Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Back HDW - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lauren BRADDON11Black Lion 1:14.30  410 -
2.Daisy ANDERSON11Dartford 1:15.55  390 -
3.Maisie MACARTNEY11Thanet Swim 1:16.78  372 -
4.Ella RYAN11RTW Monson 1:17.74  358 -
5.Erin HUMPHREYS11Maidstone 1:18.00  355 -
6.Jessica ELPHICK11Dartford 1:18.49  348 -
7.Hope PAICE11Maidstone 1:19.85  330 -
8.Robyn MOON11Thanet Swim 1:19.86  330 -
9.Poppy CARR11Dover Life 1:19.89  330 -
10.Bethany HOOK11Sevenoaks 1:20.33  325 -
11.Shannon DALLIGAN11Bexley 1:20.93  317 -
12.Jessica OWEN11Bexley 1:21.23  314 -

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT12Beckenham 1:07.64  544 -
2.Bethan DAVIES12Bexley 1:09.51  501 -
3.Imogen HAWKINS12Sevenoaks 1:09.71  497 -
4.Hannah WAIN12Dover Life 1:09.86  494 -
5.Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks 1:10.17  487 -
6.Caitlin FEARON12RTW Monson 1:10.59  478 -
7.Ruby WATERS12Beckenham 1:13.61  422 -
8.Elloise CLEMENTS12Thanet Swim 1:13.75  419 -
9.Ciara SAVELL12Black Lion 1:15.09  397 -
10.Faith OCKWELL12Beckenham 1:15.78  387 -
11.Alexandra CHEESEMAN12Bromley 1:15.84  386 -
12.Katie LONDESBROUGH12Black Lion 1:16.78  372 -
13.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON12Maidstone 1:17.94  355 -
14.Anna BAYLEY12RTW Monson 1:18.06  354 -
15.Rosanna ARNOLD12Maidstone 1:18.38  349 -
16.Chloe PARKINSON12Thanet Swim 1:18.59  347 -
17.Jennifer EMANUEL12Thanet Swim 1:18.66  346 -
18.Lucy DAVIDSON12Co Cant'bury 1:18.91  342 -
19.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH12Black Lion 1:19.14  339 -
20.Alice MILLS12Sevenoaks 1:20.02  328 -
21.Margo KOETS12Co Cant'bury 1:20.37  324 -
22.Katja BIGGS12Beckenham 1:20.51  322 -

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 1:08.58  522 -
2.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 1:09.03  512 -
3.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 1:09.19  508 -
4.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 1:09.38  504 -
5.Fay GIBSON13Orpington OJ 1:10.66  477 -
6.Hannah DENNY13Thanet Swim 1:12.52  441 -
7.Holly GORDON13Sevenoaks 1:12.58  440 -
8.Tilly EVANS13Gwich Royals 1:13.06  432 -
9.Zelie QUINN13Dover Life 1:13.52  423 -
10.Phoebe BARRETT13Co Cant'bury 1:13.74  420 -
11.Ruby VERGE13Erith & Dist 1:13.88  417 -
12.Abbie WALLIS13Black Lion 1:14.19  412 -
13.Ellie ABELA13Black Lion 1:14.28  411 -
14.Verity ADAMS13Maidstone 1:15.09  397 -
15.Georgia COLLETT13Maidstone 1:16.46  376 -
16.Rachelle NAUDE13Maidstone 1:17.31  364 -
17.Lucy GRANT13Beckenham 1:17.41  363 -

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Savanna JEMMETT14RTW Monson 1:06.08  583 -
2.Grace WALKER14Hythe 1:06.62  569 -
3.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 1:06.73  566 -
4.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 1:09.84  494 -
5.Francesca GRIFFIN14Black Lion 1:10.03  490 -
6.Charlotte CHAPMAN14RTW Monson 1:11.54  460 -
7.Taylor MCCARTHY14Bromley 1:12.09  449 -
8.Sophie CARD14Dover Life 1:12.42  443 -
9.Josephine HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 1:12.62  439 -
10.Ashley HAMILTON14Beckenham 1:12.76  437 -
11.Alexandra SCOTT14Ashford Town 1:12.94  434 -
12.Shannon ELVY14Black Lion 1:13.21  429 -
13.Amy FARTHING14Dartford 1:13.26  428 -
14.Louisa KNIGHT14Bromley 1:13.65  421 -
15.Nicole PARISH14Black Lion 1:13.96  416 -
16.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE14Orpington OJ 1:14.11  413 -
17.Kiri MARSH14Sevenoaks 1:14.12  413 -
18.Amadea PICCIAU14Petts Wood 1:15.42  392 -
19.Lauren PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 1:15.49  391 -
20.Eleanor WEYMOUTH14Co Cant'bury 1:15.59  390 -
21.Alexandra DI MASCIO14Gwich Royals 1:16.74  372 -

UP