Girls 11/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maisie MACARTNEY11Thanet Swim 1:14.10  410 33.94
2.Daisy ANDERSON11Dartford 1:14.62  401 34.95
3.Lauren BRADDON11Black Lion 1:15.11  393 34.87
4.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE11Sevenoaks 1:15.82  382 -
5.Erin HUMPHREYS11Maidstone 1:15.95  380 33.87
6.Robyn MOON11Thanet Swim 1:16.32  375 35.33

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah WAIN12Dover Life 1:10.23  481 32.46
2.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT12Beckenham 1:10.49  476 33.11
3.Bethan DAVIES12Bexley 1:10.64  473 33.28
4.Ruby WATERS12Beckenham 1:11.81  450 32.60
5.Lily SNELL12Orpington OJ 1:12.17  443 33.95
6.Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks 1:15.02  395 34.06
7.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 1:16.87  367 33.85
8.Chloe PARKINSON12Thanet Swim 1:17.19  362 36.59
9.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH12Black Lion 1:19.73  329 37.66
10.Jessica REECE12Beckenham 1:19.80  328 37.42
11.Abbie ROBINSON12Thanet Swim 1:20.16  323 38.08
 Aimee SWAISLAND12Maidstone DQ ST-     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 1:07.60  540 30.98
2.Hannah DENNY13Thanet Swim 1:08.13  527 32.37
3.Lucy GRANT13Beckenham 1:10.42  477 32.79
4.Georgia MILES13Margate 1:13.53  419 34.15
5.Charlotte SCHOLES13RTW Monson 1:14.07  410 35.48
6.Georgia COLLETT13Maidstone 1:15.95  380 36.17
7.Phoebe BARRETT13Co Cant'bury 1:16.59  371 35.70
8.Katie NAPIER13Orpington OJ 1:18.05  350 36.29
 Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion DQ ST-     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sophie WALLER14Dover Life 1:05.71  588 31.14
2.Nicole PARISH14Black Lion 1:09.88  488 32.20
3.Ashley HAMILTON14Beckenham 1:10.89  468 32.91
4.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 1:12.20  443 33.50
5.Chloe GAMBRILL14Herne Bay 1:12.81  432 33.45
6.Eleanor WEYMOUTH14Co Cant'bury 1:12.89  430 34.18
7.Louisa KNIGHT14Bromley 1:12.92  430 34.78
8.Issy PROCTOR14Sevenoaks 1:13.28  423 34.59
9.Shannon ELVY14Black Lion 1:13.43  421 35.27
10.Lauren PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 1:13.74  416 33.43
11.Sophie LAW14Ashford Town 1:14.06  410 34.59
12.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE14Orpington OJ 1:14.80  398 34.24
13.Charlotte CHAPMAN14RTW Monson 1:15.60  386 34.14

UP