5:06.39500m 5:41.33550m 6:16.54600m 6:51.81650m 7:27.30700m 8:02.83750m 8:37.87800m 9:12.29
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY20/12/95RTW Monson 9:21.96  679 
 50m 31.26100m 1:05.36150m 1:40.38200m 2:15.68250m 2:51.14300m 3:26.70350m 4:02.42400m 4:38.17
 450m 5:13.83500m 5:49.37550m 6:24.78600m 7:00.33650m 7:36.12700m 8:12.07750m 8:47.35800m 9:21.96
4.Rebecca SHIPLEY01/10/95Orpington OJ 10:00.72  556 
 50m 32.29100m 1:08.58150m 1:46.14200m 2:24.30250m 3:02.04300m 3:40.17350m 4:18.53400m 4:56.94
 450m 5:35.28500m 6:13.93550m 6:52.24600m 7:31.33650m 8:09.82700m 8:48.14750m 9:25.81800m 10:00.72

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 8:59.37  768 
 50m 30.78100m 1:03.91150m 1:37.37200m 2:11.23250m 2:45.22300m 3:19.22350m 3:53.44400m 4:27.77
 450m 5:01.84500m 5:36.24550m 6:10.77600m 6:45.00650m 7:18.87700m 7:52.98750m 8:27.15800m 8:59.37
2.Rebecca WALTON21/07/95Beckenham 9:12.29  716 
 50m 31.48100m 1:05.35150m 1:39.48200m 2:13.58250m 2:47.65300m 3:21.96350m 3:56.50400m 4:31.47
 450m 5:06.39500m 5:41.33550m 6:16.54600m 6:51.81650m 7:27.30700m 8:02.83750m 8:37.87800m 9:12.29
3.Elizabeth HATHAWAY20/12/95RTW Monson 9:21.96  679 
 50m 31.26100m 1:05.36150m 1:40.38200m 2:15.68250m 2:51.14300m 3:26.70350m 4:02.42400m 4:38.17
 450m 5:13.83500m 5:49.37550m 6:24.78600m 7:00.33650m 7:36.12700m 8:12.07750m 8:47.35800m 9:21.96
4.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 9:30.12  650 
 50m 31.74100m 1:06.06150m 1:40.91200m 2:15.68250m 2:51.03300m 3:26.65350m 4:02.19400m 4:37.73
 450m 5:13.58500m 5:49.81550m 6:26.62600m 7:03.01650m 7:39.44700m 8:16.53750m 8:53.60800m 9:30.12
5.Emma MITCHELL08/12/96Sevenoaks 9:34.00  637 
 50m 31.15100m 1:05.22150m 1:39.99200m 2:15.14250m 2:50.75300m 3:26.56350m 4:02.27400m 4:38.55
 450m 5:15.35500m 5:52.43550m 6:29.93600m 7:07.17650m 7:44.69700m 8:21.77750m 8:58.49800m 9:34.00
6.Sophie WALLER03/08/98Dover Life 9:34.27  636 
 50m 31.96100m 1:06.79150m 1:42.81200m 2:18.47250m 2:54.69300m 3:30.72350m 4:07.26400m 4:43.56
 450m 5:20.15500m 5:57.17550m 6:34.08600m 7:10.60650m 7:47.48700m 8:23.88750m 8:59.98800m 9:34.27
7.Caitlin FEARON06/08/00RTW Monson 9:38.68  622 
 50m 31.60100m 1:07.05150m 1:43.60200m 2:20.26250m 2:57.09300m 3:34.32350m 4:11.06400m 4:47.92
 450m 5:24.81500m 6:01.78550m 6:38.44600m 7:15.45650m 7:51.52700m 8:27.98750m 9:04.12800m 9:38.68
8.Molly HAYNES20/02/97Beckenham 9:39.48  619 
 50m 31.72100m 1:07.02150m 1:43.25200m 2:19.63250m 2:56.32300m 3:32.89350m 4:09.75400m 4:46.53
 450m 5:22.97500m 5:59.84550m 6:36.78600m 7:13.74650m 7:50.63700m 8:27.46750m 9:04.07800m 9:39.48
9.Georgia MILLER13/03/97Sevenoaks 9:42.21  611 
 50m 31.59100m 1:07.06150m 1:43.38200m 2:20.34250m 2:57.17300m 3:33.99350m 4:11.13400m 4:48.27
 450m 5:25.45500m 6:02.37550m 6:39.55600m 7:16.75650m 7:53.96700m 8:31.48750m 9:07.56800m 9:42.21
10.Alice LATHAM06/01/97Thanet Swim 9:43.30  607 
