Girls 09/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maria EVANS9Dover Life 40.63  253 
2.Amelia CHILDS9Sevenoaks 40.72  251 
3.Aimee STRANGE9Ashford Town 41.44  238 
4.Lydia MITCHELL9Beckenham 41.61  235 
5.Charlotte WATTS9Larkfield 42.26  224 
6.Alexia JACKSON9Bromley 42.70  218 
7.Eleanor CASEY9Co Cant'bury 42.72  217 
8.Grace O'BRIEN9Beckenham 43.39  207 
9.Saffron WOOD9Beckenham 45.47  180 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD10Bexley 35.95  365 
2.Vaidehi PATEL10Beckenham 37.31  326 
3.Francesca WHITING10Sevenoaks 38.24  303 
4.Lilli CUTAJAR10Orpington OJ 38.31  301 
5.Lauren ASEKOME10Maidstone 38.46  298 
6.Hannah O'FLYNN10Gwich Royals 38.60  295 
7.Vita MILANA10Sevenoaks 39.12  283 
8.Ellie WALLER10Black Lion 39.50  275 
9.Lauren SAMWELL10Bexley 40.03  264 
10.Jennifer ADAMS10Co Cant'bury 40.24  260 
11.Clara GILL-PRATT10Co Cant'bury 40.99  246 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren BRADDON11Black Lion 34.63  408 
2.Daisy ANDERSON11Dartford 34.89  399 
3.Maisie MACARTNEY11Thanet Swim 35.41  382 
4.Erin HUMPHREYS11Maidstone 36.37  352 
5.Imogen MEERS11Bromley 36.51  348 
6.Robyn MOON11Thanet Swim 36.54  347 
7.Ella RYAN11RTW Monson 36.57  347 
8.Phoebe BROCKINGTON11Sevenoaks 36.59  346 
9.Kaylee SOUTHWARD11Beckenham 36.65  344 
10.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE11Sevenoaks 37.00  335 
11.Eleanor MAYS11Sevenoaks 37.17  330 
12.Jessica ELPHICK11Dartford 37.24  328 
13.Poppy CARR11Dover Life 37.37  325 
14.Hope PAICE11Maidstone 37.38  324 
15.Shannon DALLIGAN11Bexley 37.98  309 
16.Lucy REEVES11RTW Monson 38.22  304 
17.Jessica OWEN11Bexley 38.39  300 
18.Lucy LEWIS WARD11Beckenham 38.69  293 
19.Lily RAYNER11Bromley 39.25  280 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bethan DAVIES12Bexley 31.83  526 
2.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT12Beckenham 32.16  510 
3.Imogen HAWKINS12Sevenoaks 32.77  482 
4.Hannah WAIN12Dover Life 32.89  477 
5.Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks 33.77  4405/H13
6.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 33.86  437 
7.Ruby WATERS12Beckenham 34.39  417 
8.Anna BAYLEY12RTW Monson 35.07  393 
9.Callie-Ann WARRINGTON12Maidstone 35.40  382 
10.Faith OCKWELL12Beckenham 35.41  382 
11.Alexandra CHEESEMAN12Bromley 35.57  377 
12.Aimee SWAISLAND12Maidstone 35.95  365 
13.Ciara SAVELL12Black Lion 35.96  365 
14.Chloe PARKINSON12Thanet Swim 37.55  320 
15.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH12Black Lion 37.59  319 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 32.04  516 
2.Fay GIBSON13Orpington OJ 32.73  484 
3.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 32.79  481 
4.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 33.52  450 
5.Hannah DENNY13Thanet Swim 33.60  447 
6.Ruby VERGE13Erith & Dist 34.08  428 
7.Verity ADAMS13Maidstone 34.20  424 
8.Zelie QUINN13Dover Life 34.25  422 
9.Lucy GRANT13Beckenham 34.65  408 
10.Tilly EVANS13Gwich Royals 34.80  402 
11.Ellie ABELA13Black Lion 34.98  396 
12.Georgia COLLETT13Maidstone 35.58  376 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Savanna JEMMETT14RTW Monson 30.41  603 
2.Grace WALKER14Hythe 31.52  542 
3.Francesca GRIFFIN14Black Lion 32.97  473 
4.Josephine HAWKINS14Sevenoaks 33.30  459 
5.Sophie CARD14Dover Life 33.40  455 
6.Nicole PARISH14Black Lion 33.58  448 
7.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 33.77  4404/H13
8.Amadea PICCIAU14Petts Wood 33.92  434 
8.Amy FARTHING14Dartford 33.92  434 
10.Ashley HAMILTON14Beckenham 34.01  431 
11.Charlotte CHAPMAN14RTW Monson 34.14  426 
12.Louisa KNIGHT14Bromley 34.85  401 
13.Shannon ELVY14Black Lion 34.94  397 
14.Rachel NARBOROUGH14Black Lion 34.96  397 

UP