Girls 09/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alexia JACKSON9Bromley 39.72  251 
2.Maria EVANS9Dover Life 39.84  249 
3.Lydia MITCHELL9Beckenham 42.09  211 
4.Grace O'BRIEN9Beckenham 44.36  180 
 Tilly COMPTON9Herne Bay DQ SL-1L    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren ASEKOME10Maidstone 34.26  391 
2.Vaidehi PATEL10Beckenham 35.30  358 
3.Tiegan CHILD10Bexley 35.93  339 
4.Sommer ANSLEY10Thanet Swim 37.69  294 
5.Hannah O'FLYNN10Gwich Royals 37.89  289 
6.Ellie WALLER10Black Lion 38.69  272 
7.Vita MILANA10Sevenoaks 38.78  270 
8.Francesca WHITING10Sevenoaks 38.98  266 
9.Lauren BENSON10Ashford Town 39.25  260 
10.Sarah WILLIAMS10Sevenoaks 39.34  258 
11.Emily DAS10RTW Monson 39.49  255 
12.Matilda DURRANT10Beachfield 40.75  232 
13.Lara-Louise GOUGH10Maidstone 41.03  228 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy ANDERSON11Dartford 33.22  429 
2.Erin HUMPHREYS11Maidstone 33.25  428 
3.Maisie MACARTNEY11Thanet Swim 33.81  407 
4.Lauren BRADDON11Black Lion 34.08  398 
5.Natasha HAMILTON-WALKE11Sevenoaks 34.34  389 
6.Imogen MEERS11Bromley 34.58  381 
7.Poppy CARR11Dover Life 34.72  376 
8.Phoebe BROCKINGTON11Sevenoaks 35.41  354 
9.Robyn MOON11Thanet Swim 35.42  354 
10.Abigail ASHWORTH11Bromley 36.07  335 
11.Amelia SMITH11Beckenham 36.15  333 
12.Jessica OWEN11Bexley 37.17  306 
13.Lucy REEVES11RTW Monson 37.24  305 
14.Anna CVJETAN11Orpington OJ 37.29  303 
15.Hope PAICE11Maidstone 37.69  294 
16.Renee SOMERVILLE11Saxon Crown 37.83  291 
17.Helen SMITH11Dover Life 37.95  288 
18.Hannah KERR11Saxon Crown 38.06  285 
19.Brine STONE11Bexley 38.15  283 
20.Mia BURNS11RTW Monson 38.22  282 
21.Natasha COOKE11Sevenoaks 38.62  273 
22.Rosemehri BROUJENI11Co Cant'bury 38.63  273 
23.Zara FARROW11Maidstone 39.26  260 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah WAIN12Dover Life 31.73  493 
2.Lily SNELL12Orpington OJ 31.97  482 
3.Ninah STRYDOM12Sevenoaks 31.98  481 
4.Bethan DAVIES12Bexley 32.16  473 
5.Tamara-Elisa ELLIOTT12Beckenham 32.53  457 
6.Ruby WATERS12Beckenham 32.58  455 
7.Caitlin FEARON12RTW Monson 32.81  446 
8.Holly THOMSON-FROST12Sevenoaks 33.03  437 
9.Aimee SWAISLAND12Maidstone 33.79  408 
10.Imogen HAWKINS12Sevenoaks 33.90  404 
11.Elloise CLEMENTS12Thanet Swim 34.51  383 
12.Kate GRANT12Beckenham 34.79  374 
13.Jessie SILVER12Thanet Swim 35.10  364 
14.Honor KINGSLEY SMITH12Black Lion 35.18  361 
15.Isobel MERRIMAN12Gwich Royals 37.71  293 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabella WOODS13Sevenoaks 29.97  585 
2.Anna BROOMFIELD13Black Lion 30.47  556 
3.Hannah DENNY13Thanet Swim 30.87  535 
4.Lucy GRANT13Beckenham 31.62  498 
5.Isabelle BOOTH13Sevenoaks 31.79  490 
6.Zelie QUINN13Dover Life 32.82  445 
6.Sophie LEWIS WARD13Beckenham 32.82  445 
8.Charlotte SCHOLES13RTW Monson 32.89  442 
9.Georgia COLLETT13Maidstone 33.40  422 
10.Ellie ABELA13Black Lion 34.40  387 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sarah KEW14Sevenoaks 30.59  550 
2.Nicole PARISH14Black Lion 31.33  512 
3.Becky MONAGHAN14Sevenoaks 31.84  488 
4.Ashley HAMILTON14Beckenham 31.93  484 
5.Louisa KNIGHT14Bromley 32.20  471 
6.Jodie MITCHELL14Beachfield 32.74  448 
7.Isabelle MINTER-PAYE14Orpington OJ 33.01  438 
8.Kate RIDLEY14Orpington OJ 33.02  437 
9.Grace WALKER14Hythe 33.13  433 
10.Issy PROCTOR14Sevenoaks 33.16  432 
11.Amy FARTHING14Dartford 33.18  431 
11.Charlotte CHAPMAN14RTW Monson 33.18  431 
13.Shannon ELVY14Black Lion 33.27  427 
14.Lauren PALMER-JONES14Thanet Swim 33.35  424 
15.Chloe GAMBRILL14Herne Bay 33.55  417 
16.Taylor MCCARTHY14Bromley 33.65  413 
17.Chloe DOBB14Bromley 33.70  411 
18.Sophie LAW14Ashford Town 33.76  409 
19.Sophie PEMBROKE14Dartford 33.81  407 
20.Sara WAIN14Dover Life 33.88  405 
21.Teigan STANHOPE14Maidstone 34.38  387 
22.Zoe PARKER14Gravesend 35.15  362 
23.Jasmine TARKHAOUI14Black Lion 35.36  356 

UP