 50m 31.60100m 1:06.87150m 1:42.94200m 2:19.17250m 2:55.83300m 3:33.00350m 4:09.70400m 4:46.85
 450m 5:23.84500m 6:01.02550m 6:38.57600m 7:16.49650m 7:53.58700m -750m 9:07.72800m 9:43.30
11.Eve CARLESS26/03/96RTW Monson 9:44.11  605 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.54150m 1:43.66200m 2:20.33250m 2:56.68300m 3:33.92350m 4:10.58400m 4:47.84
 450m 5:24.97500m 6:01.42550m 6:38.63600m 7:16.12650m 7:53.73700m 8:31.25750m 9:08.70800m 9:44.11
12.Jessica FRANKLAND02/05/97Petts Wood 9:45.18  601 
 50m 31.73100m 1:07.57150m 1:44.51200m 2:21.49250m 2:59.10300m 3:36.55350m 4:14.11400m 4:51.52
 450m 5:29.25500m 6:06.60550m 6:43.84600m 7:21.20650m 7:58.48700m 8:35.57750m 9:11.94800m 9:45.18
13.Isabella WOODS27/05/99Sevenoaks 9:53.31  577 
 50m 31.36100m 1:06.73150m 1:43.31200m 2:20.50250m 2:58.33300m 3:35.88350m 4:13.53400m 4:51.46
 450m 5:29.59500m 6:07.49550m 6:45.69600m 7:23.51650m 8:01.53700m 8:39.33750m 9:17.02800m 9:53.31
14.Anna BROOMFIELD13/11/99Black Lion 9:56.85  567 
 50m 32.17100m 1:07.54150m 1:44.35200m 2:21.39250m 2:59.13300m 3:37.27350m 4:15.07400m 4:53.00
 450m 5:31.08500m 6:10.10550m 6:48.14600m 7:26.19650m 8:04.86700m 8:43.34750m 9:20.94800m 9:56.85
15.Annabel KEPPEL-PALMER03/10/97Sevenoaks 9:59.35  560 
 50m 31.81100m 1:07.63150m 1:44.83200m 2:22.94250m 3:01.06300m 3:39.70350m 4:17.38400m 4:55.81
 450m 5:33.96500m 6:12.70550m 6:51.08600m 7:29.94650m 8:07.90700m 8:46.42750m 9:23.55800m 9:59.35
16.Ellie COX16/09/97Sevenoaks 9:59.42  560 
 50m 33.16100m 1:09.91150m 1:47.45200m 2:24.86250m 3:02.68300m 3:40.63350m 4:19.02400m 4:57.09
 450m 5:35.21500m 6:13.59550m 6:51.84600m 7:30.05650m 8:08.48700m 8:46.67750m 9:24.24800m 9:59.42
17.Hannah DENNY16/10/99Thanet Swim 9:59.95  558 
 50m 32.84100m 1:10.12150m 1:47.72200m 2:25.93250m 3:04.20300m 3:41.68350m 4:19.63400m 4:58.22
 450m 5:36.52500m 6:15.02550m 6:53.31600m 7:31.89650m 8:10.67700m 8:49.20750m 9:23.51800m 9:59.95
18.Rebecca SHIPLEY01/10/95Orpington OJ 10:00.72  556 
 50m 32.29100m 1:08.58150m 1:46.14200m 2:24.30250m 3:02.04300m 3:40.17350m 4:18.53400m 4:56.94
 450m 5:35.28500m 6:13.93550m 6:52.24600m 7:31.33650m 8:09.82700m 8:48.14750m 9:25.81800m 10:00.72
19.Megan SHELTS04/02/97Beckenham 10:01.11  555 
 50m 33.45100m 1:10.17150m 1:47.70200m 2:25.40250m 3:03.44300m 3:41.42350m 4:19.22400m 4:57.35
 450m 5:35.73500m 6:14.37550m 6:52.37600m 7:30.71650m 8:09.09700m 8:47.39750m 9:25.01800m 10:01.11
20.Sabrina SINHA19/04/99Beckenham 10:03.44  548 
 50m 32.56100m 1:08.17150m 1:45.12200m 2:22.47250m 3:00.19300m 3:37.71350m 4:15.87400m 4:54.19
 450m 5:32.77500m 6:11.85550m 6:50.24600m 7:28.79650m 8:07.56700m 8:46.50750m 9:25.28800m 10:03.44
21.Charlotte CHAPMAN23/08/98RTW Monson 10:03.87  547 
 50m 32.59100m 1:09.11150m 1:46.71200m 2:24.14250m 3:01.93300m 3:40.39350m 4:18.80400m 4:57.87
 450m 5:36.37500m 6:15.49550m 6:54.54600m 7:33.40650m 8:11.23700m 8:50.12750m 9:28.38800m 10:03.87
22.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham 10:05.68  542 
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.99150m 1:46.46200m 2:24.42250m 3:02.68300m 3:41.08350m 4:19.51400m 4:58.23
 450m 5:36.61500m 6:14.96550m 6:53.74600m 7:32.15650m 8:11.03700m 8:49.62750m 9:28.42800m 10:05.68
23.Laura CRAIG28/10/97Thanet Swim 10:09.03  533 
 50m 32.30100m 1:08.88150m 1:47.00200m 2:25.75250m 3:04.34300m 3:43.15350m 4:22.64400m 5:01.21
 450m 5:40.69500m 6:19.19550m 6:58.24600m 7:37.06650m 8:15.49700m 8:54.95750m 9:31.74800m 10:09.03
24.Maisie MACARTNEY10/09/01Thanet Swim 10:10.58  529 
 50m 34.06100m 1:11.87150m 1:49.47200m 2:27.16250m 3:05.48300m 3:44.23350m 4:22.82400m 5:02.41
 450m 5:40.78500m 6:19.91550m 6:59.62600m 7:39.06650m 8:18.14700m 8:57.38750m 9:35.26800m 10:10.58
25.Becky MONAGHAN12/08/98Sevenoaks 10:15.58  517 
 50m 32.85100m 1:08.85150m 1:45.79200m 2:23.54250m 3:01.76300m -350m 4:19.48400m 4:59.02
 450m 5:38.41500m 6:17.91550m 6:58.04600m 7:37.76650m 8:17.30700m 8:57.10750m 9:36.79800m 10:15.58
26.Samantha ALLEN07/07/00Thanet Swim 10:15.98  516 
 50m 33.69100m 1:10.95150m 1:49.64200m 2:27.96250m 3:06.64300m 3:46.41350m 4:26.34400m 5:05.83
 450m 5:44.95500m 6:25.35550m 7:05.42600m 7:44.81650m 8:23.90700m 9:02.50750m 9:39.71800m 10:15.98
27.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT28/03/00Beckenham 10:19.92  506 
 50m 34.54100m 1:13.18150m 1:52.89200m 2:32.49250m 3:12.09300m 3:51.74350m 4:30.97400m 5:10.58
 450m 5:50.13500m 6:29.69550m 7:08.95600m 7:47.74650m 8:25.78700m 9:04.21750m 9:42.26800m 10:19.92
28.Robyn MOON TT19/05/01Thanet Swim 10:20.19  505 
 50m 34.54100m 1:13.27150m 1:52.80200m 2:31.98250m 3:12.26300m 3:50.98350m 4:30.50400m 5:09.59
 450m 5:49.21500m 6:27.96550m 7:07.60600m 7:46.78650m 8:26.34700m 9:06.51750m 9:44.09800m 10:20.19
29.Ruby WATERS11/06/00Beckenham 10:24.21  495 
 50m 35.09100m 1:13.68150m 1:53.08200m 2:32.06250m 3:11.44300m 3:51.02350m 4:31.04400m 5:10.97
 450m 5:50.52500m 6:30.11550m 7:10.02600m 7:49.84650m 8:29.34700m 9:08.43750m 9:47.59800m 10:24.21
30.Imogen HAWKINS29/06/00Sevenoaks 10:27.65  487 
 50m 35.00100m 1:14.17150m 1:53.51200m 2:32.51250m 3:11.99300m 3:51.44350m 4:31.15400m 5:10.51
 450m 5:51.07500m 6:31.74550m 7:12.61600m 7:52.06650m 8:33.12700m 9:13.38750m 9:50.19800m 10:27.65
31.Daniella SHIPLEY22/04/99Orpington OJ 10:29.63  483 
 50m 34.82100m 1:14.27150m 1:54.01200m 2:33.97250m 3:14.29300m 3:55.25350m 4:36.47400m 5:17.86
 450m 5:57.47500m 6:37.38550m 7:17.07600m 7:56.69650m 8:36.05700m 9:16.03750m 9:53.41800m 10:29.63
32.Katie ISAACS01/07/00Black Lion 10:32.75  476 
 50m 34.64100m 1:13.88150m 1:54.14200m 2:33.72250m 3:12.82300m 3:53.16350m 4:33.21400m 5:13.77
 450m 5:54.09500m 6:34.64550m 7:15.74600m 7:56.44650m 8:36.44700m 9:17.33750m 9:55.80800m 10:32.75
33.Lily SNELL30/12/00Orpington OJ 10:33.81  473 
 50m 33.29100m 1:11.18150m 1:50.79200m 2:30.74250m 3:10.68300m 3:50.69350m 4:30.77400m 5:11.14
 450m 5:51.31500m 6:32.09550m 7:12.77600m 7:53.71650m 8:34.55700m 9:15.21750m 9:55.21800m 10:33.81
34.Lauren BRADDON30/07/01Black Lion 10:34.39  472 
 50m 35.26100m 1:14.44150m 1:54.22200m 2:34.15250m 3:14.77300m 3:54.89350m 4:35.04400m 5:15.79
 450m 5:55.36500m 6:36.61550m 7:17.85600m 7:58.65650m 8:38.21700m 9:18.70750m 9:57.75800m 10:34.39
35.Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim 10:35.06  470 
 50m 34.36100m 1:13.02150m 1:53.10200m 2:33.01250m 3:13.27300m 3:53.03350m 4:33.34400m 5:13.67
 450m 5:54.33500m 6:35.56550m 7:16.89600m 7:57.86650m 8:37.95700m 9:17.69750m 9:57.07800m 10:35.06
36.Holly GORDON12/11/99Sevenoaks 10:36.14  468 
 50m 35.00100m 1:13.54150m 1:53.42200m 2:32.69250m 3:12.95300m 3:52.75350m 4:32.92400m 5:13.29
 450m 5:53.52500m 6:34.32550m 7:14.69600m 7:55.16650m 8:35.73700m 9:16.37750m 9:56.61800m 10:36.14
37.Shannon DALLIGAN12/10/01Bexley 10:37.28  466 
 50m 35.72100m 1:15.62150m 1:55.90200m 2:36.64250m 3:16.86300m 3:58.16350m 4:37.54400m 5:17.72
 450m 5:57.59500m 6:38.02550m 7:18.59600m 7:59.11650m 8:39.21700m 9:19.22750m 9:58.92800m 10:37.28
38.Rosanna ARNOLD26/09/00Maidstone 10:38.18  464 
 50m 35.33100m 1:14.64150m 1:55.03200m 2:35.68250m 3:15.56300m 3:56.31350m 4:37.62400m 5:18.56
 450m 5:59.47500m 6:40.28550m 7:21.05600m 8:02.16650m 8:43.16700m 9:23.59750m 10:02.30800m 10:38.18
39.Isabelle BOOTH15/05/99Sevenoaks 10:38.86  462 
 50m 34.73100m 1:13.32150m 1:53.12200m 2:32.24250m 3:12.89300m 3:53.65350m 4:34.64400m 5:15.14
 450m 5:56.24500m 6:37.53550m 7:18.10600m 7:59.22650m 8:40.59700m 9:21.54750m 10:02.64800m 10:38.86
40.Ninah STRYDOM14/09/00Sevenoaks 10:43.36  452 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.60150m 1:51.11200m 2:30.24250m 3:10.32300m 3:50.40350m 4:30.97400m 5:11.44
 450m 5:52.65500m 6:33.71550m 7:15.44600m 7:57.16650m 8:38.89700m 9:20.55750m 10:02.41800m 10:43.36
41.Verity ADAMS23/08/99Maidstone 10:55.68  427 
 50m 33.25100m 1:12.04150m 1:52.45200m 2:33.83250m 3:14.72300m 3:56.38350m 4:37.64400m 5:19.58
 450m 6:01.09500m 6:43.33550m 7:25.44600m 8:07.94650m 8:50.01700m 9:32.20750m 10:14.65800m 10:55.68
42.Daisy ANDERSON13/04/01Dartford 10:59.01  421 
 50m 35.05100m 1:14.57150m 1:55.26200m 2:36.50250m 3:17.63300m 3:59.70350m 4:41.19400m 5:23.37
 450m 6:05.76500m 6:48.81550m 7:31.20600m 8:14.59650m 8:56.26700m 9:39.13750m 10:20.06800m 10:59.01
43.Katja BIGGS02/12/00Beckenham 11:09.47  402 
 50m 36.44100m 1:17.41150m 1:59.38200m 2:41.36250m 3:23.31300m 4:05.76350m 4:48.04400m 5:30.40
 450m 6:12.88500m 6:55.24550m 7:38.23600m 8:21.77650m 9:04.11700m 9:47.11750m 10:29.78800m 11:09.47
44.Erin HUMPHREYS25/05/01Maidstone 11:28.16  370 
 50m 35.85100m 1:15.89150m 1:58.81200m 2:40.67250m 3:23.89300m 4:06.55350m 4:49.97400m 5:33.62
 450m 6:17.79500m 7:02.63550m 7:46.25600m 8:31.16650m 9:16.30700m 10:01.68750m 10:45.36800m 11:28.16
 Ellie ABELA15/05/99Black Lion DNF    

UP